Национална Лига - Чехия
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 20
29.03.2024 | Височина Ихлава | - | Дукла Прага | 2.93 | 3.32 | 2.15 |
29.03.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Спарта Прага Б | 1.66 | 3.58 | 4.34 |
29.03.2024 | Опава | - | Ханацка Славия | 1.73 | 3.42 | 4.20 |
29.03.2024 | Прибрам | - | Влашим | 2.06 | 3.24 | 3.17 |
30.03.2024 | Вишков | - | МАС Таборско | 1.92 | 3.32 | 3.52 |
30.03.2024 | Простейов | - | Хрудим | 2.43 | 3.27 | 2.52 |
31.03.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.94 | 3.43 | 3.35 |
Кръг 21
06.04.2024 | Хрудим | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Прибрам | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Влашим | - | Виктория Жижков | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | МАС Таборско | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Ханацка Славия | - | Лишен Бърно | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Простейов | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | Опава | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | - | Вишков | - | - | - |
Кръг 22
12.04.2024 | Височина Ихлава | - | Влашим | - | - | - |
12.04.2024 | Опава | - | Спарта Прага Б | - | - | - |
12.04.2024 | Прибрам | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Вишков | - | Хрудим | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Простейов | - | МАС Таборско | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Лишен Бърно | - | Дукла Прага | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Ханацка Славия | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Варнсдорф | - | Збройовка Бърно | - | - | - |
Кръг 23
17.04.2024 | Влашим | - | Лишен Бърно | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Опава | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | МАС Таборско | - | Виктория Жижков | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Простейов | - | Вишков | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | Ханацка Славия | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | - | Прибрам | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Хрудим | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
Кръг 24
20.04.2024 | Варнсдорф | - | Простейов | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Хрудим | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Височина Ихлава | - | Спарта Прага Б | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Вишков | - | Збройовка Бърно | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Лишен Бърно | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Опава | - | Влашим | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Прибрам | - | МАС Таборско | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Ханацка Славия | - | Дукла Прага | - | - | - |
Кръг 25
27.04.2024 | Вишков | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Влашим | - | Ханацка Славия | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Опава | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | МАС Таборско | - | Лишен Бърно | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Простейов | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | - | Виктория Жижков | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Хрудим | - | Прибрам | - | - | - |
Кръг 26
04.05.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Вишков | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Височина Ихлава | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Влашим | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Лишен Бърно | - | Простейов | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Опава | - | Хрудим | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Прибрам | - | Збройовка Бърно | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | МАС Таборско | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Ханацка Славия | - | Спарта Прага Б | - | - | - |
Кръг 27
