Първа Лига - Полша
Изиграни мачове
14 април, 2024
Знич Прушков | 2 - 3 | ГКС Тихи | 2.60 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
Лехия Гданск | 3 - 1 | Термалика Нечеча | 1.50 | 4.06 | 5.64 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.19 |
13 април, 2024
Висла Плоцк | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.42 | 3.45 | 2.57 |
ГКС Катовице | 1 - 3 | Одра Ополе | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.84 |
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.11 | 3.29 | 2.14 |
12 април, 2024
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 3.01 | 3.09 | 2.28 |
Мотор Люблин | 2 - 2 | Арка Гдиня | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.19 |
Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.34 | 3.36 | 2.66 |
8 април, 2024
Полония Варшава | 1 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.95 | 3.49 | 3.41 |
7 април, 2024
Висла Краков | 1 - 3 | Мотор Люблин | 1.56 | 4.09 | 4.85 |
ГКС Катовице | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.33 | 3.24 | 2.80 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.95 |
6 април, 2024
ГКС Тихи | 0 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.18 | 3.18 | 3.16 |
Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.77 | 3.09 | 2.45 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.59 | 4.04 | 4.74 |
5 април, 2024
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.37 | 4.59 | 7.02 |
Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.47 | 3.19 | 2.71 |
2 април, 2024
Висла Плоцк | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 1.75 | 3.64 | 4.03 |
Лехия Гданск | 2 - 1 | Одра Ополе | 1.45 | 3.98 | 6.38 |
1 април, 2024
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 4 | ГКС Катовице | 3.73 | 3.34 | 1.91 |
Знич Прушков | 0 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 2.29 | 3.24 | 2.88 |
30 март, 2024
Миедж Легница | 0 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 3.07 | 3.26 | 2.17 |
Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.54 | 3.30 | 2.53 |
Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 3 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
Хробри Глогов | 3 - 2 | Висла Краков | 5.06 | 3.96 | 1.55 |
17 март, 2024
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 1.44 | 4.02 | 6.75 |
ГКС Катовице | 5 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 1.83 | 3.41 | 3.90 |
Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.28 | 2.96 | 3.17 |
16 март, 2024
ГКС Тихи | 1 - 2 | Хробри Глогов | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.95 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.72 | 3.23 | 2.37 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 4 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.54 | 4.06 | 4.84 |
15 март, 2024
Висла Краков | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 1.63 | 3.80 | 4.55 |
Лехия Гданск | 4 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.41 | 4.18 | 6.84 |
Полония Варшава | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 2.97 | 3.30 | 2.19 |
11 март, 2024
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.85 |
10 март, 2024
Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 1 | Одра Ополе | 2.97 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.95 | 3.17 | 2.30 |
Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 3.38 | 3.29 | 2.03 |
9 март, 2024
Миедж Легница | 2 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.04 | 3.22 | 3.52 |
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.76 | 3.44 | 4.39 |
Хробри Глогов | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 2.49 | 3.43 | 2.53 |
8 март, 2024
Арка Гдиня | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.24 | 3.46 | 2.83 |
Знич Прушков | 2 - 0 | Термалика Нечеча | 3.09 | 3.19 | 2.21 |
4 март, 2024
Лехия Гданск | 4 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.47 | 4.14 | 5.99 |
3 март, 2024
Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.26 | 3.17 | 2.97 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.27 | 3.33 | 2.83 |
Полония Варшава | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 2.01 | 3.39 | 3.32 |
2 март, 2024
ГКС Катовице | 3 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.93 | 3.27 | 3.69 |
Одра Ополе | 1 - 2 | Висла Краков | 3.64 | 3.60 | 1.85 |
Термалика Нечеча | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 1.99 | 3.46 | 3.32 |
1 март, 2024
ГКС Тихи | 0 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.43 |
Стал Жешов | 1 - 3 | Миедж Легница | 3.21 | 3.32 | 2.07 |
28 февруари, 2024
Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Мотор Люблин | 2.39 | 3.21 | 2.73 |
27 февруари, 2024
ГКС Катовице | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.43 | 3.21 | 2.68 |
26 февруари, 2024
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.51 | 3.13 | 2.66 |
25 февруари, 2024
Арка Гдиня | 5 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.56 | 3.92 | 5.03 |
Знич Прушков | 0 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.92 | 3.12 | 2.33 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.22 | 3.23 | 3.03 |
24 февруари, 2024
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 1.99 | 3.46 | 3.33 |
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 0 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.38 | 3.27 | 2.73 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 2.44 | 3.15 | 2.71 |
