Примера Насионал - Зона А - Аржентина

Програма Аржентина

Оставащи мачове по кръгове

Кръг 6
18.04.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Риестра 1.91 3.06 3.98
18.04.2021 Естудиантес БА - Естудиантес РК 2.33 3.15 2.83
19.04.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
19.04.2021 Тигре Виктория - Депортиво Майпу - - -
20.04.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио - - -
20.04.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Белграно Кордоба - - -
21.04.2021 Атлетико Митре - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
Кръг 7
24.04.2021 Агропекуарио - Тигре Виктория - - -
24.04.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Нуева Чикаго - - -
24.04.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Алварадо Плата - - -
24.04.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
24.04.2021 Естудиантес РК - Атлетико Митре - - -
24.04.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Алмиранте Браун - - -
24.04.2021 Темперлей - Естудиантес БА - - -
24.04.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 8
02.05.2021 Алварадо Плата - Агропекуарио - - -
02.05.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Белграно Кордоба - - -
02.05.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес РК - - -
02.05.2021 Атлетико Митре - Темперлей - - -
02.05.2021 Естудиантес БА - Депортиво Майпу - - -
02.05.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Депортиво Риестра - - -
02.05.2021 Тигре Виктория - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
02.05.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
Кръг 9
08.05.2021 Агропекуарио - Естудиантес БА - - -
08.05.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
08.05.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Атлетико Митре - - -
08.05.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Алмиранте Браун - - -
08.05.2021 Естудиантес РК - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
08.05.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Алварадо Плата - - -
08.05.2021 Темперлей - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
08.05.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Нуева Чикаго - - -
Кръг 10
15.05.2021 Алварадо Плата - Тигре Виктория - - -
15.05.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
15.05.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Майпу - - -
15.05.2021 Атлетико Митре - Агропекуарио - - -
15.05.2021 Естудиантес БА - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
15.05.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Естудиантес РК - - -
15.05.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Депортиво Риестра - - -
15.05.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Темперлей - - -
Кръг 11
22.05.2021 Агропекуарио - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
22.05.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
22.05.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Белграно Кордоба - - -
22.05.2021 Естудиантес РК - Алмиранте Браун - - -
22.05.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Атлетико Митре - - -
22.05.2021 Темперлей - Нуева Чикаго - - -
22.05.2021 Тигре Виктория - Естудиантес БА - - -
22.05.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
Кръг 12
29.05.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Темперлей - - -
29.05.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
29.05.2021 Атлетико Митре - Тигре Виктория - - -
29.05.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
29.05.2021 Естудиантес БА - Алварадо Плата - - -
29.05.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Депортиво Майпу - - -
29.05.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Естудиантес РК - - -
29.05.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Агропекуарио - - -
Кръг 13
05.06.2021 Агропекуарио - Нуева Чикаго - - -
05.06.2021 Алварадо Плата - Атлетико Митре - - -
05.06.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Алмиранте Браун - - -
05.06.2021 Естудиантес РК - Белграно Кордоба - - -
05.06.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
05.06.2021 Темперлей - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
05.06.2021 Тигре Виктория - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
05.06.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Депортиво Риестра - - -
Кръг 14
12.06.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Агропекуарио - - -
12.06.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Алварадо Плата - - -
12.06.2021 Атлетико Митре - Естудиантес БА - - -
12.06.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Темперлей - - -
12.06.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Естудиантес РК - - -
