Примера Насионал - Аржентина
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 4
24.02.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
Кръг 9
29.03.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Тал. Ремедиос | 2.31 | 2.95 | 3.18 |
30.03.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 2.32 | 2.95 | 3.17 |
30.03.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | 2.36 | 2.94 | 3.03 |
30.03.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Колон Санта Фе | 3.04 | 3.14 | 2.26 |
30.03.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Атлетико Рафаела | 2.77 | 2.73 | 2.77 |
30.03.2024 | Темперлей | - | Дефенс. Унидос | 1.94 | 2.99 | 4.23 |
30.03.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Феро Карил Оесте | 2.46 | 3.00 | 2.89 |
31.03.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Алмиранте Браун | 1.91 | 3.33 | 3.85 |
31.03.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Атлетико Гюемес | 1.94 | 2.97 | 4.16 |
31.03.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Естудиантес РК | 1.96 | 2.84 | 4.36 |
31.03.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Химнасия Хухуй | 1.96 | 3.05 | 4.06 |
31.03.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Депортиво Майпу | 2.09 | 3.03 | 3.65 |
31.03.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мигел | 1.95 | 3.01 | 4.02 |
01.04.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Деп. Мадрин | 2.56 | 2.82 | 2.91 |
01.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Естудиантес БА | 1.81 | 3.14 | 4.53 |
01.04.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 2.20 | 2.79 | 3.46 |
01.04.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Сан Телмо | 1.82 | 3.15 | 4.37 |
01.04.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 2.14 | 2.80 | 3.74 |
02.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
Кръг 10
06.04.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
Кръг 11
13.04.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Темперлей | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
Кръг 12
20.04.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
Кръг 13
27.04.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Темперлей | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
Кръг 14
04.05.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
Кръг 15
11.05.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Темперлей | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
Кръг 16
18.05.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
Кръг 17
25.05.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Темперлей | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
Кръг 18
01.06.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
Кръг 19
08.06.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Темперлей | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
Кръг 20
15.06.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Темперлей | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
Кръг 21
22.06.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Темперлей | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
Кръг 22
29.06.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
Кръг 23
06.07.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Темперлей | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
06.07.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
Кръг 24
13.07.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
Кръг 25
20.07.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Темперлей | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
Кръг 26
27.07.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
Кръг 27
03.08.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Темперлей | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
Кръг 28
10.08.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
Кръг 29
17.08.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Темперлей | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
Кръг 30
24.08.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
Кръг 31
31.08.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Темперлей | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
Кръг 32
07.09.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
Кръг 33
14.09.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Темперлей | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
Кръг 34
21.09.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
Кръг 35