23 февруари, 2024
Висла Краков | 0 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 1.62 | 3.85 | 4.59 |
Миедж Легница | 2 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.66 | 3.61 | 4.64 |
20 февруари, 2024
Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 3.06 | 3.09 | 2.26 |
19 февруари, 2024
ГКС Катовице | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.38 | 3.21 | 2.78 |
18 февруари, 2024
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.46 | 3.14 | 2.70 |
Стал Жешов | 1 - 2 | Висла Краков | 4.11 | 3.66 | 1.74 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.55 | 3.92 | 5.21 |
17 февруари, 2024
Лехия Гданск | 3 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.12 |
Подбескидзе | 2 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.81 | 3.56 | 3.88 |
Полония Варшава | 0 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 3.83 | 3.43 | 1.85 |
16 февруари, 2024
ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.20 | 3.14 | 3.14 |
Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.47 | 3.17 | 2.05 |
10 февруари, 2024
Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 3.21 | 3.38 | 2.04 |
19 декември, 2023
Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 2 | Хробри Глогов | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.46 |
18 декември, 2023
Миедж Легница | 2 - 2 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.20 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
17 декември, 2023
Висла Краков | 2 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.31 | 4.99 | 7.70 |
ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Стал Жешов | 1.90 | 3.45 | 3.60 |
Знич Прушков | 0 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 2.28 | 3.14 | 2.99 |
16 декември, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 0 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.42 | 4.19 | 6.96 |
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.57 | 3.07 | 2.63 |
Хробри Глогов | 1 - 4 | ГКС Катовице | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.08 |
15 декември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.79 | 3.69 | 3.81 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.92 | 3.20 | 2.27 |
11 декември, 2023
Термалика Нечеча | 2 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.72 | 3.37 | 2.35 |
10 декември, 2023
Висла Краков | 4 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.33 | 4.85 | 7.71 |
Одра Ополе | 1 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 2.15 | 3.26 | 3.14 |
9 декември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.58 |
Лехия Гданск | 1 - 0 | Хробри Глогов | 1.51 | 3.88 | 5.94 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 2 | Знич Прушков | 2.46 | 3.12 | 2.76 |
8 декември, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 1 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.73 | 3.63 | 4.20 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 4 | Мотор Люблин | 2.47 | 3.09 | 2.77 |
3 декември, 2023
Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.60 | 3.22 | 2.53 |
Лехия Гданск | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.39 | 3.29 | 2.71 |
2 декември, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 1 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.82 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
1 декември, 2023
Полония Варшава | 2 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.41 | 3.38 | 2.59 |
Термалика Нечеча | 2 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.73 | 3.46 | 2.27 |
27 ноември, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 3 - 2 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.37 | 3.31 | 2.73 |
26 ноември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.78 | 3.53 | 3.92 |
Миедж Легница | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.61 | 3.61 | 5.03 |
Одра Ополе | 3 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.95 | 3.34 | 3.52 |
25 ноември, 2023
Висла Краков | 3 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 1.70 | 3.69 | 4.21 |
Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.67 | 3.55 | 4.63 |
Стал Жешов | 3 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
24 ноември, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 1.86 | 3.48 | 3.65 |
Хробри Глогов | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
12 ноември, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 1 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 2.14 | 3.31 | 3.07 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 3.98 | 3.47 | 1.81 |
Подбескидзе | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.01 | 3.39 | 2.14 |
Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.57 |
11 ноември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.18 | 3.36 | 2.92 |
Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 2.11 | 3.33 | 3.13 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.71 |
10 ноември, 2023
Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.87 | 3.12 | 2.33 |
Лехия Гданск | 0 - 0 | Висла Краков | 3.12 | 3.49 | 2.04 |
6 ноември, 2023
Хробри Глогов | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 3.00 | 3.24 | 2.21 |
5 ноември, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 1 - 3 | Лехия Гданск | 2.16 | 3.37 | 3.00 |
Мотор Люблин | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.70 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.56 |