12.06.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
12.06.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Депортиво Майпу - - -
12.06.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Тигре Виктория - - -
Кръг 15
19.06.2021 Агропекуарио - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
19.06.2021 Алварадо Плата - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
19.06.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Белграно Кордоба - - -
19.06.2021 Естудиантес БА - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
19.06.2021 Естудиантес РК - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
19.06.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Алмиранте Браун - - -
19.06.2021 Темперлей - Депортиво Риестра - - -
19.06.2021 Тигре Виктория - Нуева Чикаго - - -
Кръг 16
26.06.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Тигре Виктория - - -
26.06.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Атлетико Митре - - -
26.06.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Агропекуарио - - -
26.06.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Депортиво Майпу - - -
26.06.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Алварадо Плата - - -
26.06.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
26.06.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Темперлей - - -
26.06.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Естудиантес БА - - -
Кръг 17
03.07.2021 Агропекуарио - Депортиво Риестра - - -
03.07.2021 Алварадо Плата - Алмиранте Браун - - -
03.07.2021 Атлетико Митре - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
03.07.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
03.07.2021 Естудиантес БА - Нуева Чикаго - - -
03.07.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Белграно Кордоба - - -
03.07.2021 Темперлей - Естудиантес РК - - -
03.07.2021 Тигре Виктория - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
Кръг 18
10.07.2021 Агропекуарио - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
10.07.2021 Алварадо Плата - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
10.07.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
10.07.2021 Атлетико Митре - Нуева Чикаго - - -
10.07.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Естудиантес РК - - -
10.07.2021 Естудиантес БА - Алмиранте Браун - - -
10.07.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Риестра - - -
10.07.2021 Тигре Виктория - Белграно Кордоба - - -
Кръг 19
17.07.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Атлетико Митре - - -
17.07.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Алварадо Плата - - -
17.07.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Тигре Виктория - - -
17.07.2021 Естудиантес РК - Агропекуарио - - -
17.07.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
17.07.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Естудиантес БА - - -
17.07.2021 Темперлей - Депортиво Майпу - - -
17.07.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 20
24.07.2021 Агропекуарио - Темперлей - - -
24.07.2021 Алварадо Плата - Депортиво Риестра - - -
24.07.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Алмиранте Браун - - -
24.07.2021 Атлетико Митре - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
24.07.2021 Естудиантес БА - Белграно Кордоба - - -
24.07.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес РК - - -
24.07.2021 Тигре Виктория - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
24.07.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Нуева Чикаго - - -
Кръг 21
31.07.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
31.07.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Атлетико Митре - - -
31.07.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Агропекуарио - - -
31.07.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Естудиантес БА - - -
31.07.2021 Естудиантес РК - Тигре Виктория - - -
31.07.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
31.07.2021 Темперлей - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
31.07.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Алварадо Плата - - -
Кръг 22
07.08.2021 Алварадо Плата - Естудиантес РК - - -
07.08.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Белграно Кордоба - - -
07.08.2021 Атлетико Митре - Депортиво Риестра - - -
07.08.2021 Естудиантес БА - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
07.08.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Депортиво Майпу - - -
07.08.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Алмиранте Браун - - -
07.08.2021 Тигре Виктория - Темперлей - - -
07.08.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
Кръг 23
14.08.2021 Агропекуарио - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
