Първа Лига - Русия
Изиграни мачове
1 април, 2024
Кубан Краснодар | - | Динамо Махачкала | 3.93 | 3.28 | 1.98 |
31 март, 2024
Алания Владикавказ | - | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.72 | 3.56 | 4.94 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | - | Акрон Толиати | 3.09 | 3.20 | 2.33 |
30 март, 2024
Арсенал Тула | - | ФК Тюмен | 2.13 | 3.22 | 3.52 |
Енисей Красноярск | - | ФК Химки | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.48 |
Родина Москва | - | Волгар Астрахан | 1.53 | 4.05 | 6.09 |
СКА-Хабаровск | - | Сокол Саратов | 2.08 | 3.18 | 3.72 |
Торпедо Москва | - | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.24 | 3.10 | 3.39 |
Шинник Ярославл | - | Ленинградец | 2.45 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
18 март, 2024
Акрон Толиати | 2 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.57 | 3.84 | 5.96 |
Арсенал Тула | 0 - 0 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.68 | 3.60 | 5.22 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 2 - 1 | Динамо Махачкала | 3.39 | 2.88 | 2.37 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 4 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.62 | 3.13 | 2.72 |
Родина Москва | 1 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.45 | 4.30 | 6.98 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 2.92 | 3.00 | 2.54 |
ФК Тюмен | 0 - 1 | Алания Владикавказ | 2.23 | 3.26 | 3.23 |
ФК Химки | 1 - 3 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1.67 | 3.68 | 5.17 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 1 - 0 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.65 |
11 март, 2024
Торпедо Москва | 0 - 0 | ФК Тюмен | 2.17 | 3.18 | 3.45 |
10 март, 2024
Алания Владикавказ | 0 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.64 | 3.82 | 5.21 |
Динамо Махачкала | 2 - 0 | Ленинградец | 1.80 | 3.10 | 5.35 |
Кубан Краснодар | 0 - 0 | Арсенал Тула | 4.38 | 3.18 | 1.92 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 3 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.89 | 2.89 | 2.67 |
9 март, 2024
Волгар Астрахан | 0 - 2 | ФК Химки | 3.66 | 3.32 | 2.04 |
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 3 | Акрон Толиати | 2.71 | 3.22 | 2.57 |
Шинник Ярославл | 0 - 2 | Родина Москва | 3.81 | 3.40 | 1.97 |
8 март, 2024
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.13 | 2.82 | 4.15 |
4 март, 2024
ФК Химки | 3 - 0 | ФК Тюмен | 1.82 | 3.50 | 4.37 |
3 март, 2024
Акрон Толиати | 0 - 2 | Родина Москва | 2.26 | 3.15 | 3.29 |
Арсенал Тула | 2 - 0 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.81 | 3.54 | 4.37 |
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.11 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 3 - 0 | Алания Владикавказ | 2.62 | 3.08 | 2.76 |
2 март, 2024
Енисей Красноярск | 1 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 2.74 | 3.08 | 2.63 |
Кубан Краснодар | 0 - 2 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.28 | 3.24 | 3.16 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.40 | 3.02 | 3.15 |
Сокол Саратов | 1 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 4.48 | 3.08 | 1.94 |
27 ноември, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 2.15 | 3.22 | 3.36 |
Динамо Махачкала | 0 - 2 | Торпедо Москва | 2.09 | 3.04 | 3.76 |
26 ноември, 2023
Родина Москва | 2 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | 1.84 | 3.52 | 4.09 |
ФК Химки | 0 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1.66 | 3.70 | 5.00 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 0 - 1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.47 | 3.13 | 2.88 |
25 ноември, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 2 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.79 | 3.42 | 4.49 |
Волгар Астрахан | 0 - 0 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.91 | 3.44 | 3.86 |
Ленинградец | 1 - 0 | ФК Тюмен | 2.92 | 3.15 | 2.42 |
Сокол Саратов | 1 - 3 | Кубан Краснодар | 2.45 | 3.18 | 2.81 |
20 ноември, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 4 | ФК Химки | 2.00 | 3.45 | 3.53 |
Торпедо Москва | 1 - 1 | Родина Москва | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.28 |
19 ноември, 2023
Енисей Красноярск | 0 - 2 | Арсенал Тула | 2.38 | 3.32 | 2.85 |
Кубан Краснодар | 1 - 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.48 | 3.15 | 2.79 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.77 | 3.52 | 4.48 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец | 2.17 | 3.20 | 3.34 |
18 ноември, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 0 - 1 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.68 |
Динамо Махачкала | 3 - 1 | ФК Тюмен | 1.94 | 3.18 | 4.11 |
Шинник Ярославл | 2 - 2 | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.27 | 3.22 | 3.10 |
13 ноември, 2023
Сокол Саратов | 0 - 3 | Арсенал Тула | 3.98 | 3.48 | 1.87 |
12 ноември, 2023
Динамо Махачкала | 2 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1.97 | 3.14 | 4.06 |
