Първа Лига - Чехия
Изиграни мачове
31 март, 2024
Баник Острава | - | Теплице | 1.58 | 3.94 | 4.97 |
Млада Болеслав | - | Злин | 1.45 | 4.33 | 6.01 |
Храдец Кралове | - | Карвина | 1.59 | 3.88 | 5.01 |
Чешке Будьовице | - | Спарта Прага | 7.68 | 5.06 | 1.31 |
30 март, 2024
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | - | Яблонец | 2.05 | 3.35 | 3.27 |
Виктория Пилзен | - | Слован Либерец | 1.34 | 4.71 | 7.47 |
Сигма Оломоуц | - | Пардубице | 1.59 | 3.86 | 4.99 |
Словачко | - | Славия Прага | 4.56 | 3.54 | 1.71 |
17 март, 2024
Пардубице | 0 - 1 | Баник Острава | 3.99 | 3.72 | 1.77 |
Славия Прага | 3 - 0 | Слован Либерец | 1.16 | 6.81 | 13.73 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 1.21 | 6.15 | 10.70 |
Яблонец | 1 - 2 | Виктория Пилзен | 2.98 | 3.51 | 2.14 |
16 март, 2024
Злин | 2 - 2 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.83 | 3.17 | 2.39 |
Карвина | 2 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 2.19 | 3.43 | 2.98 |
Млада Болеслав | 2 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц | 1.73 | 3.69 | 4.22 |
Теплице | 1 - 1 | Словачко | 2.75 | 3.09 | 2.47 |
10 март, 2024
Виктория Пилзен | 4 - 0 | Спарта Прага | 3.39 | 3.27 | 2.04 |
Славия Прага | 4 - 0 | Теплице | 1.17 | 6.78 | 12.75 |
Чешке Будьовице | 2 - 2 | Злин | 2.02 | 3.43 | 3.29 |
9 март, 2024
Баник Острава | 1 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц | 1.80 | 3.56 | 3.93 |
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 2.30 | 3.34 | 2.82 |
Слован Либерец | 1 - 0 | Карвина | 1.47 | 4.23 | 5.85 |
Словачко | 0 - 1 | Яблонец | 1.86 | 3.39 | 3.90 |
Храдец Кралове | 2 - 0 | Пардубице | 1.97 | 3.31 | 3.61 |
3 март, 2024
Злин | 0 - 1 | Баник Острава | 4.04 | 3.57 | 1.79 |
Спарта Прага | 0 - 0 | Славия Прага | 2.31 | 3.33 | 2.82 |
Теплице | 2 - 0 | Слован Либерец | 2.32 | 3.34 | 2.80 |
2 март, 2024
Карвина | 1 - 3 | Словачко | 3.48 | 3.36 | 2.01 |
Млада Болеслав | 3 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.41 | 4.74 | 6.31 |
Пардубице | 2 - 3 | Виктория Пилзен | 4.54 | 3.95 | 1.63 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 2 - 2 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.88 | 3.45 | 3.83 |
Яблонец | 1 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 1.82 | 3.51 | 4.02 |
25 февруари, 2024
Славия Прага | 3 - 0 | Пардубице | 1.12 | 8.09 | 17.41 |
Словачко | 1 - 3 | Спарта Прага | 4.11 | 3.55 | 1.78 |
Чешке Будьовице | 2 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.67 | 3.28 | 2.47 |
24 февруари, 2024
Баник Острава | 1 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.70 | 3.65 | 4.54 |
Виктория Пилзен | 3 - 0 | Злин | 1.19 | 6.40 | 11.72 |
Слован Либерец | 3 - 3 | Яблонец | 2.09 | 3.29 | 3.29 |
Теплице | 2 - 2 | Карвина | 1.82 | 3.48 | 4.03 |
Храдец Кралове | 0 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 2.63 | 3.21 | 2.55 |
21 февруари, 2024
Теплице | 2 - 0 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.48 | 3.08 | 2.76 |
18 февруари, 2024
Злин | 2 - 1 | Словачко | 3.74 | 3.38 | 1.91 |
Карвина | 0 - 3 | Славия Прага | 10.11 | 5.53 | 1.25 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 1 | Слован Либерец | 1.24 | 5.41 | 10.71 |
17 февруари, 2024