28.09.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Темперлей | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
Кръг 36
05.10.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
Кръг 37
12.10.2024 | Алварадо Плата | - | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | - | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | - | Колон Санта Фе | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Браун Адроге | - | Химнасия Мендоса | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | - | Алмиранте Браун | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | - | Тал. Ремедиос | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Дефенсорес | - | Атлетико Митре | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | - | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | - | Химнасия и Тиро | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | Агропекуарио | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Патронато Парана | - | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | - | Арсенал Саранди | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Сан Мигел | - | Депортиво Морон | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Сан Телмо | - | Естудиантес РК | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Темперлей | - | Нуева Чикаго | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Тристан Суарес | - | Гилермо Браун | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | - | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | - | Естудиантес БА | - | - | - |
12.10.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | - | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | - | - |
Кръг 38
19.10.2024 | Агропекуарио | - | Тристан Суарес | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | - | Сан Телмо | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | - | Дефенс. Унидос | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | - | Алварадо Плата | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | - | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Атлетико Митре | - | Чако Фор Евър | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Гилермо Браун | - | Патронато Парана | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Депортиво Морон | - | Темперлей | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Естудиантес БА | - | Депортиво Майпу | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Естудиантес РК | - | Атлетико Рафаела | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | - | Сан Мигел | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | - | Деп. Мадрин | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | - | Браун Адроге | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | - | Расинг Кордоба | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | - | Атлетико Гюемес | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | - | Феро Карил Оесте | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | - | Дефенсорес | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | - | Клуб Алмагро | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | - | Химнасия Хухуй | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 8
21.03.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | 0 - 0 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 2.63 | 2.90 | 2.80 |
23.03.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | 2 - 0 | Депортиво Морон | 2.80 | 2.83 | 2.68 |
23.03.2024 | Естудиантес БА | 1 - 0 | Арсенал Саранди | 2.69 | 2.84 | 2.81 |
23.03.2024 | Сан Мигел | 1 - 1 | Агропекуарио | 2.72 | 2.79 | 2.79 |
23.03.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 0 - 0 | Алварадо Плата | 2.07 | 3.20 | 3.50 |
23.03.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | 0 - 1 | Темперлей | 2.17 | 2.91 | 3.56 |
23.03.2024 | Сан Телмо | 4 - 1 | Клуб Алмагро | 2.10 | 2.96 | 3.69 |
23.03.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | 1 - 0 | Тристан Суарес | 2.21 | 3.11 | 3.24 |
23.03.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 1 - 0 | Гилермо Браун | 1.53 | 3.58 | 6.72 |
24.03.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1 - 1 | Патронато Парана | 1.90 | 3.34 | 3.95 |
25.03.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 1 - 0 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 1.98 | 2.96 | 4.09 |
25.03.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | 0 - 0 | Химнасия Мендоса | 2.20 | 2.98 | 3.41 |
26.03.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | 2 - 2 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 1.92 | 3.10 | 4.13 |
