Втора ПФЛ - България

Програма България

Оставащи мачове по кръгове

Кръг 6
19.08.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Миньор Перник - - -
20.08.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Литекс Ловеч - - -
20.08.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Дунав Русе - - -
20.08.2022 Спортист Своге - Беласица Петрич - - -
20.08.2022 Янтра Габрово - Марица Пловдив - - -
20.08.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Созопол - - -
22.08.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Струмска Слава - - -
22.08.2022 Монтана - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
23.08.2022 Крумовград - Спартак Плевен - - -
Кръг 7
26.08.2022 Струмска Слава - Монтана - - -
27.08.2022 Марица Пловдив - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
27.08.2022 Миньор Перник - Спортист Своге - - -
27.08.2022 Созопол - Янтра Габрово - - -
27.08.2022 Дунав Русе - Добруджа Добрич - - -
28.08.2022 Спартак Плевен - Ботев Плд. II - - -
28.08.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Крумовград - - -
30.08.2022 Беласица Петрич - Етър Велико Търново - - -
30.08.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Витоша Бистрица - - -
Кръг 8
03.09.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Марица Пловдив - - -
03.09.2022 Крумовград - Дунав Русе - - -
04.09.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Литекс Ловеч - - -
04.09.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Янтра Габрово - - -
05.09.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Струмска Слава - - -
05.09.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Созопол - - -
05.09.2022 Спортист Своге - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
06.09.2022 Беласица Петрич - Миньор Перник - - -
06.09.2022 Монтана - Спартак Плевен - - -
Кръг 9
10.09.2022 Марица Пловдив - Крумовград - - -
10.09.2022 Созопол - Добруджа Добрич - - -
10.09.2022 Струмска Слава - Спортист Своге - - -
10.09.2022 Дунав Русе - Ботев Плд. II - - -
11.09.2022 Спартак Плевен - Витоша Бистрица - - -
11.09.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Беласица Петрич - - -
11.09.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Монтана - - -
12.09.2022 Янтра Габрово - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
13.09.2022 Миньор Перник - Етър Велико Търново - - -
Кръг 10
17.09.2022 Беласица Петрич - Струмска Слава - - -
17.09.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Марица Пловдив - - -
17.09.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Янтра Габрово - - -
17.09.2022 Крумовград - Созопол - - -
17.09.2022 Миньор Перник - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
17.09.2022 Спортист Своге - Спартак Плевен - - -
17.09.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
18.09.2022 Монтана - Дунав Русе - - -
18.09.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Литекс Ловеч - - -
Кръг 11
01.10.2022 Дунав Русе - Витоша Бистрица - - -
01.10.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Спортист Своге - - -
01.10.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Добруджа Добрич - - -
01.10.2022 Марица Пловдив - Монтана - - -
01.10.2022 Созопол - Ботев Плд. II - - -
01.10.2022 Спартак Плевен - Беласица Петрич - - -
01.10.2022 Струмска Слава - Миньор Перник - - -
01.10.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Етър Велико Търново - - -
01.10.2022 Янтра Габрово - Крумовград - - -
Кръг 12
08.10.2022 Беласица Петрич - Литекс Ловеч - - -
08.10.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Янтра Габрово - - -
08.10.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Марица Пловдив - - -
08.10.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Добруджа Добрич - - -