08.05.2024 | Варнсдорф | - | Ханацка Славия | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Вишков | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Влашим | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Виктория Жижков | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | МАС Таборско | - | Опава | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Простейов | - | Прибрам | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | - | Лишен Бърно | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Хрудим | - | Дукла Прага | - | - | - |
Кръг 28
11.05.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Влашим | - | МАС Таборско | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Простейов | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Лишен Бърно | - | Збройовка Бърно | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Опава | - | Вишков | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Прибрам | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | Спарта Прага Б | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ханацка Славия | - | Хрудим | - | - | - |
Кръг 29
18.05.2024 | Варнсдорф | - | Прибрам | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Височина Ихлава | - | Виктория Жижков | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Вишков | - | Лишен Бърно | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | - | Ханацка Славия | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | МАС Таборско | - | Дукла Прага | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Простейов | - | Опава | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | - | Влашим | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Хрудим | - | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | - | - |
Кръг 30
25.05.2024 | Виктория Жижков | - | Простейов | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Влашим | - | Збройовка Бърно | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Дукла Прага | - | Спарта Прага Б | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Лишен Бърно | - | Хрудим | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Опава | - | Височина Ихлава | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Прибрам | - | Вишков | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | - | Варнсдорф | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Ханацка Славия | - | МАС Таборско | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 20
27.03.2024 | Варнсдорф | 1 - 1 | Лишен Бърно | 2.33 | 3.00 | 2.94 |
Кръг 19
15.03.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1 - 0 | Вишков | 2.79 | 3.33 | 2.22 |
15.03.2024 | Влашим | 2 - 1 | Простейов | 1.77 | 3.51 | 3.79 |
16.03.2024 | Хрудим | 3 - 1 | Збройовка Бърно | 2.99 | 3.19 | 2.17 |
16.03.2024 | Дукла Прага | 1 - 0 | Виктория Жижков | 1.64 | 3.72 | 4.37 |
16.03.2024 | Лишен Бърно | 3 - 0 | Опава | 2.54 | 3.00 | 2.61 |
16.03.2024 | МАС Таборско | 2 - 1 | Височина Ихлава | 1.79 | 3.39 | 3.96 |
16.03.2024 | Ханацка Славия | 0 - 2 | Прибрам | 2.62 | 3.01 | 2.53 |
17.03.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | 1 - 2 | Варнсдорф | 1.70 | 3.56 | 4.21 |
Кръг 18
08.03.2024 | Прибрам | 0 - 1 | Лишен Бърно | 1.99 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
09.03.2024 | Вишков | 2 - 2 | Влашим | 1.56 | 3.78 | 4.93 |
09.03.2024 | Хрудим | 0 - 2 | Спарта Прага Б | 2.09 | 3.27 | 3.05 |
09.03.2024 | Простейов | 2 - 0 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 2.14 | 3.48 | 2.82 |
09.03.2024 | Збройовка Бърно | 0 - 0 | МАС Таборско | 1.68 | 3.54 | 4.28 |
10.03.2024 | Виктория Жижков | 1 - 1 | Опава | 2.53 | 3.20 | 2.53 |
10.03.2024 | Варнсдорф | 0 - 1 | Дукла Прага | 2.69 | 3.46 | 2.24 |
10.03.2024 | Височина Ихлава | 0 - 0 | Ханацка Славия | 1.84 | 3.14 | 4.09 |
Кръг 17
01.03.2024 | Опава | 1 - 0 | Прибрам | 1.88 | 3.28 | 3.67 |
02.03.2024 | Дукла Прага | 3 - 3 | Збройовка Бърно | 2.26 | 3.18 | 2.86 |
02.03.2024 | Лишен Бърно | 0 - 1 | Виктория Жижков | 1.79 | 3.43 | 3.96 |