Енисей Красноярск | 4 - 1 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.89 | 3.55 | 3.80 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 1 - 1 | Алания Владикавказ | 3.59 | 3.26 | 2.05 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 2.59 | 3.15 | 2.66 |
Родина Москва | 4 - 0 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.70 | 3.64 | 4.77 |
ФК Тюмен | 3 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.44 |
ФК Химки | 2 - 2 | Акрон Толиати | 2.20 | 3.22 | 3.24 |
11 ноември, 2023
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 2 | Ленинградец | 1.94 | 3.34 | 3.87 |
6 ноември, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 3 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | 1.73 | 3.55 | 4.68 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 1 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.53 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
Торпедо Москва | 0 - 3 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.60 | 3.76 | 5.48 |
Шинник Ярославл | 3 - 3 | Алания Владикавказ | 3.31 | 3.30 | 2.14 |
5 ноември, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 1 - 0 | Родина Москва | 2.55 | 3.24 | 2.64 |
Динамо Махачкала | 1 - 0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1.94 | 3.15 | 4.16 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 1 | Кубан Краснодар | 2.26 | 3.16 | 3.18 |
ФК Тюмен | 2 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.78 | 3.55 | 4.34 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 1 - 3 | ФК Химки | 3.27 | 3.24 | 2.18 |
28 октомври, 2023
Волгар Астрахан | 0 - 4 | Родина Москва | 3.04 | 3.20 | 2.32 |
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.44 |
Кубан Краснодар | 2 - 2 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 2.22 | 3.20 | 3.22 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 - 2 | ФК Тюмен | 2.25 | 3.26 | 3.10 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 - 1 | Ленинградец | 1.72 | 3.54 | 4.78 |
Сокол Саратов | 0 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 4.25 | 3.30 | 1.87 |
ФК Химки | 1 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.69 |
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 1 | Торпедо Москва | 3.24 | 3.30 | 2.17 |
27 октомври, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | 1.78 | 3.50 | 4.44 |
23 октомври, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 3 - 1 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.58 | 3.85 | 5.52 |
Родина Москва | 0 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.15 | 3.13 | 3.47 |
22 октомври, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 3 - 1 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.90 | 3.32 | 4.10 |
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 0 | Алания Владикавказ | 3.34 | 3.24 | 2.15 |
Енисей Красноярск | 5 - 3 | Сокол Саратов | 1.77 | 3.62 | 4.32 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 2 - 2 | ФК Химки | 3.44 | 3.18 | 2.14 |
Ленинградец | 1 - 2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.79 | 3.02 | 2.57 |
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1.91 | 3.36 | 3.96 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 0 - 1 | ФК Тюмен | 2.20 | 3.22 | 3.24 |
14 октомври, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 0 | Ленинградец | 1.41 | 4.45 | 7.14 |
Динамо Махачкала | 1 - 0 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.87 | 3.20 | 4.45 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 4 - 0 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.60 |
Кубан Краснодар | 2 - 1 | Торпедо Москва | 2.97 | 3.16 | 2.38 |
Родина Москва | 0 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 2.11 | 3.28 | 3.40 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 1 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | 1.99 | 3.38 | 3.63 |
Сокол Саратов | 2 - 2 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.76 | 3.06 | 2.56 |
ФК Тюмен | 1 - 0 | Волгар Астрахан | 2.36 | 3.24 | 2.93 |
ФК Химки | 1 - 0 | Енисей Красноярск | 1.96 | 3.46 | 3.65 |
9 октомври, 2023
ФК Тюмен | 0 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 2.91 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
ФК Химки | 2 - 2 | Алания Владикавказ | 2.55 | 3.22 | 2.66 |
8 октомври, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 3 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.90 | 3.38 | 3.98 |
Волгар Астрахан | 2 - 1 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.83 | 3.30 | 4.49 |
Динамо Махачкала | 0 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 2.28 | 2.97 | 3.36 |
Кубан Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Родина Москва | 3.14 | 3.30 | 2.21 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 1 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 2.30 | 3.18 | 3.08 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.32 |
7 октомври, 2023
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.07 |
