Група за Титлата - Словакия
Програмата по кръгове
Кръг 1
08.03.2024 | Ружомберок | 0 - 1 | Слован Братислава | 6.04 | 4.00 | 1.47 |
09.03.2024 | Жилина | 3 - 2 | Железарна Подбр. | 1.99 | 3.52 | 3.16 |
10.03.2024 | Спартак Търнава | 3 - 0 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 1.85 | 3.22 | 3.93 |
Кръг 2
16.03.2024 | Железарна Подбр. | 0 - 2 | Ружомберок | 1.79 | 3.53 | 3.78 |
16.03.2024 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 2 - 1 | Жилина | 1.90 | 3.42 | 3.47 |
17.03.2024 | Слован Братислава | 0 - 2 | Спартак Търнава | 1.63 | 3.53 | 4.79 |
Кръг 3
29.03.2024 | Ружомберок | 1 - 1 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 2.88 | 2.98 | 2.36 |
30.03.2024 | Слован Братислава | 2 - 1 | Железарна Подбр. | 1.32 | 4.95 | 7.09 |
31.03.2024 | Спартак Търнава | 1 - 0 | Жилина | 1.56 | 3.75 | 5.06 |
Кръг 4
07.04.2024 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 3 - 1 | Железарна Подбр. | 1.94 | 3.42 | 3.40 |
05.04.2024 | Жилина | 0 - 3 | Слован Братислава | 4.84 | 4.08 | 1.55 |
06.04.2024 | Ружомберок | 2 - 1 | Спартак Търнава | 3.79 | 2.96 | 2.00 |
Кръг 5
12.04.2024 | Жилина | 0 - 0 | Ружомберок | 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.34 |
13.04.2024 | Слован Братислава | 0 - 0 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.21 |
14.04.2024 | Железарна Подбр. | 0 - 2 | Спартак Търнава | 2.94 | 3.32 | 2.16 |
Кръг 6
20.04.2024 | Железарна Подбр. | 1 - 2 | Жилина | 2.43 | 3.49 | 2.39 |
20.04.2024 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 0 - 0 | Ружомберок | 1.50 | 3.74 | 5.64 |
21.04.2024 | Спартак Търнава | 1 - 2 | Слован Братислава | 2.72 | 3.11 | 2.37 |
Кръг 7
27.04.2024 | Жилина | 2 - 0 | Спартак Търнава | 2.60 | 3.21 | 2.39 |
27.04.2024 | Ружомберок | 3 - 2 | Железарна Подбр. | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.26 |
28.04.2024 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 5 - 3 | Слован Братислава | 2.97 | 3.31 | 2.12 |
Кръг 8
04.05.2024 | Спартак Търнава | - | Ружомберок | 1.65 | 3.40 | 4.89 |
04.05.2024 | Слован Братислава | - | Жилина | 1.56 | 4.23 | 4.47 |
05.05.2024 | Железарна Подбр. | - | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | 3.39 | 3.47 | 1.92 |
Кръг 9
11.05.2024 | Железарна Подбр. | - | Слован Братислава | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ружомберок | - | Жилина | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | - | Спартак Търнава | - | - | - |
Кръг 10
18.05.2024 | Жилина | - | ДАК Дунайска Стреда | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Слован Братислава | - | Ружомберок | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Спартак Търнава | - | Железарна Подбр. | - | - | - |