08.10.2022 Крумовград - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
08.10.2022 Миньор Перник - Спартак Плевен - - -
08.10.2022 Монтана - Созопол - - -
08.10.2022 Спортист Своге - Дунав Русе - - -
08.10.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Струмска Слава - - -
Кръг 13
15.10.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Крумовград - - -
15.10.2022 Дунав Русе - Беласица Петрич - - -
15.10.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Миньор Перник - - -
15.10.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Ботев Плд. II - - -
15.10.2022 Марица Пловдив - Спортист Своге - - -
15.10.2022 Созопол - Витоша Бистрица - - -
15.10.2022 Спартак Плевен - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
15.10.2022 Струмска Слава - Етър Велико Търново - - -
15.10.2022 Янтра Габрово - Монтана - - -
Кръг 14
22.10.2022 Беласица Петрич - Марица Пловдив - - -
22.10.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Добруджа Добрич - - -
22.10.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Янтра Габрово - - -
22.10.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Крумовград - - -
22.10.2022 Миньор Перник - Дунав Русе - - -
22.10.2022 Монтана - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
22.10.2022 Спортист Своге - Созопол - - -
22.10.2022 Струмска Слава - Спартак Плевен - - -
22.10.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Литекс Ловеч - - -
Кръг 15
29.10.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Монтана - - -
29.10.2022 Дунав Русе - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
29.10.2022 Крумовград - Ботев Плд. II - - -
29.10.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Струмска Слава - - -
29.10.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Витоша Бистрица - - -
29.10.2022 Марица Пловдив - Миньор Перник - - -
29.10.2022 Созопол - Беласица Петрич - - -
29.10.2022 Спартак Плевен - Етър Велико Търново - - -
29.10.2022 Янтра Габрово - Спортист Своге - - -
Кръг 16
05.11.2022 Беласица Петрич - Янтра Габрово - - -
05.11.2022 Витоша Бистрица - Добруджа Добрич - - -
05.11.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Ботев Плд. II - - -
05.11.2022 Миньор Перник - Созопол - - -
05.11.2022 Монтана - Крумовград - - -
05.11.2022 Спартак Плевен - Литекс Ловеч - - -
05.11.2022 Спортист Своге - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
05.11.2022 Струмска Слава - Дунав Русе - - -
05.11.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II - Марица Пловдив - - -
Кръг 17
12.11.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Монтана - - -
12.11.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Спортист Своге - - -
12.11.2022 Дунав Русе - Спартак Плевен - - -
12.11.2022 Крумовград - Витоша Бистрица - - -
12.11.2022 Литекс Ловеч - Етър Велико Търново - - -
12.11.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Беласица Петрич - - -
12.11.2022 Марица Пловдив - Струмска Слава - - -
12.11.2022 Созопол - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
12.11.2022 Янтра Габрово - Миньор Перник - - -
Кръг 18
19.11.2022 Ботев Плд. II - Витоша Бистрица - - -
19.11.2022 Добруджа Добрич - Беласица Петрич - - -
19.11.2022 Дунав Русе - Литекс Ловеч - - -
19.11.2022 Етър Велико Търново - Монтана - - -
19.11.2022 Крумовград - Спортист Своге - - -
19.11.2022 Лудогорец Р. II - Миньор Перник - - -
19.11.2022 Марица Пловдив - Спартак Плевен - - -
19.11.2022 Созопол - Струмска Слава - - -
19.11.2022 Янтра Габрово - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
Кръг 19
11.02.2023 Беласица Петрич - Крумовград - - -
11.02.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Монтана - - -
11.02.2023 Дунав Русе - Етър Велико Търново - - -