2 октомври, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 0 - 2 | ФК Химки | 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.66 |
Родина Москва | 1 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.59 | 3.82 | 5.48 |
Сокол Саратов | 0 - 0 | Алания Владикавказ | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.84 |
1 октомври, 2023
Енисей Красноярск | 0 - 1 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.54 | 3.04 | 2.81 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 - 0 | Арсенал Тула | 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.26 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.78 | 3.56 | 4.32 |
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 3 | Ленинградец | 1.77 | 3.48 | 4.54 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 1 - 1 | Волгар Астрахан | 2.19 | 3.22 | 3.27 |
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 2 | ФК Тюмен | 2.40 | 3.22 | 2.89 |
23 септември, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 0 - 0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1.89 | 3.50 | 3.92 |
Алания Владикавказ | 2 - 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1.74 | 3.66 | 4.43 |
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | 2.67 | 3.18 | 2.57 |
Динамо Махачкала | 2 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.70 | 3.44 | 5.16 |
Енисей Красноярск | 3 - 1 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 2.14 | 3.34 | 3.31 |
Кубан Краснодар | 1 - 1 | ФК Тюмен | 2.35 | 3.22 | 2.99 |
Родина Москва | 1 - 4 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.43 | 4.45 | 6.69 |
ФК Химки | 2 - 1 | Ленинградец | 1.77 | 3.55 | 4.48 |
22 септември, 2023
КАМАЗ Челни | 1 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 3.20 | 3.08 | 2.31 |
18 септември, 2023
Динамо Махачкала | 3 - 0 | Алания Владикавказ | 3.16 | 2.74 | 2.57 |
ФК Тюмен | 2 - 2 | Родина Москва | 3.31 | 3.16 | 2.22 |
17 септември, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 2 - 0 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.08 | 3.13 | 3.71 |
Кубан Краснодар | 0 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 3.78 | 3.20 | 2.03 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 0 | Волгар Астрахан | 2.50 | 2.98 | 2.99 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 3 - 1 | ФК Химки | 2.42 | 3.04 | 3.06 |
Торпедо Москва | 1 - 0 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.60 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 5 - 3 | Сокол Саратов | 2.09 | 3.04 | 3.81 |
16 септември, 2023
КАМАЗ Челни | 0 - 1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.36 | 2.88 | 3.36 |
11 септември, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 0 - 2 | ФК Химки | 2.91 | 3.22 | 2.41 |
Торпедо Москва | 1 - 0 | Акрон Толиати | 2.45 | 3.18 | 2.84 |
10 септември, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 1 | ФК Тюмен | 1.46 | 4.30 | 6.57 |
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 2 | Родина Москва | 2.73 | 3.25 | 2.49 |
Ленинградец | 1 - 2 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.67 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 1 - 1 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.77 | 3.56 | 4.47 |
9 септември, 2023
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2 - 1 | Кубан Краснодар | 2.05 | 3.34 | 3.55 |
Сокол Саратов | 1 - 1 | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.42 | 3.05 | 3.04 |
Шинник Ярославл | 2 - 1 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.41 |
4 септември, 2023
Родина Москва | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 1.99 | 3.42 | 3.64 |
ФК Тюмен | 1 - 2 | Арсенал Тула | 2.18 | 3.32 | 3.23 |
3 септември, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 0 - 0 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.69 | 3.60 | 5.00 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 1 - 1 | Ленинградец | 2.42 | 3.13 | 2.97 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 0 - 2 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.01 | 3.29 | 3.72 |
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.34 | 3.24 | 3.00 |
2 септември, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 2 - 1 | Енисей Красноярск | 1.61 | 3.80 | 5.37 |
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 2 | Сокол Саратов | 2.21 | 3.08 | 3.41 |
ФК Химки | 1 - 1 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.77 | 3.38 | 4.77 |
28 август, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 1 - 1 | Торпедо Москва | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.36 |
27 август, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 1 - 2 | ФК Тюмен | 1.74 | 3.60 | 4.62 |
Динамо Махачкала | 1 - 1 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.68 | 3.52 | 5.24 |
Енисей Красноярск | 4 - 2 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.54 | 3.24 | 2.69 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1 - 4 | Родина Москва | 2.68 | 3.13 | 2.62 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 0 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.45 |