02.03.2024 | МАС Таборско | 0 - 0 | Хрудим | 1.79 | 3.34 | 4.01 |
02.03.2024 | Ханацка Славия | 1 - 0 | Вишков | 3.95 | 3.29 | 1.82 |
02.03.2024 | Влашим | 0 - 0 | Варнсдорф | 2.11 | 3.44 | 2.93 |
03.03.2024 | Спарта Прага Б | 4 - 0 | Простейов | 1.62 | 3.72 | 4.59 |
04.03.2024 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 3 - 0 | Височина Ихлава | 2.12 | 3.45 | 2.93 |
Кръг 16
10.11.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 1 - 1 | Лишен Бърно | 2.16 | 3.27 | 2.95 |
10.11.2023 | Прибрам | 1 - 0 | Виктория Жижков | 2.02 | 3.42 | 3.09 |
11.11.2023 | Вишков | 2 - 0 | Дукла Прага | 2.12 | 3.19 | 3.05 |
11.11.2023 | Хрудим | 1 - 0 | Влашим | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.45 |
11.11.2023 | Простейов | 0 - 1 | Ханацка Славия | 1.84 | 3.43 | 3.59 |
11.11.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 0 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.41 | 4.27 | 6.02 |
12.11.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 2 - 1 | МАС Таборско | 2.56 | 3.19 | 2.46 |
12.11.2023 | Варнсдорф | 2 - 1 | Опава | 2.71 | 3.33 | 2.26 |
Кръг 15
03.11.2023 | Прибрам | 2 - 2 | Варнсдорф | 1.74 | 3.70 | 3.83 |
04.11.2023 | Влашим | 0 - 1 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.29 |
04.11.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 0 - 0 | Вишков | 2.56 | 3.21 | 2.47 |
04.11.2023 | Опава | 1 - 2 | Простейов | 1.43 | 4.24 | 6.08 |
04.11.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 0 - 3 | Збройовка Бърно | 3.94 | 3.48 | 1.77 |
05.11.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 0 - 2 | Височина Ихлава | 1.75 | 3.61 | 3.95 |
05.11.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 2 - 4 | Хрудим | 2.02 | 3.25 | 3.29 |
05.11.2023 | Дукла Прага | 0 - 0 | МАС Таборско | 1.89 | 3.46 | 3.52 |
Кръг 14
27.10.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 3 - 0 | Лишен Бърно | 1.72 | 3.47 | 4.23 |
27.10.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 2 - 1 | Прибрам | 2.09 | 3.33 | 3.03 |
28.10.2023 | Вишков | 1 - 3 | Опава | 1.83 | 3.42 | 3.77 |
28.10.2023 | Хрудим | 3 - 1 | Ханацка Славия | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.33 |
28.10.2023 | Простейов | 1 - 2 | Дукла Прага | 3.44 | 3.50 | 1.89 |
28.10.2023 | МАС Таборско | 1 - 1 | Влашим | 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.29 |
29.10.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 0 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 2.02 | 3.39 | 3.11 |
29.10.2023 | Варнсдорф | 4 - 2 | Виктория Жижков | 2.03 | 3.48 | 3.06 |
Кръг 13
20.10.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 0 - 1 | Вишков | 2.53 | 3.21 | 2.49 |
20.10.2023 | Прибрам | 1 - 0 | Простейов | 1.61 | 3.70 | 4.69 |
21.10.2023 | Дукла Прага | 1 - 0 | Хрудим | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.35 |
21.10.2023 | Опава | 0 - 1 | МАС Таборско | 2.11 | 3.22 | 3.09 |
21.10.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 4 - 2 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.21 |
21.10.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 1 - 2 | Варнсдорф | 2.04 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
22.10.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 4 - 2 | Збройовка Бърно | 3.86 | 3.48 | 1.79 |
22.10.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1 - 0 | Влашим | 2.56 | 3.33 | 2.36 |
Кръг 12
06.10.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 0 - 1 | Прибрам | 1.58 | 3.80 | 4.89 |
07.10.2023 | Вишков | 2 - 0 | Виктория Жижков | 1.48 | 4.06 | 5.60 |
07.10.2023 | Хрудим | 1 - 0 | Опава | 2.44 | 3.09 | 2.66 |
07.10.2023 | Простейов | 4 - 2 | Лишен Бърно | 2.87 | 3.21 | 2.24 |
07.10.2023 | Влашим | 3 - 2 | Дукла Прага | 2.34 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
07.10.2023 | МАС Таборско | 6 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.65 | 3.59 | 4.28 |
08.10.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 1 - 1 | Ханацка Славия | 1.83 | 3.36 | 3.83 |
