Лига Професионал - Аржентина

Програма Аржентина

Оставащи мачове по кръгове

Кръг 5
25.06.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Велес Сарсфийлд 2.35 3.18 3.06
25.06.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Сентрал Кордоба 2.25 3.08 3.34
26.06.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 2.05 3.24 3.66
26.06.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Хуракан Буенос Айрес 3.57 3.34 2.04
26.06.2022 Ривър Плейт - Ланус 1.39 4.46 7.56
26.06.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Тигре Виктория 3.12 3.12 2.33
26.06.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Сармиенто Хунин 2.23 3.15 3.33
27.06.2022 Расинг Клуб - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 1.37 4.57 8.38
27.06.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Арсенал Саранди 1.81 3.34 4.57
27.06.2022 Патронато Парана - Индепендиенте 3.05 2.97 2.45
28.06.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Годой Крус 2.67 3.11 2.67
Кръг 6
02.07.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
02.07.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Банфийлд - - -
02.07.2022 Тигре Виктория - Талерес Кордоба - - -
03.07.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
03.07.2022 Годой Крус - Колон Санта Фе - - -
03.07.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
03.07.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Ланус - - -
03.07.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
04.07.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Расинг Клуб - - -
04.07.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Ривър Плейт - - -
04.07.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
05.07.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Росарио Сентрал - - -
05.07.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Патронато Парана - - -
05.07.2022 Индепендиенте - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 7
09.07.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
09.07.2022 Патронато Парана - Арсенал Саранди - - -
09.07.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Бока Хуниорс - - -
10.07.2022 Банфийлд - Унион Санта Фе - - -
10.07.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
10.07.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Баракас Сентрал - - -
10.07.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
10.07.2022 Расинг Клуб - Индепендиенте - - -
11.07.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
11.07.2022 Ланус - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
11.07.2022 Ривър Плейт - Годой Крус - - -
12.07.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
12.07.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
12.07.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Тигре Виктория - - -
Кръг 8
16.07.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
16.07.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Патронато Парана - - -
16.07.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
16.07.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
16.07.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
16.07.2022 Индепендиенте - Росарио Сентрал - - -
16.07.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Колон Санта Фе - - -
17.07.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Расинг Клуб - - -
17.07.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Талерес Кордоба - - -
17.07.2022 Годой Крус - Ланус - - -
17.07.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
17.07.2022 Банфийлд - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
18.07.2022 Тигре Виктория - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
18.07.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Ривър Плейт - - -
Кръг 9
19.07.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
19.07.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
20.07.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
20.07.2022 Расинг Клуб - Арсенал Саранди - - -
20.07.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Бока Хуниорс - - -
20.07.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Унион Санта Фе - - -
20.07.2022 Патронато Парана - Тигре Виктория - - -
21.07.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Индепендиенте - - -
21.07.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Баракас Сентрал - - -
21.07.2022 Ланус - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
21.07.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
22.07.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Банфийлд - - -
22.07.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Годой Крус - - -
22.07.2022 Ривър Плейт - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
Кръг 10
23.07.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Колон Санта Фе - - -
24.07.2022 Индепендиенте - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
24.07.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Расинг Клуб - - -
24.07.2022 Тигре Виктория - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
24.07.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Ривър Плейт - - -
25.07.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Ланус - - -
25.07.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