14.08.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
14.08.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Тигре Виктория - - -
14.08.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
14.08.2021 Естудиантес РК - Естудиантес БА - - -
14.08.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Нуева Чикаго - - -
14.08.2021 Темперлей - Алварадо Плата - - -
14.08.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Атлетико Митре - - -
Кръг 24
21.08.2021 Алварадо Плата - Депортиво Майпу - - -
21.08.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
21.08.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
21.08.2021 Атлетико Митре - Естудиантес РК - - -
21.08.2021 Естудиантес БА - Темперлей - - -
21.08.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Белграно Кордоба - - -
21.08.2021 Тигре Виктория - Агропекуарио - - -
21.08.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Депортиво Риестра - - -
Кръг 25
28.08.2021 Агропекуарио - Алварадо Плата - - -
28.08.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Алмиранте Браун - - -
28.08.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Естудиантес БА - - -
28.08.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Нуева Чикаго - - -
28.08.2021 Естудиантес РК - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
28.08.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Тигре Виктория - - -
28.08.2021 Темперлей - Атлетико Митре - - -
28.08.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
Кръг 26
04.09.2021 Алварадо Плата - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
04.09.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Депортиво Риестра - - -
04.09.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Темперлей - - -
04.09.2021 Атлетико Митре - Депортиво Майпу - - -
04.09.2021 Естудиантес БА - Агропекуарио - - -
04.09.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
04.09.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Белграно Кордоба - - -
04.09.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Естудиантес РК - - -
Кръг 27
11.09.2021 Агропекуарио - Атлетико Митре - - -
11.09.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
11.09.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
11.09.2021 Естудиантес РК - Нуева Чикаго - - -
11.09.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес БА - - -
11.09.2021 Темперлей - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
11.09.2021 Тигре Виктория - Алварадо Плата - - -
11.09.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Алмиранте Браун - - -
Кръг 28
18.09.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Естудиантес РК - - -
18.09.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Агропекуарио - - -
18.09.2021 Атлетико Митре - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
18.09.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Депортиво Риестра - - -
18.09.2021 Естудиантес БА - Тигре Виктория - - -
18.09.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Темперлей - - -
18.09.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
18.09.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Депортиво Майпу - - -
Кръг 29
25.09.2021 Агропекуарио - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
25.09.2021 Алварадо Плата - Естудиантес БА - - -
25.09.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Нуева Чикаго - - -
25.09.2021 Естудиантес РК - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
25.09.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
25.09.2021 Темперлей - Алмиранте Браун - - -
25.09.2021 Тигре Виктория - Атлетико Митре - - -
25.09.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Белграно Кордоба - - -
Кръг 30
02.10.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Депортиво Майпу - - -
02.10.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Тигре Виктория - - -
02.10.2021 Атлетико Митре - Алварадо Плата - - -
02.10.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Естудиантес РК - - -
02.10.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
02.10.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Агропекуарио - - -
02.10.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Темперлей - - -
02.10.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 31
09.10.2021 Агропекуарио - Алмиранте Браун - - -
09.10.2021 Алварадо Плата - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
09.10.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
09.10.2021 Естудиантес БА - Атлетико Митре - - -
09.10.2021 Естудиантес РК - Депортиво Риестра - - -
09.10.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Нуева Чикаго - - -
09.10.2021 Темперлей - Белграно Кордоба - - -