11.02.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Марица Пловдив - - -
11.02.2023 Миньор Перник - Добруджа Добрич - - -
11.02.2023 Спартак Плевен - Созопол - - -
11.02.2023 Спортист Своге - Ботев Плд. II - - -
11.02.2023 Струмска Слава - Янтра Габрово - - -
11.02.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
Кръг 20
18.02.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Беласица Петрич - - -
18.02.2023 Добруджа Добрич - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
18.02.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Витоша Бистрица - - -
18.02.2023 Крумовград - Миньор Перник - - -
18.02.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Струмска Слава - - -
18.02.2023 Марица Пловдив - Дунав Русе - - -
18.02.2023 Монтана - Спортист Своге - - -
18.02.2023 Созопол - Литекс Ловеч - - -
18.02.2023 Янтра Габрово - Спартак Плевен - - -
Кръг 21
25.02.2023 Беласица Петрич - Монтана - - -
25.02.2023 Дунав Русе - Созопол - - -
25.02.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Янтра Габрово - - -
25.02.2023 Марица Пловдив - Етър Велико Търново - - -
25.02.2023 Миньор Перник - Ботев Плд. II - - -
25.02.2023 Спартак Плевен - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
25.02.2023 Спортист Своге - Витоша Бистрица - - -
25.02.2023 Струмска Слава - Добруджа Добрич - - -
25.02.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Крумовград - - -
Кръг 22
04.03.2023 Ботев Плд. II - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
04.03.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Беласица Петрич - - -
04.03.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Спартак Плевен - - -
04.03.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Спортист Своге - - -
04.03.2023 Крумовград - Струмска Слава - - -
04.03.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Литекс Ловеч - - -
04.03.2023 Монтана - Миньор Перник - - -
04.03.2023 Созопол - Марица Пловдив - - -
04.03.2023 Янтра Габрово - Дунав Русе - - -
Кръг 23
11.03.2023 Беласица Петрич - Спортист Своге - - -
11.03.2023 Дунав Русе - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
11.03.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Добруджа Добрич - - -
11.03.2023 Марица Пловдив - Янтра Габрово - - -
11.03.2023 Миньор Перник - Витоша Бистрица - - -
11.03.2023 Созопол - Етър Велико Търново - - -
11.03.2023 Спартак Плевен - Крумовград - - -
11.03.2023 Струмска Слава - Ботев Плд. II - - -
11.03.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Монтана - - -
Кръг 24
18.03.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Спартак Плевен - - -
18.03.2023 Витоша Бистрица - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
18.03.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Дунав Русе - - -
18.03.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Беласица Петрич - - -
18.03.2023 Крумовград - Литекс Ловеч - - -
18.03.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Марица Пловдив - - -
18.03.2023 Монтана - Струмска Слава - - -
18.03.2023 Спортист Своге - Миньор Перник - - -
18.03.2023 Янтра Габрово - Созопол - - -
Кръг 25
01.04.2023 Дунав Русе - Крумовград - - -
01.04.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Ботев Плд. II - - -
01.04.2023 Марица Пловдив - Добруджа Добрич - - -
01.04.2023 Миньор Перник - Беласица Петрич - - -
01.04.2023 Созопол - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
01.04.2023 Спартак Плевен - Монтана - - -
01.04.2023 Струмска Слава - Витоша Бистрица - - -
01.04.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Спортист Своге - - -
01.04.2023 Янтра Габрово - Етър Велико Търново - - -
Кръг 26
08.04.2023 Беласица Петрич - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