25.07.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Талерес Кордоба - - -
26.07.2022 Банфийлд - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
26.07.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
26.07.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
26.07.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Годой Крус - - -
27.07.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Росарио Сентрал - - -
27.07.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Патронато Парана - - -
Кръг 11
31.07.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
31.07.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
31.07.2022 Годой Крус - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
31.07.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Арсенал Саранди - - -
31.07.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Банфийлд - - -
31.07.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Индепендиенте - - -
31.07.2022 Ланус - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
31.07.2022 Патронато Парана - Бока Хуниорс - - -
31.07.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Баракас Сентрал - - -
31.07.2022 Расинг Клуб - Тигре Виктория - - -
31.07.2022 Ривър Плейт - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
31.07.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
31.07.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Унион Санта Фе - - -
31.07.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
Кръг 12
07.08.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
07.08.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
07.08.2022 Банфийлд - Патронато Парана - - -
07.08.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Расинг Клуб - - -
07.08.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
07.08.2022 Индепендиенте - Ривър Плейт - - -
07.08.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Колон Санта Фе - - -
07.08.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
07.08.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Ланус - - -
07.08.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
07.08.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
07.08.2022 Тигре Виктория - Росарио Сентрал - - -
07.08.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
07.08.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Годой Крус - - -
Кръг 13
14.08.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Унион Санта Фе - - -
14.08.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
14.08.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
14.08.2022 Годой Крус - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
14.08.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Тигре Виктория - - -
14.08.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Талерес Кордоба - - -
14.08.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Арсенал Саранди - - -
14.08.2022 Ланус - Индепендиенте - - -
14.08.2022 Патронато Парана - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
14.08.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Банфийлд - - -
14.08.2022 Расинг Клуб - Бока Хуниорс - - -
14.08.2022 Ривър Плейт - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
14.08.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Баракас Сентрал - - -
14.08.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
Кръг 14
17.08.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
17.08.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Ривър Плейт - - -
17.08.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
17.08.2022 Банфийлд - Расинг Клуб - - -
17.08.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
17.08.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Росарио Сентрал - - -
17.08.2022 Индепендиенте - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
17.08.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Ланус - - -
17.08.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
17.08.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Годой Крус - - -
17.08.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Колон Санта Фе - - -
17.08.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Патронато Парана - - -
17.08.2022 Тигре Виктория - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
17.08.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
Кръг 15
21.08.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Баракас Сентрал - - -
21.08.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
21.08.2022 Годой Крус - Индепендиенте - - -
21.08.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Бока Хуниорс - - -
21.08.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Унион Санта Фе - - -
21.08.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Тигре Виктория - - -
21.08.2022 Ланус - Арсенал Саранди - - -
21.08.2022 Патронато Парана - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
21.08.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Талерес Кордоба - - -
21.08.2022 Расинг Клуб - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
21.08.2022 Ривър Плейт - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
21.08.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Банфийлд - - -
21.08.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
21.08.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