26.03.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | 0 - 1 | Расинг Кордоба | 2.43 | 2.83 | 3.14 |
26.03.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Нуева Чикаго | 2.35 | 2.86 | 3.26 |
26.03.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | 0 - 0 | Браун Адроге | 1.57 | 3.57 | 5.99 |
26.03.2024 | Естудиантес РК | 0 - 0 | Атлетико Митре | 2.23 | 2.81 | 3.70 |
26.03.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | 3 - 0 | Дефенсорес | 2.76 | 2.80 | 2.79 |
26.03.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | 1 - 0 | Химнасия и Тиро | 1.70 | 3.44 | 5.26 |
Кръг 7
16.03.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 0 - 3 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 2.07 | 3.03 | 3.71 |
16.03.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 1 - 4 | Дефенсорес | 2.06 | 2.94 | 3.83 |
16.03.2024 | Тристан Суарес | 2 - 1 | Химнасия Хухуй | 2.34 | 3.03 | 3.07 |
16.03.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 3 - 2 | Депортиво Майпу | 2.19 | 2.90 | 3.54 |
16.03.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 1 - 1 | Естудиантес РК | 2.10 | 2.93 | 3.77 |
17.03.2024 | Темперлей | 1 - 1 | Атлетико Рафаела | 2.42 | 2.93 | 3.05 |
17.03.2024 | Браун Адроге | 0 - 0 | Сан Телмо | 2.56 | 2.96 | 2.84 |
17.03.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | 2 - 1 | Тал. Ремедиос | 1.98 | 3.16 | 3.83 |
17.03.2024 | Гилермо Браун | 1 - 1 | Сан Мигел | 2.33 | 2.93 | 3.16 |
17.03.2024 | Депортиво Морон | 0 - 0 | Деп. Мадрин | 2.10 | 2.98 | 3.70 |
17.03.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | 0 - 0 | Чако Фор Евър | 2.10 | 2.86 | 3.90 |
17.03.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | 2 - 0 | Алварадо Плата | 1.97 | 3.10 | 3.98 |
17.03.2024 | Атлетико Митре | 2 - 2 | Колон Санта Фе | 3.29 | 3.03 | 2.23 |
17.03.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 2 - 0 | Естудиантес БА | 1.92 | 2.98 | 4.29 |
18.03.2024 | Патронато Парана | 0 - 0 | Атлетико Гюемес | 2.12 | 2.96 | 3.66 |
18.03.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | 2 - 1 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 2.20 | 2.86 | 3.54 |
18.03.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | 3 - 0 | Дефенс. Унидос | 1.97 | 2.85 | 4.46 |
19.03.2024 | Агропекуарио | 1 - 2 | Феро Карил Оесте | 1.91 | 3.13 | 4.27 |
19.03.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | 0 - 0 | Алмиранте Браун | 1.73 | 3.18 | 5.20 |
Кръг 6
09.03.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | 1 - 2 | Депортиво Морон | 1.87 | 3.08 | 4.49 |
09.03.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | 0 - 0 | Нуева Чикаго | 2.03 | 2.86 | 4.20 |
09.03.2024 | Дефенсорес | 0 - 0 | Клуб Алмагро | 1.76 | 3.29 | 4.78 |
09.03.2024 | Естудиантес БА | 0 - 0 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 2.89 | 2.83 | 2.60 |
09.03.2024 | Сан Мигел | 1 - 1 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 2.79 | 2.97 | 2.59 |
10.03.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | 1 - 2 | Гилермо Браун | 1.63 | 3.47 | 5.54 |
10.03.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | 3 - 0 | Браун Адроге | 2.13 | 2.92 | 3.67 |
10.03.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Арсенал Саранди | 2.08 | 2.94 | 3.79 |
10.03.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | 2 - 0 | Атлетико Митре | 2.70 | 2.78 | 2.83 |
10.03.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | 2 - 2 | Тристан Суарес | 2.28 | 2.87 | 3.39 |
10.03.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | 3 - 1 | Химнасия Мендоса | 2.27 | 2.90 | 3.36 |
10.03.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | 0 - 1 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 1.87 | 3.00 | 4.74 |
10.03.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | 1 - 2 | Агропекуарио | 2.79 | 2.89 | 2.64 |
10.03.2024 | Алварадо Плата | 2 - 0 | Патронато Парана | 2.01 | 3.03 | 3.98 |
11.03.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | 1 - 1 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 1.63 | 3.49 | 5.48 |
11.03.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | 1 - 3 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 2.07 | 3.04 | 3.71 |
11.03.2024 | Естудиантес РК | 0 - 0 | Расинг Кордоба | 2.21 | 2.90 | 3.50 |
11.03.2024 | Сан Телмо | 3 - 0 | Темперлей | 2.67 | 2.89 | 2.75 |
12.03.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 1 - 1 | Химнасия и Тиро | 2.54 | 2.69 | 3.23 |
Кръг 5
01.03.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | 2 - 0 | Атлетико Рафаела | 3.20 | 2.75 | 2.46 |