26 август, 2023
Кубан Краснодар | 0 - 1 | Алания Владикавказ | 4.09 | 3.50 | 1.86 |
Сокол Саратов | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец | 2.11 | 3.32 | 3.39 |
ФК Химки | 0 - 0 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.78 | 3.55 | 4.43 |
21 август, 2023
КАМАЗ Челни | 0 - 0 | Арсенал Тула | 2.13 | 3.28 | 3.39 |
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 1 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.28 |
20 август, 2023
Ленинградец | 1 - 1 | Акрон Толиати | 3.35 | 3.22 | 2.17 |
Родина Москва | 1 - 2 | Алания Владикавказ | 2.62 | 3.22 | 2.62 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 0 - 0 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.97 | 3.32 | 3.82 |
ФК Тюмен | 0 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.75 |
19 август, 2023
Волгар Астрахан | 2 - 2 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.55 | 3.18 | 2.71 |
Сокол Саратов | 1 - 0 | ФК Химки | 3.49 | 3.34 | 2.07 |
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 2.19 | 3.28 | 3.25 |
14 август, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 2 - 0 | Торпедо Москва | 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.46 |
13 август, 2023
Волгар Астрахан | 0 - 1 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.74 | 2.95 | 2.69 |
Енисей Красноярск | 2 - 0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2.48 | 3.13 | 2.89 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 2 - 1 | ФК Тюмен | 2.30 | 3.14 | 3.16 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 1 - 0 | Акрон Толиати | 2.72 | 3.15 | 2.56 |
12 август, 2023
Кубан Краснодар | 0 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 2.18 | 3.20 | 3.35 |
Ленинградец | 0 - 1 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.17 | 3.20 | 3.37 |
ФК Химки | 2 - 0 | Родина Москва | 2.17 | 3.20 | 3.37 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 2 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | 1.91 | 3.34 | 4.05 |
7 август, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 2 - 0 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.62 | 3.13 | 2.68 |
6 август, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 1 - 0 | Алания Владикавказ | 2.41 | 3.35 | 2.76 |
Динамо Махачкала | 0 - 1 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.74 | 3.34 | 5.11 |
Кубан Краснодар | 2 - 0 | Волгар Астрахан | 2.33 | 3.25 | 3.00 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1 - 1 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 2.10 | 3.15 | 3.63 |
Родина Москва | 1 - 1 | СКА-Хабаровск | 1.82 | 3.58 | 4.18 |
5 август, 2023
Торпедо Москва | 0 - 1 | Сокол Саратов | 1.51 | 3.94 | 6.48 |
ФК Тюмен | 4 - 0 | Ленинградец | 2.23 | 3.22 | 3.21 |
Шинник Ярославл | 1 - 2 | ФК Химки | 3.43 | 3.42 | 2.06 |
31 юли, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 2 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.45 | 4.30 | 6.77 |
30 юли, 2023
Динамо Махачкала | 2 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 1.73 | 3.48 | 4.91 |
Ленинградец | 1 - 1 | Родина Москва | 3.21 | 3.28 | 2.21 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 0 - 1 | ФК Химки | 2.44 | 3.26 | 2.79 |
Торпедо Москва | 1 - 1 | Черноморец Новоросийск | 1.62 | 3.74 | 5.42 |
ФК Тюмен | 1 - 0 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.57 | 3.24 | 2.65 |
Шинник Ярославл | 2 - 1 | Волгар Астрахан | 2.47 | 3.24 | 2.76 |
29 юли, 2023
Сокол Саратов | 1 - 0 | СКА-Хабаровск | 2.97 | 3.40 | 2.28 |
28 юли, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 5 - 1 | Арсенал Тула | 1.58 | 3.92 | 5.51 |
24 юли, 2023
Алания Владикавказ | 1 - 0 | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 1.69 | 3.72 | 4.81 |
ФК Химки | 1 - 2 | Торпедо Москва | 2.32 | 3.34 | 2.95 |
23 юли, 2023
Арсенал Тула | 0 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 3.36 | 3.02 | 2.27 |
Волгар Астрахан | 1 - 4 | Акрон Толиати | 2.86 | 3.04 | 2.52 |
Енисей Красноярск | 0 - 1 | Ленинградец | 1.84 | 3.50 | 4.18 |
КАМАЗ Челни | 2 - 0 | Кубан Краснодар | 2.21 | 3.24 | 3.23 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | ФК Тюмен | 1.85 | 3.55 | 4.04 |
Сокол Саратов | 3 - 2 | Шинник Ярославл | 2.54 | 3.28 | 2.66 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 0 - 0 | Родина Москва | 3.45 | 3.38 | 2.07 |
17 юли, 2023
ФК Тюмен | 3 - 1 | ФК Химки | 3.26 | 3.28 | 2.18 |
Черноморец Новоросийск | 1 - 1 | Алания Владикавказ | 3.76 | 3.50 | 1.93 |
16 юли, 2023
Акрон Толиати | 2 - 0 | КАМАЗ Челни | 1.62 | 3.75 | 5.37 |
Арсенал Тула | 0 - 0 | Ленинградец | - | - | - |
Кубан Краснодар | 1 - 2 | Енисей Красноярск | 2.23 | 3.38 | 3.14 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск | 2 - 1 | Волгар Астрахан | 1.96 | 3.24 | 3.98 |
Родина Москва | 4 - 0 | Сокол Саратов | 1.41 | 4.50 | 7.21 |
СКА-Хабаровск | 2 - 0 | Шинник Ярославл | 1.59 | 3.86 | 5.46 |
15 юли, 2023
Торпедо Москва | 2 - 0 | Динамо Махачкала | 2.16 | 3.20 | 3.39 |
Русия други турнири