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 2 | Виктория Пилзен | 3.51 | 3.47 | 1.93 |
Млада Болеслав | 1 - 3 | Баник Острава | 2.22 | 3.44 | 2.89 |
Пардубице | 1 - 1 | Теплице | 2.17 | 3.21 | 3.16 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 0 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 1.81 | 3.47 | 4.07 |
Яблонец | 5 - 2 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.65 | 3.71 | 4.78 |
14 февруари, 2024
Злин | 1 - 1 | Славия Прага | 13.51 | 6.70 | 1.16 |
Карвина | 0 - 3 | Пардубице | 2.20 | 3.27 | 3.06 |
13 февруари, 2024
Баник Острава | 0 - 1 | Виктория Пилзен | 2.91 | 3.35 | 2.24 |
11 февруари, 2024
Славия Прага | 4 - 3 | Яблонец | 1.19 | 6.36 | 12.27 |
Теплице | 2 - 1 | Злин | 1.77 | 3.38 | 4.26 |
Храдец Кралове | 2 - 2 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.39 | 3.23 | 2.81 |
10 февруари, 2024
Виктория Пилзен | 1 - 1 | Млада Болеслав | 1.39 | 4.64 | 6.49 |
Карвина | 0 - 3 | Спарта Прага | 6.59 | 4.73 | 1.38 |
Слован Либерец | 2 - 0 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.20 | 3.35 | 3.00 |
Словачко | 1 - 2 | Пардубице | 1.41 | 4.29 | 7.06 |
Чешке Будьовице | 3 - 0 | Баник Острава | 3.63 | 3.62 | 1.87 |
17 декември, 2023
Баник Острава | 2 - 3 | Славия Прага | 4.69 | 3.71 | 1.66 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 1 - 3 | Виктория Пилзен | 3.34 | 3.46 | 2.01 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 1 | Теплице | 1.17 | 6.68 | 13.42 |
16 декември, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 0 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.60 | 3.86 | 5.05 |
Злин | 4 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 2.68 | 3.19 | 2.53 |
Млада Болеслав | 0 - 1 | Словачко | 2.50 | 3.19 | 2.70 |
Пардубице | 2 - 0 | Слован Либерец | 2.83 | 3.32 | 2.33 |
Яблонец | 0 - 0 | Карвина | 1.59 | 3.87 | 5.17 |
13 декември, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 0 | Слован Либерец | 2.23 | 3.37 | 2.98 |
Млада Болеслав | 2 - 2 | Карвина | 1.48 | 4.22 | 5.69 |
Чешке Будьовице | 0 - 2 | Храдец Кралове | 2.18 | 3.35 | 3.05 |
10 декември, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 5 - 0 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.20 | 6.32 | 10.75 |
Славия Прага | 2 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 1.21 | 5.89 | 11.64 |
9 декември, 2023
Слован Либерец | 5 - 3 | Злин | 1.46 | 4.16 | 6.24 |
Словачко | 5 - 2 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.66 | 3.58 | 4.82 |
Спарта Прага | 3 - 0 | Яблонец | 1.16 | 6.63 | 13.55 |
Храдец Кралове | 2 - 3 | Баник Острава | 3.00 | 3.19 | 2.24 |
6 декември, 2023
Млада Болеслав | 1 - 3 | Виктория Пилзен | 3.04 | 3.43 | 2.19 |
Яблонец | 3 - 2 | Теплице | 1.69 | 3.49 | 4.88 |
3 декември, 2023
Пардубице | 1 - 2 | Спарта Прага | 7.95 | 4.64 | 1.35 |
2 декември, 2023
Сигма Оломоуц | 1 - 1 | Словачко | 2.26 | 3.23 | 3.01 |
26 ноември, 2023
Словачко | 2 - 0 | Баник Острава | 2.24 | 3.20 | 3.07 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 0 | Злин | 1.12 | 7.79 | 18.60 |
Яблонец | 2 - 1 | Пардубице | 1.72 | 3.59 | 4.44 |
25 ноември, 2023
Карвина | 0 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.86 | 3.37 | 2.28 |