02.03.2024 | Агропекуарио | 1 - 2 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.54 |
02.03.2024 | Естудиантес БА | 1 - 1 | Клуб Алмагро | 2.08 | 2.96 | 3.81 |
02.03.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Атлетико Гюемес | 2.05 | 2.81 | 4.25 |
02.03.2024 | Тристан Суарес | 2 - 2 | Алварадо Плата | 2.34 | 2.94 | 3.18 |
03.03.2024 | Браун Адроге | 0 - 3 | Дефенсорес | 3.10 | 2.91 | 2.41 |
03.03.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 0 - 0 | Алмиранте Браун | 1.96 | 3.10 | 4.03 |
03.03.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | 1 - 0 | Сан Мигел | 2.12 | 2.99 | 3.63 |
03.03.2024 | Атлетико Митре | 0 - 0 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 2.06 | 2.92 | 3.97 |
03.03.2024 | Гилермо Браун | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Майпу | 2.52 | 2.89 | 2.96 |
03.03.2024 | Депортиво Морон | 1 - 2 | Сан Телмо | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.78 |
03.03.2024 | Темперлей | 1 - 1 | Чако Фор Евър | 1.99 | 3.02 | 4.05 |
03.03.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | 1 - 0 | Дефенс. Унидос | 1.79 | 3.19 | 4.79 |
03.03.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 0 - 1 | Тал. Ремедиос | 1.67 | 3.37 | 5.33 |
04.03.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 3 - 2 | Феро Карил Оесте | 1.86 | 3.14 | 4.44 |
04.03.2024 | Патронато Парана | 2 - 1 | Расинг Кордоба | 2.38 | 2.92 | 3.13 |
04.03.2024 | Естудиантес РК | 1 - 2 | Колон Санта Фе | 3.01 | 2.85 | 2.51 |
05.03.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 0 - 0 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 2.26 | 2.85 | 3.55 |
05.03.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | 2 - 1 | Деп. Мадрин | 2.38 | 2.93 | 3.12 |
Кръг 4
23.02.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | 0 - 1 | Естудиантес БА | 2.48 | 2.85 | 3.01 |
24.02.2024 | Дефенсорес | 0 - 0 | Темперлей | 2.13 | 2.98 | 3.54 |
24.02.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | 0 - 0 | Химнасия и Тиро | 2.40 | 2.78 | 3.21 |
24.02.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | 0 - 0 | Атлетико Митре | 2.72 | 2.76 | 2.81 |
24.02.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | 0 - 0 | Браун Адроге | 2.26 | 2.85 | 3.41 |
24.02.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | 0 - 2 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 2.59 | 2.92 | 2.78 |
25.02.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | 1 - 1 | Арсенал Саранди | 2.36 | 2.94 | 3.11 |
25.02.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | 1 - 1 | Агропекуарио | 2.68 | 2.81 | 2.80 |
25.02.2024 | Сан Телмо | 1 - 0 | Нуева Чикаго | 2.54 | 2.88 | 2.89 |
25.02.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1 - 0 | Гилермо Браун | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.55 |
25.02.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | 1 - 1 | Тристан Суарес | 1.92 | 3.21 | 3.99 |
26.02.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | 0 - 2 | Депортиво Морон | 2.54 | 2.84 | 2.93 |
26.02.2024 | Алварадо Плата | 1 - 0 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 1.98 | 2.99 | 4.10 |
26.02.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | 4 - 1 | Химнасия Мендоса | 1.95 | 3.03 | 4.14 |
26.02.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | 4 - 0 | Патронато Парана | 1.59 | 3.71 | 5.39 |
26.02.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 1 - 0 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 2.56 | 2.88 | 2.87 |
26.02.2024 | Сан Мигел | 1 - 0 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 2.65 | 2.75 | 2.91 |
28.02.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 0 - 2 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 1.94 | 3.05 | 4.19 |
Кръг 3
16.02.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 1 - 1 | Сан Мигел | 1.62 | 3.32 | 6.05 |
17.02.2024 | Темперлей | 4 - 1 | Клуб Алмагро | 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.13 |
17.02.2024 | Тристан Суарес | 0 - 1 | Патронато Парана | 2.00 | 3.17 | 3.70 |
17.02.2024 | Естудиантес БА | 1 - 2 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 2.55 | 2.82 | 2.92 |
17.02.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | 2 - 0 | Браун Адроге | 2.26 | 2.90 | 3.35 |
18.02.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 1 - 0 | Дефенс. Унидос | 2.05 | 2.93 | 3.85 |
18.02.2024 | Агропекуарио | 1 - 1 | Алварадо Плата | 1.67 | 3.31 | 5.36 |
18.02.2024 | Депортиво Морон | 0 - 4 | Дефенсорес | 2.15 | 2.98 | 3.51 |