4 ноември, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 1 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 1.72 | 3.72 | 4.05 |
Одра Ополе | 0 - 3 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.81 | 3.32 | 4.18 |
Полония Варшава | 1 - 1 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.19 |
3 ноември, 2023
Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.39 | 4.49 | 6.58 |
Миедж Легница | 1 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.48 | 4.14 | 5.57 |
31 октомври, 2023
Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Лехия Гданск | 2.75 | 3.35 | 2.30 |
30 октомври, 2023
Знич Прушков | 1 - 1 | Миедж Легница | 3.63 | 3.38 | 1.93 |
29 октомври, 2023
Мотор Люблин | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.64 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 2 | Арка Гдиня | 3.68 | 3.60 | 1.84 |
28 октомври, 2023
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
Лехия Гданск | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.80 | 3.61 | 3.83 |
Термалика Нечеча | 3 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.61 | 3.71 | 4.99 |
27 октомври, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.49 | 4.12 | 5.63 |
ГКС Катовице | 0 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 1.80 | 3.57 | 3.88 |
Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Висла Краков | 3.35 | 3.52 | 1.96 |
23 октомври, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.62 |
22 октомври, 2023
Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 3.07 | 3.23 | 2.18 |
Одра Ополе | 2 - 1 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.21 |
21 октомври, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.03 |
Миедж Легница | 4 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 1.98 | 3.40 | 3.39 |
Стал Жешов | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.06 | 3.33 | 3.19 |
20 октомври, 2023
Висла Краков | 4 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.37 | 4.62 | 6.76 |
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 3.93 | 3.50 | 1.80 |
8 октомври, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 0 - 0 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.45 | 3.29 | 2.62 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 2.10 | 3.36 | 3.15 |
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 3 | Миедж Легница | 2.78 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 2.89 | 3.33 | 2.24 |
7 октомври, 2023
Висла Краков | 6 - 2 | Знич Прушков | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.75 |
Висла Плоцк | 0 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.77 |
Подбескидзе | 0 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.65 |
6 октомври, 2023
Лехия Гданск | 1 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.75 |
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 3.71 | 3.34 | 1.91 |
2 октомври, 2023
Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.50 | 3.24 | 2.55 |
1 октомври, 2023
Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 1.82 | 3.64 | 3.69 |
ГКС Тихи | 2 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.98 | 3.34 | 3.42 |
Термалика Нечеча | 0 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.15 | 3.39 | 2.97 |
30 септември, 2023
Миедж Легница | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.42 |
Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | ГКС Катовице | 2.14 | 3.22 | 3.18 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.93 | 3.52 | 3.44 |
29 септември, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 1.85 | 3.49 | 3.72 |
Полония Варшава | 2 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.91 | 3.37 | 2.20 |
24 септември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 4 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 1.95 | 3.44 | 3.46 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 3 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.81 | 3.27 | 2.33 |
Знич Прушков | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.42 |
23 септември, 2023
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 4 | Висла Краков | 3.04 | 3.42 | 2.12 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 2.43 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
Хробри Глогов | 1 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 4.47 | 3.82 | 1.64 |
22 септември, 2023
Лехия Гданск | 5 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.28 | 3.34 | 2.83 |
Миедж Легница | 1 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 1.86 | 3.45 | 3.76 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.96 |
18 септември, 2023
Гурник Ленчна | 3 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.30 |
17 септември, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 1 | Миедж Легница | 2.20 | 3.37 | 2.93 |
ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.14 | 3.34 | 3.06 |
Термалика Нечеча | 2 - 2 | Подбескидзе | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.34 |
16 септември, 2023
Висла Краков | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.28 | 5.41 | 8.20 |
Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.03 | 3.32 | 3.35 |
Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.81 | 3.34 | 2.29 |
15 септември, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 0 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.74 | 3.60 | 4.19 |
Стал Жешов | 0 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.54 |