09.10.2021 Тигре Виктория - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
Кръг 32
16.10.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
16.10.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес БА - - -
16.10.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Депортиво Майпу - - -
16.10.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Темперлей - - -
16.10.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Тигре Виктория - - -
16.10.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Агропекуарио - - -
16.10.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Естудиантес РК - - -
16.10.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Алварадо Плата - - -
Кръг 33
23.10.2021 Агропекуарио - Белграно Кордоба - - -
23.10.2021 Алварадо Плата - Нуева Чикаго - - -
23.10.2021 Атлетико Митре - Атланта Буенос Айрес - - -
23.10.2021 Депортиво Майпу - Депортиво Риестра - - -
23.10.2021 Естудиантес БА - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
23.10.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
23.10.2021 Темперлей - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
23.10.2021 Тигре Виктория - Алмиранте Браун - - -
Кръг 34
30.10.2021 Алмиранте Браун - Алварадо Плата - - -
30.10.2021 Белграно Кордоба - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
30.10.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Агропекуарио - - -
30.10.2021 Естудиантес РК - Темперлей - - -
30.10.2021 Нуева Чикаго - Естудиантес БА - - -
30.10.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Тигре Виктория - - -
30.10.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Депортиво Майпу - - -
30.10.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Атлетико Митре - - -

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 6
16.04.2021 Алварадо Плата 1 - 0 Темперлей 2.41 2.68 3.26
Кръг 5
11.04.2021 Естудиантес РК 2 - 0 Алварадо Плата 1.75 3.23 4.65
11.04.2021 Темперлей 0 - 2 Тигре Виктория 3.35 2.85 2.23
11.04.2021 Белграно Кордоба 2 - 2 Атланта Буенос Айрес 2.26 2.71 3.52
11.04.2021 Депортиво Майпу 2 - 1 Килмес Буенос Айрес 2.49 2.80 2.94
11.04.2021 Химнасия Мендоса 3 - 1 Естудиантес БА 2.21 2.97 3.25
12.04.2021 Депортиво Риестра 2 - 0 Атлетико Митре 2.44 2.79 3.02
13.04.2021 Алмиранте Браун 1 - 0 Нуева Чикаго 2.35 2.82 3.21
14.04.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман 0 - 1 Чакарита Хуниорс 2.01 2.87 4.03
Кръг 4
03.04.2021 Естудиантес БА 2 - 1 Депортиво Риестра 2.08 3.03 3.52
03.04.2021 Тигре Виктория 1 - 0 Естудиантес РК 2.08 3.00 3.52
03.04.2021 Агропекуарио 1 - 1 Депортиво Майпу 2.48 2.80 2.97
04.04.2021 Атлетико Митре 1 - 0 Белграно Кордоба 5.48 3.23 1.71
04.04.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес 2 - 1 Сан Мартин Тукуман 2.08 3.06 3.47
05.04.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес 2 - 0 Темперлей 2.19 2.86 3.44
05.04.2021 Алварадо Плата 1 - 2 Химнасия Мендоса 2.40 2.84 2.98
06.04.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс 2 - 1 Алмиранте Браун 2.30 2.72 3.36
Кръг 3
27.03.2021 Темперлей 0 - 2 Агропекуарио 2.12 2.91 3.55
28.03.2021 Белграно Кордоба 1 - 0 Естудиантес БА 2.04 2.97 3.71
28.03.2021 Алмиранте Браун 0 - 1 Атланта Буенос Айрес 2.67 2.82 2.71
28.03.2021 Естудиантес РК 0 - 2 Килмес Буенос Айрес 2.03 2.83 4.00
29.03.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 - 1 Атлетико Митре 2.18 2.84 3.50
29.03.2021 Химнасия Мендоса 0 - 4 Тигре Виктория 2.39 2.94 2.99
29.03.2021 Депортиво Риестра 1 - 0 Алварадо Плата 2.24 2.71 3.49
31.03.2021 Нуева Чикаго 1 - 1 Чакарита Хуниорс 2.36 2.63 3.37
Кръг 2
20.03.2021 Естудиантес БА 1 - 1 Сан Мартин Тукуман 2.42 2.85 3.03
20.03.2021 Алварадо Плата 0 - 1 Белграно Кордоба 3.32 2.82 2.27
21.03.2021 Депортиво Майпу 0 - 1 Темперлей 2.61 2.68 2.87
21.03.2021 Агропекуарио 1 - 1 Естудиантес РК 2.73 2.84 2.64
22.03.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес 0 - 1 Химнасия Мендоса 2.30 2.76 3.34
22.03.2021 Атлетико Митре 3 - 2 Алмиранте Браун 2.31 2.80 3.31
22.03.2021 Атланта Буенос Айрес 0 - 0 Нуева Чикаго 2.13 2.86 3.63
23.03.2021 Тигре Виктория 3 - 0 Депортиво Риестра 1.97 3.07 3.81
Кръг 1
13.03.2021 Нуева Чикаго 1 - 2 Атлетико Митре 2.40 2.70 3.27
13.03.2021 Химнасия Мендоса 2 - 0 Агропекуарио 2.16 2.98 3.33
14.03.2021 Алмиранте Браун 2 - 1 Естудиантес БА 2.65 2.94 2.64
14.03.2021 Белграно Кордоба 2 - 1 Тигре Виктория 1.97 3.02 3.87
14.03.2021 Естудиантес РК 1 - 1 Депортиво Майпу 2.02 2.92 3.95
15.03.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман 0 - 0 Алварадо Плата 2.13 2.98 3.46
15.03.2021 Депортиво Риестра 0 - 1 Килмес Буенос Айрес 2.72 2.79 2.69
17.03.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс 0 - 1 Атланта Буенос Айрес 2.90 2.81 2.52
bet365 account offer