Славия Прага | 2 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.07 | 10.28 | 26.30 |
Слован Либерец | 2 - 1 | Млада Болеслав | 2.53 | 3.36 | 2.57 |
Теплице | 1 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.93 | 2.96 | 2.46 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 1 | Виктория Пилзен | 4.38 | 3.50 | 1.75 |
12 ноември, 2023
Баник Острава | 0 - 1 | Спарта Прага | 3.19 | 3.46 | 2.07 |
Виктория Пилзен | 1 - 4 | Словачко | 1.49 | 4.09 | 6.10 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 1 - 3 | Славия Прага | 5.30 | 3.92 | 1.57 |
11 ноември, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1 - 0 | Карвина | 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.40 |
Злин | 1 - 1 | Яблонец | 2.97 | 3.21 | 2.30 |
Млада Болеслав | 1 - 0 | Пардубице | 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.58 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 1 | Слован Либерец | 2.54 | 3.20 | 2.66 |
Чешке Будьовице | 0 - 1 | Теплице | 2.09 | 3.35 | 3.25 |
5 ноември, 2023
Карвина | 1 - 3 | Баник Острава | 2.90 | 3.44 | 2.26 |
Славия Прага | 1 - 2 | Виктория Пилзен | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.83 |
Слован Либерец | 1 - 0 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.59 | 4.15 | 4.70 |
4 ноември, 2023
Пардубице | 0 - 1 | Злин | 1.66 | 3.77 | 4.64 |
Словачко | 0 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 1.57 | 3.81 | 5.53 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 0 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.18 | 6.58 | 13.39 |
Теплице | 1 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 3.25 | 3.42 | 2.09 |
Яблонец | 1 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.91 |
29 октомври, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 2 | Славия Прага | 6.96 | 4.56 | 1.39 |
Виктория Пилзен | 0 - 1 | Карвина | 1.18 | 6.82 | 12.66 |
Млада Болеслав | 3 - 1 | Спарта Прага | 4.48 | 3.97 | 1.64 |
28 октомври, 2023
Баник Острава | 0 - 1 | Яблонец | 1.57 | 3.98 | 5.14 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 0 - 0 | Злин | 1.42 | 4.49 | 6.52 |
Словачко | 1 - 1 | Слован Либерец | 1.73 | 3.78 | 4.29 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 0 | Теплице | 1.88 | 3.34 | 3.95 |
Чешке Будьовице | 0 - 1 | Пардубице | 1.87 | 3.62 | 3.71 |
22 октомври, 2023
Спарта Прага | 4 - 0 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.11 | 8.60 | 18.25 |
Теплице | 0 - 1 | Баник Острава | 3.50 | 3.46 | 1.96 |
Яблонец | 0 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.23 | 3.39 | 2.94 |
21 октомври, 2023
Злин | 5 - 9 | Млада Болеслав | 3.24 | 3.52 | 2.03 |
Карвина | 1 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 2.29 | 3.35 | 2.85 |
Пардубице | 1 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.97 | 3.38 | 2.24 |
Славия Прага | 2 - 0 | Словачко | 1.26 | 5.43 | 9.52 |
Слован Либерец | 3 - 0 | Виктория Пилзен | 4.27 | 3.86 | 1.70 |
8 октомври, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 3 - 2 | Яблонец | 1.28 | 5.33 | 8.93 |
Слован Либерец | 2 - 3 | Славия Прага | 6.43 | 4.35 | 1.43 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 3 | Спарта Прага | 6.00 | 4.32 | 1.47 |
7 октомври, 2023
Баник Острава | 1 - 1 | Пардубице | 1.40 | 4.49 | 6.74 |