3 септември, 2023
Заглембие Сосновец | 5 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.21 | 3.32 | 2.96 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.28 | 3.26 | 2.85 |
Хробри Глогов | 2 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 3.69 | 3.54 | 1.86 |
2 септември, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 3 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.47 |
Знич Прушков | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.66 |
Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.77 |
1 септември, 2023
Миедж Легница | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.52 |
Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 4 | Термалика Нечеча | 3.30 | 3.38 | 2.03 |
28 август, 2023
Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.91 | 3.39 | 3.67 |
27 август, 2023
Висла Краков | 5 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 1.90 | 3.51 | 3.50 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.61 | 3.85 | 4.71 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.51 |
26 август, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 3 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.76 | 3.48 | 4.17 |
Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 2.92 | 3.25 | 2.25 |
Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.49 | 3.29 | 2.57 |
25 август, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.39 |
Лехия Гданск | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.24 | 3.32 | 2.84 |
21 август, 2023
Знич Прушков | 0 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.64 |
20 август, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 1.96 | 3.42 | 3.46 |
Миедж Легница | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.32 |
Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.89 | 3.23 | 2.29 |
19 август, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 3 - 1 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.21 | 3.28 | 2.97 |
Мотор Люблин | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.07 | 3.17 | 3.41 |
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 3 | Полония Варшава | 2.47 | 3.33 | 2.57 |
18 август, 2023
Висла Краков | 1 - 3 | Одра Ополе | 1.50 | 4.06 | 5.56 |
Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.94 | 3.37 | 3.57 |
14 август, 2023
Полония Варшава | 3 - 4 | Миедж Легница | 3.92 | 3.43 | 1.82 |
13 август, 2023
Лехия Гданск | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.52 |
Стал Жешов | 2 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 2.94 | 3.30 | 2.18 |
Термалика Нечеча | 0 - 2 | Мотор Люблин | 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.81 |
12 август, 2023
ГКС Тихи | 1 - 0 | Висла Краков | 3.83 | 3.54 | 1.79 |
Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.86 | 3.36 | 3.77 |
Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.41 | 3.19 | 2.69 |
11 август, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 4 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.57 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
Гурник Ленчна | 3 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.84 | 3.48 | 3.71 |
7 август, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 3 | Полония Варшава | 1.45 | 4.23 | 6.14 |
Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 3.06 | 3.30 | 2.12 |
6 август, 2023
Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.45 |
Одра Ополе | 0 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.01 | 3.32 | 3.32 |
5 август, 2023
Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Стал Жешов | 1.34 | 4.73 | 7.34 |
Миедж Легница | 0 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.38 |
Хробри Глогов | 0 - 5 | Термалика Нечеча | 3.23 | 3.43 | 2.01 |
4 август, 2023
Висла Плоцк | 1 - 1 | Лехия Гданск | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.87 |
Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.51 | 3.13 | 2.63 |
31 юли, 2023
ГКС Катовице | 3 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.81 | 3.40 | 3.95 |
30 юли, 2023
Одра Ополе | 3 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.07 | 3.26 | 3.18 |
Полония Варшава | 2 - 3 | Висла Краков | 4.31 | 3.67 | 1.69 |
Стал Жешов | 1 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.22 | 3.29 | 2.94 |
29 юли, 2023
Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.94 | 3.21 | 2.24 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.83 | 3.55 | 3.75 |
Термалика Нечеча | 1 - 4 | Миедж Легница | 2.18 | 3.30 | 2.97 |
28 юли, 2023
Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 2.76 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
Лехия Гданск | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 1.74 | 3.66 | 4.05 |
24 юли, 2023
Стал Жешов | 2 - 5 | Одра Ополе | 2.26 | 3.23 | 2.84 |
23 юли, 2023
Знич Прушков | 2 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.39 | 3.18 | 2.73 |
Миедж Легница | 1 - 0 | ГКС Катовице | 2.06 | 3.15 | 3.43 |
Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.49 | 3.20 | 2.62 |
22 юли, 2023
Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 2 | Висла Краков | 4.38 | 3.52 | 1.71 |
Полония Варшава | 2 - 3 | ГКС Тихи | 2.52 | 3.18 | 2.59 |
Хробри Глогов | 2 - 4 | Лехия Гданск | 2.43 | 3.35 | 2.59 |
21 юли, 2023
Арка Гдиня | 2 - 2 | Термалика Нечеча | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.75 | 3.03 | 2.47 |
Полша други турнири