Кръг 16
28.08.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
28.08.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
28.08.2022 Банфийлд - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
28.08.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Колон Санта Фе - - -
28.08.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
28.08.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Патронато Парана - - -
28.08.2022 Индепендиенте - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
28.08.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Годой Крус - - -
28.08.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Росарио Сентрал - - -
28.08.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
28.08.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Ланус - - -
28.08.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Расинг Клуб - - -
28.08.2022 Тигре Виктория - Ривър Плейт - - -
28.08.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
Кръг 17
04.09.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
04.09.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Банфийлд - - -
04.09.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
04.09.2022 Годой Крус - Арсенал Саранди - - -
04.09.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
04.09.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Бока Хуниорс - - -
04.09.2022 Ланус - Тигре Виктория - - -
04.09.2022 Патронато Парана - Унион Санта Фе - - -
04.09.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
04.09.2022 Расинг Клуб - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
04.09.2022 Ривър Плейт - Баракас Сентрал - - -
04.09.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Талерес Кордоба - - -
04.09.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Индепендиенте - - -
04.09.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
Кръг 18
11.09.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
11.09.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Росарио Сентрал - - -
11.09.2022 Банфийлд - Колон Санта Фе - - -
11.09.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Ланус - - -
11.09.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Ривър Плейт - - -
11.09.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Расинг Клуб - - -
11.09.2022 Индепендиенте - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
11.09.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
11.09.2022 Патронато Парана - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
11.09.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
11.09.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Годой Крус - - -
11.09.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
11.09.2022 Тигре Виктория - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
11.09.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
Кръг 19
14.09.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
14.09.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Талерес Кордоба - - -
14.09.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
14.09.2022 Годой Крус - Тигре Виктория - - -
14.09.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
14.09.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
14.09.2022 Ланус - Бока Хуниорс - - -
14.09.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Унион Санта Фе - - -
14.09.2022 Расинг Клуб - Патронато Парана - - -
14.09.2022 Ривър Плейт - Банфийлд - - -
14.09.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
14.09.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Индепендиенте - - -
14.09.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Арсенал Саранди - - -
14.09.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Баракас Сентрал - - -
Кръг 20
18.09.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
18.09.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
18.09.2022 Банфийлд - Ланус - - -
18.09.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Годой Крус - - -
18.09.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
18.09.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
18.09.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
18.09.2022 Патронато Парана - Росарио Сентрал - - -
18.09.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Расинг Клуб - - -
18.09.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Ривър Плейт - - -
18.09.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
18.09.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Колон Санта Фе - - -
18.09.2022 Тигре Виктория - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
18.09.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Индепендиенте - - -
Кръг 21
25.09.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
25.09.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
25.09.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Баракас Сентрал - - -
25.09.2022 Годой Крус - Бока Хуниорс - - -
25.09.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Патронато Парана - - -
25.09.2022 Индепендиенте - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
25.09.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
25.09.2022 Ланус - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
25.09.2022 Расинг Клуб - Унион Санта Фе - - -
25.09.2022 Ривър Плейт - Талерес Кордоба - - -