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 0 | Злин | 1.47 | 4.36 | 5.81 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 4 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 2.17 | 3.49 | 3.00 |
Словачко | 2 - 0 | Теплице | 1.51 | 3.93 | 6.18 |
Чешке Будьовице | 1 - 0 | Карвина | 1.79 | 3.74 | 3.95 |
1 октомври, 2023
Млада Болеслав | 2 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.92 | 3.63 | 3.55 |
Пардубице | 1 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 2.20 | 3.32 | 3.10 |
Теплице | 0 - 0 | Славия Прага | 9.99 | 5.37 | 1.27 |
30 септември, 2023
Злин | 1 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 2.28 | 3.47 | 2.82 |
Карвина | 5 - 2 | Слован Либерец | 2.68 | 3.24 | 2.52 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 0 - 3 | Баник Острава | 2.41 | 3.40 | 2.69 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 1 | Виктория Пилзен | 1.73 | 3.81 | 4.23 |
Яблонец | 2 - 0 | Словачко | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.41 |
24 септември, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 6 - 2 | Пардубице | 1.20 | 6.13 | 11.73 |
Славия Прага | 1 - 1 | Спарта Прага | 1.81 | 3.68 | 3.90 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 0 | Яблонец | 2.16 | 3.38 | 3.08 |
23 септември, 2023
Баник Острава | 5 - 1 | Злин | 1.40 | 4.65 | 6.52 |
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 3 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.11 | 3.45 | 3.13 |
Слован Либерец | 3 - 3 | Теплице | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.46 |
Словачко | 2 - 0 | Карвина | 1.43 | 4.35 | 6.56 |
Чешке Будьовице | 1 - 2 | Млада Болеслав | 2.82 | 3.53 | 2.25 |
17 септември, 2023
Злин | 1 - 7 | Виктория Пилзен | 5.50 | 4.11 | 1.52 |
Спарта Прага | 5 - 0 | Словачко | 1.38 | 4.57 | 7.35 |
Яблонец | 1 - 1 | Слован Либерец | 2.13 | 3.32 | 3.19 |
16 септември, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1 - 1 | Баник Острава | 2.28 | 3.46 | 2.83 |
Карвина | 0 - 1 | Теплице | 2.13 | 3.38 | 3.14 |
Млада Болеслав | 5 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 1.66 | 3.82 | 4.54 |
Пардубице | 0 - 1 | Славия Прага | 11.00 | 5.59 | 1.24 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 2 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.48 | 4.30 | 5.78 |
3 септември, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 2 - 0 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1.34 | 4.91 | 7.45 |
Славия Прага | 5 - 1 | Карвина | 1.09 | 8.98 | 22.15 |
Слован Либерец | 0 - 2 | Спарта Прага | 4.49 | 3.83 | 1.66 |
Храдец Кралове | 1 - 3 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.54 | 3.26 | 2.59 |
2 септември, 2023
Баник Острава | 2 - 0 | Млада Болеслав | 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.04 |
Словачко | 1 - 0 | Злин | 1.43 | 4.35 | 6.34 |
Теплице | 0 - 1 | Пардубице | 2.13 | 3.37 | 3.13 |
Чешке Будьовице | 2 - 1 | Яблонец | 2.49 | 3.44 | 2.54 |
27 август, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 1.79 | 3.66 | 3.94 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 2 - 0 | Слован Либерец | 2.11 | 3.37 | 3.23 |
Спарта Прага | 3 - 1 | Карвина | 1.17 | 7.01 | 12.78 |