18.02.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | 2 - 0 | Депортиво Майпу | 2.03 | 3.16 | 3.58 |
18.02.2024 | Гилермо Браун | 1 - 0 | Атлетико Гюемес | 2.31 | 2.94 | 3.16 |
18.02.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | 1 - 0 | Атлетико Рафаела | 2.46 | 2.77 | 3.07 |
18.02.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 1 - 2 | Феро Карил Оесте | 1.80 | 3.07 | 4.79 |
19.02.2024 | Атлетико Митре | 1 - 0 | Деп. Мадрин | 2.10 | 2.97 | 3.60 |
19.02.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 2 - 1 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1.98 | 3.01 | 3.95 |
19.02.2024 | Естудиантес РК | 1 - 2 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 2.25 | 2.77 | 3.54 |
19.02.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | 2 - 1 | Алмиранте Браун | 1.53 | 3.60 | 6.41 |
20.02.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Расинг Кордоба | 2.65 | 2.92 | 2.71 |
20.02.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | 1 - 1 | Сан Телмо | 1.67 | 3.39 | 5.24 |
05.03.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | 2 - 0 | Чако Фор Евър | 2.45 | 2.83 | 3.29 |
Кръг 2
10.02.2024 | Феро Карил Оесте | 0 - 2 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 3.34 | 2.91 | 2.25 |
10.02.2024 | Деп. Мадрин | 0 - 2 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 2.05 | 2.93 | 3.92 |
10.02.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Тал. Ремедиос | 1.67 | 3.33 | 5.36 |
10.02.2024 | Клуб Алмагро | 2 - 1 | Депортиво Морон | 2.71 | 2.77 | 2.81 |
10.02.2024 | Сан Мигел | 0 - 0 | Естудиантес БА | 2.40 | 2.80 | 3.16 |
10.02.2024 | Сан Телмо | 1 - 1 | Химнасия и Тиро | 2.37 | 2.91 | 3.12 |
11.02.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | 1 - 2 | Тристан Суарес | 2.11 | 3.02 | 3.56 |
11.02.2024 | Браун Адроге | 2 - 2 | Темперлей | 2.20 | 2.86 | 3.54 |
11.02.2024 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 0 - 0 | Колон Санта Фе | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.27 |
11.02.2024 | Атлетико Гюемес | 1 - 0 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 2.65 | 2.91 | 2.71 |
11.02.2024 | Дефенсорес | 1 - 0 | Нуева Чикаго | 2.04 | 2.93 | 3.87 |
11.02.2024 | Дефенс. Унидос | 1 - 0 | Естудиантес РК | 2.77 | 2.78 | 2.72 |
11.02.2024 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1 - 0 | Арсенал Саранди | 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.70 |
11.02.2024 | Депортиво Майпу | 0 - 2 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 2.52 | 2.65 | 3.19 |
12.02.2024 | Расинг Кордоба | 1 - 3 | Агропекуарио | 2.45 | 2.91 | 2.99 |
12.02.2024 | Чако Фор Евър | 1 - 1 | Химнасия Мендоса | 2.48 | 2.84 | 3.02 |
12.02.2024 | Алварадо Плата | 2 - 1 | Гилермо Браун | 1.99 | 3.10 | 3.83 |
12.02.2024 | Патронато Парана | 0 - 0 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 1.92 | 3.20 | 3.94 |
13.02.2024 | Атлетико Рафаела | 0 - 0 | Атлетико Митре | 2.06 | 2.97 | 3.86 |
Кръг 1
02.02.2024 | Агропекуарио | 1 - 0 | Патронато Парана | 1.65 | 3.44 | 5.42 |
03.02.2024 | Атлетико Митре | 1 - 0 | Сан Телмо | 1.88 | 3.14 | 4.24 |
03.02.2024 | Депортиво Морон | 3 - 0 | Браун Адроге | 2.21 | 2.82 | 3.63 |
03.02.2024 | Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес | 1 - 0 | Тристан Суарес | 2.46 | 2.87 | 3.06 |
03.02.2024 | Чакарита Хуниорс | 2 - 0 | Депортиво Майпу | 1.78 | 3.26 | 4.75 |
03.02.2024 | Естудиантес БА | 1 - 0 | Феро Карил Оесте | 2.71 | 2.79 | 2.78 |
03.02.2024 | Тал. Ремедиос | 0 - 0 | Сан Мигел | 2.26 | 2.83 | 3.50 |
04.02.2024 | Килмес Буенос Айрес | 2 - 0 | Темперлей | 2.12 | 2.97 | 3.68 |
04.02.2024 | Нуева Чикаго | 1 - 0 | Клуб Алмагро | 2.25 | 2.80 | 3.49 |
04.02.2024 | Алдосиви Мар дел Плата | 0 - 1 | Атлетико Рафаела | 2.88 | 2.89 | 2.59 |
04.02.2024 | Сан Мартин Тукуман | 1 - 0 | Химнасия Хухуй | 1.96 | 2.97 | 4.29 |
04.02.2024 | Колон Санта Фе | 2 - 1 | Дефенс. Унидос | 1.45 | 3.83 | 7.72 |
04.02.2024 | Алмиранте Браун | 0 - 1 | Атланта Буенос Айрес | 2.08 | 2.89 | 3.82 |
04.02.2024 | Арсенал Саранди | 1 - 1 | Атлетико Гюемес | 1.75 | 3.22 | 4.72 |
04.02.2024 | Гилермо Браун | 1 - 1 | Расинг Кордоба | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.96 |
04.02.2024 | Химнасия и Тиро | 2 - 0 | Чако Фор Евър | 2.09 | 2.88 | 3.86 |
05.02.2024 | Сан Мартин Сан Хуан | 1 - 0 | Алварадо Плата | 1.64 | 3.41 | 5.36 |
05.02.2024 | Химнасия Мендоса | 0 - 1 | Дефенсорес | 2.05 | 2.99 | 3.68 |
05.02.2024 | Естудиантес РК | 1 - 0 | Деп. Мадрин | 2.07 | 2.90 | 3.70 |