25.09.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
25.09.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Арсенал Саранди - - -
25.09.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Тигре Виктория - - -
25.09.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Банфийлд - - -
Кръг 22
02.10.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Индепендиенте - - -
02.10.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Ривър Плейт - - -
02.10.2022 Банфийлд - Годой Крус - - -
02.10.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
02.10.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
02.10.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Колон Санта Фе - - -
02.10.2022 Патронато Парана - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
02.10.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
02.10.2022 Расинг Клуб - Росарио Сентрал - - -
02.10.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
02.10.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
02.10.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Ланус - - -
02.10.2022 Тигре Виктория - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
02.10.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
Кръг 23
05.10.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Баракас Сентрал - - -
05.10.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
05.10.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Банфийлд - - -
05.10.2022 Годой Крус - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
05.10.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Расинг Клуб - - -
05.10.2022 Индепендиенте - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
05.10.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Патронато Парана - - -
05.10.2022 Ланус - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
05.10.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Арсенал Саранди - - -
05.10.2022 Ривър Плейт - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
05.10.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Унион Санта Фе - - -
05.10.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Тигре Виктория - - -
05.10.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Бока Хуниорс - - -
05.10.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Талерес Кордоба - - -
Кръг 24
09.10.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
09.10.2022 Банфийлд - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
09.10.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
09.10.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
09.10.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Ланус - - -
09.10.2022 Патронато Парана - Ривър Плейт - - -
09.10.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Колон Санта Фе - - -
09.10.2022 Расинг Клуб - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
09.10.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
09.10.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
09.10.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
09.10.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Годой Крус - - -
09.10.2022 Тигре Виктория - Индепендиенте - - -
09.10.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Арсенал Саранди - - -
Кръг 25
12.10.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Банфийлд - - -
12.10.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Сентрал Кордоба - - -
12.10.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Росарио Сентрал - - -
12.10.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Талерес Кордоба - - -
12.10.2022 Годой Крус - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
12.10.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Унион Санта Фе - - -
12.10.2022 Индепендиенте - Баракас Сентрал - - -
12.10.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Расинг Клуб - - -
12.10.2022 Ланус - Патронато Парана - - -
12.10.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Тигре Виктория - - -
12.10.2022 Ривър Плейт - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
12.10.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Бока Хуниорс - - -
12.10.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
12.10.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
Кръг 26
16.10.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - Талерес Кордоба - - -
16.10.2022 Арсенал Саранди - Баракас Сентрал - - -
16.10.2022 Атлетико Тукуман - Унион Санта Фе - - -
16.10.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд - Естудиантес Ла Плата - - -
16.10.2022 Годой Крус - Патронато Парана - - -
16.10.2022 Индепендиенте - Банфийлд - - -
16.10.2022 Колон Санта Фе - Дефенса и Хустисия - - -
16.10.2022 Ланус - Расинг Клуб - - -
16.10.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - Бока Хуниорс - - -
16.10.2022 Ривър Плейт - Росарио Сентрал - - -
16.10.2022 Сармиенто Хунин - Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - - -
16.10.2022 Сентрал Кордоба - Тигре Виктория - - -
16.10.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата - Архентинос Хуниорс - - -
16.10.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес - Платензе Буенос Айрес - - -
Кръг 27
23.10.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс - Велес Сарсфийлд - - -
