Група за Изпадане - Румъния
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 2
29.03.2024 | Волунтари | - | Херманщат | 2.90 | 2.93 | 2.53 |
30.03.2024 | Ботошани | - | Политехника Яш | 2.45 | 3.05 | 2.88 |
30.03.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | УТА Арад | 1.92 | 3.27 | 3.89 |
31.03.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Оцелул Галац | 2.26 | 3.08 | 3.13 |
01.04.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | Петролул Плоещ | 2.26 | 3.00 | 3.23 |
Кръг 3
05.04.2024 | УТА Арад | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | Волунтари | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Херманщат | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | У Крайова 1948 | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Динамо Букурещ | - | - | - |
Кръг 4
13.04.2024 | Ботошани | - | У Крайова 1948 | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Волунтари | - | Оцелул Галац | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | Политехника Яш | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | Петролул Плоещ | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | УТА Арад | - | Херманщат | - | - | - |
Кръг 5
20.04.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | УТА Арад | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | Волунтари | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Динамо Букурещ | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Херманщат | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
Кръг 6
27.04.2024 | Ботошани | - | Динамо Букурещ | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Волунтари | - | У Крайова 1948 | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | Политехника Яш | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | УТА Арад | - | Оцелул Галац | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Херманщат | - | Петролул Плоещ | - | - | - |
Кръг 7
04.05.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | Волунтари | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Херманщат | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | УТА Арад | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
Кръг 8
11.05.2024 | Ботошани | - | Волунтари | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | Оцелул Галац | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | Динамо Букурещ | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | УТА Арад | - | У Крайова 1948 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Херманщат | - | Политехника Яш | - | - | - |
Кръг 9
18.05.2024 | Волунтари | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | УТА Арад | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | Петролул Плоещ | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Херманщат | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 1
15.03.2024 | Университатя Клуж | 3 - 0 | Ботошани | 1.70 | 3.32 | 5.14 |
16.03.2024 | Оцелул Галац | 1 - 0 | Политехника Яш | 2.02 | 3.04 | 3.76 |
17.03.2024 | Херманщат | 3 - 0 | Динамо Букурещ | 1.95 | 3.07 | 3.99 |
18.03.2024 | УТА Арад | 4 - 3 | Волунтари | 1.83 | 3.27 | 4.24 |
18.03.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | 1 - 0 | У Крайова 1948 | 2.26 | 3.12 | 3.07 |