08.04.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Дунав Русе - - -
08.04.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Спартак Плевен - - -
08.04.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Созопол - - -
08.04.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Миньор Перник - - -
08.04.2023 Крумовград - Марица Пловдив - - -
08.04.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Янтра Габрово - - -
08.04.2023 Монтана - Литекс Ловеч - - -
08.04.2023 Спортист Своге - Струмска Слава - - -
Кръг 27
15.04.2023 Дунав Русе - Монтана - - -
15.04.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Витоша Бистрица - - -
15.04.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Етър Велико Търново - - -
15.04.2023 Марица Пловдив - Ботев Плд. II - - -
15.04.2023 Созопол - Крумовград - - -
15.04.2023 Спартак Плевен - Спортист Своге - - -
15.04.2023 Струмска Слава - Беласица Петрич - - -
15.04.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Миньор Перник - - -
15.04.2023 Янтра Габрово - Добруджа Добрич - - -
Кръг 28
22.04.2023 Беласица Петрич - Спартак Плевен - - -
22.04.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Созопол - - -
22.04.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Дунав Русе - - -
22.04.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
22.04.2023 Етър Велико Търново - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
22.04.2023 Крумовград - Янтра Габрово - - -
22.04.2023 Миньор Перник - Струмска Слава - - -
22.04.2023 Монтана - Марица Пловдив - - -
22.04.2023 Спортист Своге - Литекс Ловеч - - -
Кръг 29
29.04.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Етър Велико Търново - - -
29.04.2023 Дунав Русе - Спортист Своге - - -
29.04.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Беласица Петрич - - -
29.04.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Крумовград - - -
29.04.2023 Марица Пловдив - Витоша Бистрица - - -
29.04.2023 Созопол - Монтана - - -
29.04.2023 Спартак Плевен - Миньор Перник - - -
29.04.2023 Струмска Слава - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
29.04.2023 Янтра Габрово - Ботев Плд. II - - -
Кръг 30
06.05.2023 Беласица Петрич - Дунав Русе - - -
06.05.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
06.05.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Созопол - - -
06.05.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Струмска Слава - - -
06.05.2023 Крумовград - Добруджа Добрич - - -
06.05.2023 Миньор Перник - Литекс Ловеч - - -
06.05.2023 Монтана - Янтра Габрово - - -
06.05.2023 Спортист Своге - Марица Пловдив - - -
06.05.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Спартак Плевен - - -
Кръг 31
13.05.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Ботев Плд. II - - -
13.05.2023 Дунав Русе - Миньор Перник - - -
13.05.2023 Крумовград - Етър Велико Търново - - -
13.05.2023 Литекс Ловеч - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
13.05.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Монтана - - -
13.05.2023 Марица Пловдив - Беласица Петрич - - -
13.05.2023 Созопол - Спортист Своге - - -
13.05.2023 Спартак Плевен - Струмска Слава - - -
13.05.2023 Янтра Габрово - Витоша Бистрица - - -
Кръг 32
20.05.2023 Беласица Петрич - Созопол - - -
20.05.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Крумовград - - -
20.05.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
20.05.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Спартак Плевен - - -
20.05.2023 Миньор Перник - Марица Пловдив - - -
20.05.2023 Монтана - Добруджа Добрич - - -
20.05.2023 Спортист Своге - Янтра Габрово - - -
20.05.2023 Струмска Слава - Литекс Ловеч - - -
20.05.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Дунав Русе - - -