23.10.2022 Банфийлд - Сармиенто Хунин - - -
23.10.2022 Баракас Сентрал - Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио - - -
23.10.2022 Бока Хуниорс - Индепендиенте - - -
23.10.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия - Атлетико Тукуман - - -
23.10.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата - Годой Крус - - -
23.10.2022 Патронато Парана - Хуракан Буенос Айрес - - -
23.10.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес - Ланус - - -
23.10.2022 Расинг Клуб - Ривър Плейт - - -
23.10.2022 Росарио Сентрал - Колон Санта Фе - - -
23.10.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро - Алдосиви Мар дел Плата - - -
23.10.2022 Талерес Кордоба - Химнасия Ла Плата - - -
23.10.2022 Тигре Виктория - Арсенал Саранди - - -
23.10.2022 Унион Санта Фе - Сентрал Кордоба - - -

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 5
25.06.2022 Банфийлд 1 - 1 Баракас Сентрал 1.66 3.58 5.34
25.06.2022 Росарио Сентрал 0 - 1 Химнасия Ла Плата 2.82 3.11 2.55
25.06.2022 Бока Хуниорс 1 - 2 Унион Санта Фе 1.60 3.70 5.78
Кръг 4
19.06.2022 Арсенал Саранди 1 - 1 Талерес Кордоба 2.79 3.00 2.66
19.06.2022 Сармиенто Хунин 3 - 1 Патронато Парана 2.55 3.02 2.88
19.06.2022 Тигре Виктория 0 - 1 Банфийлд 2.07 3.03 3.93
19.06.2022 Ланус 1 - 0 Колон Санта Фе 2.51 3.14 2.84
19.06.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес 0 - 0 Атлетико Тукуман 1.88 3.25 4.34
20.06.2022 Унион Санта Фе 1 - 5 Ривър Плейт 4.25 3.60 1.81
20.06.2022 Баракас Сентрал 1 - 3 Бока Хуниорс 6.42 3.75 1.55
20.06.2022 Годой Крус 2 - 1 Дефенса и Хустисия 2.07 3.33 3.55
21.06.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд 2 - 0 Росарио Сентрал 1.77 3.46 4.68
21.06.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата 3 - 1 Расинг Клуб 2.85 3.06 2.55
21.06.2022 Индепендиенте 2 - 1 Естудиантес Ла Плата 2.48 2.96 3.05
21.06.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 1 - 0 Архентинос Хуниорс 3.03 2.97 2.50
22.06.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 0 - 0 Платензе Буенос Айрес 2.75 3.04 2.66
22.06.2022 Сентрал Кордоба 0 - 2 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 1.98 3.26 3.91
Кръг 3
14.06.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 3 - 3 Арсенал Саранди 2.32 3.05 3.19
15.06.2022 Патронато Парана 1 - 0 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 1.82 3.59 4.14
15.06.2022 Талерес Кордоба 0 - 1 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 2.06 3.07 3.85
15.06.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 - 1 Хуракан Буенос Айрес 2.06 3.26 3.59
15.06.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата 2 - 1 Сармиенто Хунин 1.49 4.06 6.64
15.06.2022 Баракас Сентрал 1 - 2 Унион Санта Фе 3.62 3.15 2.11
15.06.2022 Атлетико Тукуман 2 - 1 Ланус 2.29 3.04 3.31
15.06.2022 Банфийлд 2 - 1 Сентрал Кордоба 2.25 3.11 3.31
16.06.2022 Колон Санта Фе 1 - 0 Ривър Плейт 3.82 3.76 1.85
16.06.2022 Бока Хуниорс 5 - 3 Тигре Виктория 1.76 3.31 5.07
17.06.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - 1 Индепендиенте 2.36 3.02 3.18
17.06.2022 Росарио Сентрал 1 - 0 Годой Крус 2.56 3.32 2.65
17.06.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес 1 - 1 Химнасия Ла Плата 2.94 3.07 2.49
17.06.2022 Расинг Клуб 2 - 0 Велес Сарсфийлд 2.07 3.22 3.65
Кръг 2
10.06.2022 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 0 - 0 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 2.16 3.08 3.48
10.06.2022 Химнасия Ла Плата 2 - 0 Патронато Парана 2.00 3.21 3.70
11.06.2022 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 0 - 1 Естудиантес Ла Плата 3.08 3.19 2.27
11.06.2022 Ланус 1 - 1 Дефенса и Хустисия 2.52 3.15 2.71
11.06.2022 Индепендиенте 1 - 0 Талерес Кордоба 2.07 3.09 3.74
11.06.2022 Хуракан Буенос Айрес 2 - 0 Росарио Сентрал 2.03 3.33 3.54
11.06.2022 Арсенал Саранди 0 - 0 Банфийлд 2.78 2.97 2.61
11.06.2022 Тигре Виктория 1 - 1 Баракас Сентрал 1.57 3.74 5.86
12.06.2022 Сармиенто Хунин 1 - 0 Архентинос Хуниорс 3.44 3.17 2.10
12.06.2022 Ривър Плейт 0 - 0 Атлетико Тукуман 1.30 5.12 9.16
12.06.2022 Колон Санта Фе 2 - 2 Унион Санта Фе 2.19 3.00 3.38
12.06.2022 Годой Крус 2 - 0 Расинг Клуб 2.58 3.16 2.66
13.06.2022 Велес Сарсфийлд 0 - 1 Платензе Буенос Айрес 1.77 3.46 4.57
13.06.2022 Сентрал Кордоба 1 - 0 Бока Хуниорс 3.75 3.07 2.07
Кръг 1
04.06.2022 Баракас Сентрал 1 - 1 Сентрал Кордоба 2.77 3.14 2.55
04.06.2022 Атлетико Тукуман 1 - 1 Колон Санта Фе 2.90 3.17 2.41
04.06.2022 Сан Лоренцо де Алмагро 1 - 1 Индепендиенте 2.74 2.98 2.66
04.06.2022 Банфийлд 1 - 2 Нюелс Олд Бойс Росарио 2.08 3.03 3.82
05.06.2022 Патронато Парана 1 - 1 Велес Сарсфийлд 3.17 3.07 2.27
05.06.2022 Платензе Буенос Айрес 2 - 1 Годой Крус 3.00 3.22 2.31
05.06.2022 Расинг Клуб 2 - 0 Хуракан Буенос Айрес 1.91 3.25 4.12
05.06.2022 Талерес Кордоба 2 - 0 Сармиенто Хунин 1.91 3.27 4.02
05.06.2022 Унион Санта Фе 1 - 2 Тигре Виктория 2.34 2.99 3.14
05.06.2022 Естудиантес Ла Плата 1 - 1 Химнасия Ла Плата 1.97 3.21 3.89
06.06.2022 Бока Хуниорс 2 - 1 Арсенал Саранди 1.49 3.86 6.94
06.06.2022 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 - 0 Ривър Плейт 3.26 3.43 2.11
07.06.2022 Росарио Сентрал 0 - 0 Ланус 2.17 3.24 3.30
07.06.2022 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 - 1 Алдосиви Мар дел Плата 1.54 3.84 6.13
bet365 machove