08.10.2023 | Варнсдорф | 3 - 3 | Височина Ихлава | 1.94 | 3.53 | 3.21 |
Кръг 11
29.09.2023 | Прибрам | 2 - 1 | Хрудим | 2.00 | 3.36 | 3.24 |
30.09.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 0 - 0 | МАС Таборско | 2.11 | 3.16 | 3.14 |
30.09.2023 | Опава | 2 - 1 | Збройовка Бърно | 2.03 | 3.34 | 3.21 |
30.09.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 2 - 1 | Влашим | 2.80 | 3.36 | 2.22 |
01.10.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 1 - 1 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.96 | 3.36 | 3.35 |
01.10.2023 | Варнсдорф | 1 - 1 | Вишков | 3.17 | 3.48 | 1.98 |
01.10.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 2 - 1 | Простейов | 1.71 | 3.64 | 4.10 |
02.10.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 0 - 1 | Дукла Прага | 3.09 | 3.45 | 2.03 |
Кръг 10
22.09.2023 | МАС Таборско | 0 - 1 | Прибрам | 1.98 | 3.33 | 3.48 |
23.09.2023 | Хрудим | 2 - 2 | Виктория Жижков | 2.49 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
23.09.2023 | Простейов | 1 - 0 | Варнсдорф | 2.46 | 3.32 | 2.51 |
23.09.2023 | Дукла Прага | 3 - 1 | Ханацка Славия | 1.30 | 4.64 | 8.15 |
23.09.2023 | Влашим | 1 - 1 | Опава | 2.18 | 3.28 | 2.92 |
23.09.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 0 - 1 | Вишков | 1.80 | 3.41 | 3.86 |
24.09.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 0 - 1 | Лишен Бърно | 2.30 | 3.18 | 2.78 |
24.09.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 2 - 1 | Височина Ихлава | 2.43 | 3.21 | 2.61 |
Кръг 9
15.09.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 0 - 1 | Збройовка Бърно | 3.30 | 3.31 | 1.98 |
15.09.2023 | Опава | 1 - 0 | Дукла Прага | 2.30 | 3.22 | 2.77 |
15.09.2023 | Прибрам | 2 - 1 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.97 | 3.29 | 3.37 |
16.09.2023 | Вишков | 4 - 3 | Простейов | 1.32 | 4.61 | 7.97 |
16.09.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 2 - 2 | Влашим | 2.16 | 3.28 | 2.95 |
16.09.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 1 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 2.11 | 3.30 | 3.04 |
17.09.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 4 - 1 | МАС Таборско | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.13 |
17.09.2023 | Варнсдорф | 3 - 3 | Хрудим | 1.95 | 3.38 | 3.38 |
Кръг 8
02.09.2023 | Хрудим | 2 - 1 | Вишков | 3.54 | 3.42 | 1.88 |
02.09.2023 | Дукла Прага | 0 - 0 | Лишен Бърно | 1.48 | 4.07 | 5.52 |
02.09.2023 | Влашим | 1 - 0 | Височина Ихлава | 1.86 | 3.58 | 3.43 |
02.09.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 1 - 0 | Варнсдорф | 1.36 | 4.45 | 6.66 |
02.09.2023 | МАС Таборско | 0 - 0 | Простейов | 1.54 | 3.86 | 5.01 |
02.09.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 1 - 0 | Виктория Жижков | 2.91 | 3.31 | 2.16 |
03.09.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 2 - 1 | Прибрам | 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.08 |
03.09.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 0 - 0 | Опава | 2.73 | 3.30 | 2.29 |
Кръг 7
25.08.2023 | Опава | 1 - 2 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.61 | 3.67 | 4.77 |
25.08.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 3 - 3 | Хрудим | 1.67 | 3.71 | 4.33 |
25.08.2023 | Прибрам | 0 - 0 | Дукла Прага | 3.69 | 3.61 | 1.80 |
26.08.2023 | Вишков | 3 - 1 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.39 | 4.39 | 6.46 |
26.08.2023 | Простейов | 0 - 1 | Збройовка Бърно | 4.42 | 3.70 | 1.64 |
26.08.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 1 - 0 | Ханацка Славия | 1.66 | 3.55 | 4.46 |
27.08.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 0 - 1 | Влашим | 2.27 | 3.38 | 2.74 |
27.08.2023 | Варнсдорф | 0 - 2 | МАС Таборско | 2.00 | 3.43 | 3.16 |
Кръг 6
18.08.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 1 - 2 | Збройовка Бърно | 3.56 | 3.44 | 1.87 |
19.08.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 0 - 2 | Виктория Жижков | 2.37 | 3.27 | 2.63 |