Яблонец | 1 - 1 | Славия Прага | 6.88 | 4.53 | 1.39 |
26 август, 2023
Баник Острава | 2 - 0 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.54 | 4.20 | 5.09 |
Злин | 2 - 1 | Теплице | 1.95 | 3.52 | 3.52 |
Пардубице | 0 - 1 | Словачко | 3.27 | 3.43 | 2.06 |
20 август, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 2 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц | 1.47 | 4.27 | 5.96 |
Славия Прага | 1 - 0 | Баник Острава | 1.24 | 5.85 | 9.87 |
Храдец Кралове | 2 - 0 | Злин | 1.80 | 3.66 | 3.96 |
Чешке Будьовице | 3 - 0 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.65 | 3.47 | 2.40 |
19 август, 2023
Карвина | 1 - 1 | Яблонец | 2.30 | 3.35 | 2.86 |
Слован Либерец | 1 - 0 | Пардубице | 1.77 | 3.70 | 4.01 |
Словачко | 2 - 2 | Млада Болеслав | 2.03 | 3.35 | 3.43 |
Теплице | 1 - 1 | Спарта Прага | 6.44 | 4.42 | 1.43 |
13 август, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 0 - 1 | Словачко | 2.38 | 3.21 | 2.67 |
Млада Болеслав | 0 - 1 | Славия Прага | 4.70 | 4.17 | 1.56 |
Пардубице | 2 - 1 | Карвина | 1.66 | 3.82 | 4.36 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 2 - 1 | Теплице | 1.56 | 3.88 | 4.94 |
Чешке Будьовице | 2 - 5 | Виктория Пилзен | 4.30 | 3.88 | 1.65 |
12 август, 2023
Баник Острава | 2 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 1.81 | 3.51 | 3.78 |
Злин | 1 - 1 | Слован Либерец | 2.57 | 3.39 | 2.42 |
Яблонец | 1 - 5 | Спарта Прага | 4.30 | 3.61 | 1.72 |
6 август, 2023
Виктория Пилзен | 3 - 1 | Баник Острава | 1.59 | 3.94 | 4.80 |
Славия Прага | 2 - 1 | Злин | 1.11 | 8.76 | 17.50 |
Слован Либерец | 0 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.00 | 3.46 | 3.30 |
Теплице | 0 - 0 | Яблонец | 2.35 | 3.17 | 2.83 |
5 август, 2023
Карвина | 1 - 2 | Млада Болеслав | 3.31 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
Словачко | 0 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.60 |
Спарта Прага | 5 - 2 | Пардубице | 1.18 | 6.86 | 12.95 |
Храдец Кралове | 5 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.89 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
30 юли, 2023
Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 1 - 2 | Теплице | 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.33 |
Виктория Пилзен | 1 - 1 | Храдец Кралове | 1.32 | 4.95 | 7.85 |
Млада Болеслав | 2 - 2 | Слован Либерец | 1.79 | 3.70 | 3.89 |
Чешке Будьовице | 1 - 3 | Славия Прага | 8.38 | 5.70 | 1.28 |
29 юли, 2023
Баник Острава | 0 - 0 | Словачко | 2.37 | 3.33 | 2.74 |
Злин | 0 - 1 | Спарта Прага | 6.48 | 4.45 | 1.42 |
Пардубице | 0 - 0 | Яблонец | 2.22 | 3.54 | 2.85 |
Сигма Оломоуц | 3 - 1 | Карвина | 1.54 | 4.01 | 5.37 |
23 юли, 2023
Млада Болеслав | 3 - 1 | Яблонец | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.07 |
Слован Либерец | 3 - 1 | Баник Острава | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.76 |
Словачко | 4 - 1 | Чешке Будьовице | 1.48 | 4.20 | 5.72 |
Спарта Прага | 2 - 0 | Сигма Оломоуц | 1.36 | 4.74 | 7.34 |
22 юли, 2023
Карвина | 4 - 1 | Злин | 2.17 | 3.33 | 3.05 |
Пардубице | 0 - 1 | Бохемианс 1905 Прага | 2.64 | 3.37 | 2.42 |
Славия Прага | 2 - 0 | Храдец Кралове | 1.11 | 8.61 | 18.09 |
Теплице | 1 - 0 | Виктория Пилзен | 5.60 | 4.09 | 1.52 |
Чехия други турнири