Група за Изпадане СЛ2 - Гърция
Изиграни мачове
8 май, 2024
Айоликос Митилини | - | Кампаниакос | - | - | - |
Егалео | - | Олимпиакос Б | - | - | - |
Ираклис Солун | - | Анагениси Кардица | - | - | - |
Козани | - | ПАОК Б | - | - | - |
Юхтас | - | Панатинайкос Б | - | - | - |
29 април, 2024
Айоликос Митилини | 1 - 2 | ПАОК Б | 3.70 | 3.41 | 1.85 |
28 април, 2024
Егалео | 1 - 0 | Юхтас | 1.84 | 3.11 | 4.19 |
Кампаниакос | 0 - 0 | Анагениси Кардица | 2.44 | 2.78 | 2.95 |
Козани | 1 - 1 | Ираклис Солун | 2.09 | 3.06 | 3.34 |
Панахайки | 1 - 0 | Олимпиакос Б | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.56 |
27 април, 2024
Диагорас Родос | 0 - 0 | Панатинайкос Б | 2.56 | 2.93 | 2.64 |
22 април, 2024
Ираклис Солун | 1 - 0 | Айоликос Митилини | 1.28 | 4.63 | 9.89 |
21 април, 2024
Анагениси Кардица | 1 - 1 | Козани | 2.02 | 2.92 | 3.74 |
Панатинайкос Б | 0 - 0 | Егалео | 2.35 | 2.92 | 2.97 |
ПАОК Б | 1 - 0 | Кампаниакос | 2.19 | 3.28 | 2.91 |
Юхтас | 1 - 2 | Панахайки | - | - | - |
20 април, 2024
Олимпиакос Б | 1 - 1 | Диагорас Родос | 1.29 | 4.35 | 10.03 |
15 април, 2024
Диагорас Родос | 1 - 0 | Юхтас | 1.96 | 3.03 | 3.95 |
Олимпиакос Б | 0 - 1 | Панатинайкос Б | 1.48 | 3.91 | 5.89 |
Панахайки | 1 - 0 | Егалео | 2.47 | 2.93 | 2.68 |
14 април, 2024
Айоликос Митилини | 0 - 0 | Козани | 2.44 | 2.83 | 2.84 |
Кампаниакос | 0 - 1 | Ираклис Солун | 3.54 | 2.79 | 2.16 |
ПАОК Б | 2 - 0 | Анагениси Кардица | 1.96 | 3.11 | 3.62 |
11 април, 2024
Диагорас Родос | 1 - 0 | Олимпиакос Б | 4.05 | 3.32 | 1.83 |
Егалео | 0 - 0 | Панатинайкос Б | 1.65 | 3.32 | 5.09 |
10 април, 2024
Кампаниакос | 4 - 2 | ПАОК Б | 3.75 | 3.19 | 1.91 |
8 април, 2024
Егалео | 1 - 1 | Диагорас Родос | 1.38 | 4.08 | 7.38 |
Панахайки | 2 - 0 | Панатинайкос Б | 2.03 | 3.09 | 3.38 |
7 април, 2024
Айоликос Митилини | 0 - 1 | Анагениси Кардица | 2.52 | 2.86 | 2.76 |
Ираклис Солун | 2 - 1 | ПАОК Б | 1.89 | 3.12 | 3.75 |
Козани | 2 - 2 | Кампаниакос | 1.64 | 3.22 | 5.47 |
Юхтас | 3 - 2 | Олимпиакос Б | 3.64 | 3.02 | 1.95 |
4 април, 2024
Диагорас Родос | 2 - 2 | Панахайки | 2.14 | 2.88 | 3.47 |
3 април, 2024
Анагениси Кардица | 0 - 0 | Ираклис Солун | 3.02 | 2.79 | 2.37 |
Кампаниакос | 0 - 1 | Айоликос Митилини | 1.68 | 3.35 | 4.58 |
Олимпиакос Б | 1 - 3 | Егалео | 1.55 | 3.51 | 5.52 |
Панатинайкос Б | 3 - 0 | Юхтас | 2.11 | 2.98 | 3.32 |
ПАОК Б | 4 - 2 | Козани | 1.81 | 3.20 | 4.06 |
30 март, 2024
Анагениси Кардица | 0 - 1 | Кампаниакос | 1.64 | 3.23 | 5.36 |
Ираклис Солун | 1 - 1 | Козани | 1.71 | 3.13 | 4.78 |
Олимпиакос Б | 5 - 0 | Панахайки | 1.57 | 3.45 | 5.41 |
Панатинайкос Б | 0 - 1 | Диагорас Родос | 2.12 | 3.03 | 3.33 |
ПАОК Б | 2 - 1 | Айоликос Митилини | 1.36 | 4.33 | 7.22 |
Юхтас | 0 - 2 | Егалео | 2.26 | 2.77 | 3.24 |
24 март, 2024
Айоликос Митилини | 1 - 1 | Ираклис Солун | 5.88 | 3.43 | 1.54 |
Козани | 1 - 0 | Анагениси Кардица | 2.28 | 2.92 | 3.03 |
Панахайки | 0 - 1 | Юхтас | 1.72 | 3.17 | 4.64 |
Гърция други турнири