Кръг 33
27.05.2023 Ботев Плд. II - Етър Велико Търново - - -
27.05.2023 Добруджа Добрич - Витоша Бистрица - - -
27.05.2023 Дунав Русе - Струмска Слава - - -
27.05.2023 Крумовград - Монтана - - -
27.05.2023 Литекс Ловеч - Спартак Плевен - - -
27.05.2023 Лудогорец Р. II - Спортист Своге - - -
27.05.2023 Марица Пловдив - ЦСКА 1948 II - - -
27.05.2023 Созопол - Миньор Перник - - -
27.05.2023 Янтра Габрово - Беласица Петрич - - -
Кръг 34
03.06.2023 Беласица Петрич - Лудогорец Р. II - - -
03.06.2023 Витоша Бистрица - Крумовград - - -
03.06.2023 Етър Велико Търново - Литекс Ловеч - - -
03.06.2023 Миньор Перник - Янтра Габрово - - -
03.06.2023 Монтана - Ботев Плд. II - - -
03.06.2023 Спартак Плевен - Дунав Русе - - -
03.06.2023 Спортист Своге - Добруджа Добрич - - -
03.06.2023 Струмска Слава - Марица Пловдив - - -
03.06.2023 ЦСКА 1948 II - Созопол - - -

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 5
13.08.2022 Беласица Петрич 0 - 1 Витоша Бистрица 2.11 3.17 3.14
13.08.2022 Марица Пловдив 3 - 0 Созопол 1.61 3.69 4.58
13.08.2022 Миньор Перник 0 - 0 Монтана 2.01 3.08 3.35
13.08.2022 Спартак Плевен 3 - 1 Добруджа Добрич 2.16 3.16 3.05
13.08.2022 Спортист Своге 0 - 0 Етър Велико Търново 3.80 3.17 1.92
13.08.2022 Дунав Русе 0 - 1 Янтра Габрово 1.69 3.60 4.35
14.08.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II 1 - 0 Ботев Плд. II 1.65 3.36 4.63
15.08.2022 Литекс Ловеч 3 - 1 Лудогорец Р. II 2.48 3.10 2.55
16.08.2022 Струмска Слава 1 - 0 Крумовград - - -
Кръг 4
06.08.2022 Добруджа Добрич 1 - 1 Струмска Слава 1.85 2.96 4.39
06.08.2022 Лудогорец Р. II 1 - 0 Спартак Плевен 2.05 3.48 3.00
06.08.2022 Янтра Габрово 0 - 0 Литекс Ловеч 1.89 3.10 3.93
06.08.2022 Етър Велико Търново 3 - 1 Марица Пловдив 1.21 5.95 9.60
06.08.2022 Монтана 2 - 1 Беласица Петрич 1.70 3.49 4.91
07.08.2022 Витоша Бистрица 1 - 2 Спортист Своге 2.17 3.09 3.00
07.08.2022 Крумовград 1 - 1 ЦСКА 1948 II 1.59 3.59 4.64
08.08.2022 Ботев Плд. II 1 - 1 Миньор Перник 3.23 2.87 2.25
09.08.2022 Созопол 2 - 1 Дунав Русе - - -
Кръг 3
30.07.2022 Витоша Бистрица 2 - 2 Етър Велико Търново 2.90 3.27 2.31
30.07.2022 Спортист Своге 2 - 2 Монтана 3.04 2.97 2.22
30.07.2022 Струмска Слава 1 - 0 Лудогорец Р. II 2.43 3.15 2.68
30.07.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II 1 - 1 Добруджа Добрич 1.74 3.35 4.16
30.07.2022 Дунав Русе 2 - 1 Марица Пловдив - - -
31.07.2022 Спартак Плевен 2 - 2 Янтра Габрово 1.64 3.60 4.75
31.07.2022 Литекс Ловеч 4 - 0 Созопол 1.91 3.28 3.78
01.08.2022 Беласица Петрич 1 - 0 Ботев Плд. II 2.23 3.14 3.04
02.08.2022 Миньор Перник 3 - 0 Крумовград - - -
Кръг 2
23.07.2022 Крумовград 3 - 1 Беласица Петрич 1.69 3.65 4.28
23.07.2022 Марица Пловдив 1 - 0 Литекс Ловеч 2.04 3.20 3.39
23.07.2022 Янтра Габрово 2 - 2 Струмска Слава 1.92 3.18 3.79
23.07.2022 Етър Велико Търново 1 - 1 Дунав Русе 2.11 3.44 3.16
23.07.2022 Лудогорец Р. II 0 - 0 ЦСКА 1948 II 1.98 3.36 3.28
24.07.2022 Добруджа Добрич 2 - 0 Миньор Перник 2.81 3.00 2.36
24.07.2022 Монтана 3 - 1 Витоша Бистрица 1.71 3.42 4.52
25.07.2022 Ботев Плд. II 1 - 1 Спортист Своге 2.24 3.03 2.98
26.07.2022 Созопол 0 - 2 Спартак Плевен 1.96 3.26 3.56
Кръг 1
14.07.2022 Монтана 0 - 1 Етър Велико Търново 2.39 3.04 2.74
16.07.2022 Витоша Бистрица 1 - 0 Ботев Плд. II 1.57 3.84 4.93
16.07.2022 Миньор Перник 5 - 1 Лудогорец Р. II 1.88 3.27 3.63
16.07.2022 Спартак Плевен 4 - 0 Марица Пловдив 2.03 3.24 3.34
16.07.2022 Спортист Своге 0 - 2 Крумовград - - -
16.07.2022 Струмска Слава 2 - 0 Созопол 1.66 3.77 4.35
16.07.2022 Литекс Ловеч 1 - 3 Дунав Русе 2.54 3.03 2.68
18.07.2022 ЦСКА 1948 II 1 - 1 Янтра Габрово 1.47 4.03 5.80
19.07.2022 Беласица Петрич 2 - 1 Добруджа Добрич - - -
bet365 machove