Примера Насионал - Зона Б - Аржентина

Програма Аржентина

Програмата по кръгове

Кръг 1
28.11.2020 Браун Адроге 0 - 0 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес 2.07 2.71 4.15
30.11.2020 Депортиво Риестра 3 - 3 Атлетико Рафаела 2.30 2.85 3.21
29.11.2020 Дефенсорес 0 - 0 Химнасия Мендоса 2.04 2.99 3.68
29.11.2020 Институто Кордоба 2 - 1 Чакарита Хуниорс 2.14 2.93 3.42
28.11.2020 Клуб Алмагро 1 - 0 Химнасия Хухуй 2.12 2.74 3.71
29.11.2020 Сан Мартин Тукуман 0 - 1 Тигре Виктория 1.79 3.19 4.47
28.11.2020 Сантамарина 1 - 0 Килмес Буенос Айрес 2.57 2.65 3.05
29.11.2020 Сармиенто Хунин 0 - 0 Вия Далмине 1.99 2.91 4.08
Кръг 2
05.12.2020 Атлетико Рафаела - Тигре Виктория - - -
05.12.2020 Вия Далмине - Депортиво Риестра - - -
06.12.2020 Дефенсорес - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
05.12.2020 Институто Кордоба - Клуб Алмагро 2.17 2.91 3.40
05.12.2020 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Хухуй - - -
05.12.2020 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Сантамарина - - -
05.12.2020 Химнасия Мендоса - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
04.12.2020 Чакарита Хуниорс - Браун Адроге 2.80 2.70 2.71
Кръг 3
12.12.2020 Браун Адроге - Институто Кордоба - - -
12.12.2020 Депортиво Риестра - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
12.12.2020 Клуб Алмагро - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
12.12.2020 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Атлетико Рафаела - - -
12.12.2020 Сантамарина - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
12.12.2020 Сармиенто Хунин - Дефенсорес - - -
12.12.2020 Тигре Виктория - Вия Далмине - - -
12.12.2020 Химнасия Хухуй - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 4
19.12.2020 Браун Адроге - Клуб Алмагро - - -
19.12.2020 Вия Далмине - Атлетико Рафаела - - -
19.12.2020 Дефенсорес - Депортиво Риестра - - -
19.12.2020 Институто Кордоба - Сантамарина - - -
19.12.2020 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
19.12.2020 Сармиенто Хунин - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
19.12.2020 Химнасия Мендоса - Тигре Виктория - - -
19.12.2020 Чакарита Хуниорс - Химнасия Хухуй - - -
Кръг 5
27.12.2020 Атлетико Рафаела - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
27.12.2020 Депортиво Риестра - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
27.12.2020 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
27.12.2020 Клуб Алмагро - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - - -
27.12.2020 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Вия Далмине - - -
27.12.2020 Сантамарина - Браун Адроге - - -
27.12.2020 Тигре Виктория - Дефенсорес - - -
27.12.2020 Химнасия Хухуй - Институто Кордоба - - -
Кръг 6
03.01.2021 Браун Адроге - Химнасия Хухуй - - -
03.01.2021 Депортиво Риестра - Сан Мартин Тукуман - - -
03.01.2021 Дефенсорес - Атлетико Рафаела - - -
03.01.2021 Институто Кордоба - Килмес Буенос Айрес - - -
03.01.2021 Сантамарина - Клуб Алмагро - - -
03.01.2021 Сармиенто Хунин - Тигре Виктория - - -
03.01.2021 Химнасия Мендоса - Вия Далмине - - -
03.01.2021 Чакарита Хуниорс - Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 7
10.01.2021 Атлетико Рафаела - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
10.01.2021 Вия Далмине - Дефенсорес - - -
10.01.2021 Килмес Буенос Айрес - Браун Адроге - - -
10.01.2021 Клуб Алмагро - Чакарита Хуниорс - - -
10.01.2021 Ол Бойс Буенос Айрес - Институто Кордоба - - -
10.01.2021 Сан Мартин Тукуман - Химнасия Мендоса - - -
10.01.2021 Тигре Виктория - Депортиво Риестра - - -
10.01.2021 Химнасия Хухуй - Сантамарина - - -
bet365 watch matches