19.08.2023 | Хрудим | 6 - 2 | Простейов | 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.23 |
19.08.2023 | Влашим | 3 - 1 | Прибрам | 1.90 | 3.47 | 3.40 |
19.08.2023 | Дукла Прага | 1 - 0 | Височина Ихлава | 1.49 | 4.17 | 5.23 |
19.08.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 2 - 1 | Варнсдорф | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.45 |
19.08.2023 | МАС Таборско | 1 - 1 | Вишков | 2.41 | 3.21 | 2.65 |
19.08.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 0 - 1 | Опава | 2.54 | 3.24 | 2.46 |
Кръг 5
11.08.2023 | Опава | 2 - 0 | Лишен Бърно | 2.10 | 3.06 | 3.24 |
12.08.2023 | Простейов | 0 - 1 | Влашим | 2.37 | 3.24 | 2.61 |
12.08.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 4 - 1 | Хрудим | 1.33 | 4.58 | 7.28 |
12.08.2023 | Прибрам | 1 - 3 | Ханацка Славия | 1.57 | 3.77 | 4.55 |
13.08.2023 | Варнсдорф | 2 - 2 | Спарта Прага Б | 2.20 | 3.36 | 2.78 |
13.08.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 3 - 0 | МАС Таборско | 2.32 | 3.21 | 2.67 |
14.08.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 1 - 5 | Дукла Прага | 2.75 | 3.26 | 2.22 |
14.08.2023 | Вишков | 1 - 0 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.54 | 3.90 | 4.70 |
Кръг 4
05.08.2023 | Влашим | 1 - 1 | Вишков | 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.40 |
05.08.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 2 - 0 | Прибрам | 2.18 | 3.23 | 2.90 |
05.08.2023 | МАС Таборско | 2 - 1 | Збройовка Бърно | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.32 |
05.08.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 1 - 1 | Височина Ихлава | 2.56 | 3.27 | 2.39 |
05.08.2023 | Опава | 3 - 3 | Виктория Жижков | 2.15 | 3.27 | 2.95 |
06.08.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1 - 1 | Простейов | 1.82 | 3.57 | 3.53 |
06.08.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 2 - 0 | Хрудим | 1.73 | 3.60 | 3.91 |
06.08.2023 | Дукла Прага | 4 - 3 | Варнсдорф | 1.62 | 3.84 | 4.22 |
Кръг 3
02.08.2023 | Простейов | 3 - 3 | Спарта Прага Б | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.09 |
02.08.2023 | Варнсдорф | 3 - 3 | Влашим | 2.23 | 3.41 | 2.69 |
02.08.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 3 - 1 | Лишен Бърно | 2.23 | 3.10 | 2.94 |
02.08.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 6 - 3 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.99 | 3.33 | 3.22 |
02.08.2023 | Вишков | 5 - 1 | Ханацка Славия | 1.47 | 3.96 | 5.46 |
02.08.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 0 - 2 | Дукла Прага | 1.76 | 3.51 | 3.91 |
02.08.2023 | Прибрам | 1 - 0 | Опава | 2.15 | 3.21 | 3.01 |
02.08.2023 | Хрудим | 0 - 3 | МАС Таборско | 2.28 | 3.08 | 2.87 |
Кръг 2
28.07.2023 | Дукла Прага | 2 - 4 | Вишков | 1.72 | 3.57 | 4.03 |
28.07.2023 | МАС Таборско | 1 - 0 | Спарта Прага Б | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.34 |
28.07.2023 | Опава | 1 - 0 | Варнсдорф | 1.89 | 3.36 | 3.48 |
29.07.2023 | Влашим | 1 - 1 | Хрудим | 1.64 | 3.67 | 4.30 |
29.07.2023 | Лишен Бърно | 1 - 2 | Височина Ихлава | 1.84 | 3.34 | 3.67 |
29.07.2023 | Ханацка Славия | 3 - 0 | Простейов | 2.32 | 3.25 | 2.70 |
30.07.2023 | Виктория Жижков | 2 - 3 | Прибрам | 2.07 | 3.35 | 3.02 |
30.07.2023 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1 - 2 | Збройовка Бърно | 3.08 | 3.23 | 2.10 |
Кръг 1
21.07.2023 | Височина Ихлава | 2 - 1 | Опава | 2.21 | 3.16 | 2.93 |
22.07.2023 | Вишков | 2 - 1 | Прибрам | 1.85 | 3.39 | 3.66 |
22.07.2023 | Хрудим | 0 - 0 | Лишен Бърно | 2.84 | 2.99 | 2.38 |
22.07.2023 | Простейов | 2 - 1 | Виктория Жижков | 2.62 | 3.06 | 2.50 |
22.07.2023 | МАС Таборско | 1 - 0 | Ханацка Славия | 1.85 | 3.33 | 3.79 |
23.07.2023 | Спарта Прага Б | 1 - 4 | Дукла Прага | 3.13 | 3.27 | 2.05 |
23.07.2023 | Варнсдорф | 1 - 1 | Сигма Оломоуц Б | 1.83 | 3.54 | 3.51 |
24.07.2023 | Збройовка Бърно | 1 - 1 | Влашим | 1.54 | 3.88 | 4.87 |