Трета Лига - Германия
Програмата по кръгове
Кръг 1
04.08.2023 | Халешер | 2 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.26 | 3.35 | 2.82 |
05.08.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 3 - 1 | Ферл | 2.12 | 3.55 | 2.96 |
05.08.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 0 | Зандхаузен | 2.83 | 3.38 | 2.26 |
05.08.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.26 | 3.50 | 2.74 |
05.08.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 0 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.60 | 3.95 | 4.73 |
05.08.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 1.80 | 3.59 | 3.85 |
05.08.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 3 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 1.87 | 3.66 | 3.51 |
06.08.2023 | Улм 1846 | 1 - 1 | Саарбрюкен | 2.99 | 3.36 | 2.17 |
06.08.2023 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 1 | Дуисбург | 2.03 | 3.45 | 3.26 |
06.08.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1 - 0 | Инголщат | 2.59 | 3.37 | 2.44 |
Кръг 2
18.08.2023 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.75 | 3.42 | 2.32 |
19.08.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 4 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.11 | 3.55 | 3.02 |
19.08.2023 | Дуисбург | 0 - 3 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.45 | 3.41 | 2.55 |
19.08.2023 | Инголщат | 4 - 0 | Халешер | 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.85 |
19.08.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 1 - 2 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.88 | 3.61 | 3.54 |
19.08.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 3 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.30 | 3.38 | 2.81 |
19.08.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2 - 2 | ВФБ Любек | 1.63 | 3.94 | 4.47 |
20.08.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 2.66 | 3.30 | 2.40 |
20.08.2023 | Ферл | 1 - 2 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.50 | 3.46 | 2.46 |
20.08.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.96 | 3.51 | 3.36 |
Кръг 3
22.08.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1.69 | 3.89 | 4.14 |
22.08.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 2 | ВФБ Любек | 1.63 | 3.89 | 4.55 |
22.08.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3 - 1 | Инголщат | 2.44 | 3.32 | 2.59 |
22.08.2023 | Улм 1846 | 1 - 0 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.72 | 3.42 | 2.30 |
22.08.2023 | Халешер | 1 - 1 | Дуисбург | 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.77 |
23.08.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 0 - 0 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.14 | 3.46 | 3.00 |
23.08.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 2.91 | 3.35 | 2.22 |
23.08.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 4 - 3 | Ферл | 1.79 | 3.79 | 3.76 |
23.08.2023 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 2.28 | 3.37 | 2.82 |
23.08.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 0 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.07 | 3.49 | 3.12 |
Кръг 4
25.08.2023 | Дуисбург | 1 - 1 | Улм 1846 | 2.16 | 3.44 | 2.98 |
26.08.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 0 - 2 | Динамо Дрезден | 3.59 | 3.63 | 1.86 |
26.08.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 1 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.34 | 3.42 | 2.70 |
26.08.2023 | Инголщат | 2 - 2 | Саарбрюкен | 2.48 | 3.38 | 2.54 |
26.08.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 2 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.43 | 3.49 | 2.54 |
26.08.2023 | Ферл | 3 - 2 | Фрайбург II | 2.14 | 3.39 | 3.05 |
26.08.2023 | Зандхаузен | 3 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.05 | 3.51 | 3.16 |
27.08.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 1 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.09 | 3.48 | 3.07 |
27.08.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 3 - 2 | Халешер | 1.68 | 3.84 | 4.29 |
27.08.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.29 | 3.35 | 2.77 |
Кръг 5
01.09.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.65 | 3.86 | 4.40 |
02.09.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 0 | Инголщат | 1.74 | 3.77 | 4.08 |
02.09.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 3 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.03 |
02.09.2023 | Улм 1846 | 3 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.94 | 3.44 | 3.53 |
02.09.2023 | Ферл | 0 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 2.05 | 3.58 | 3.14 |
02.09.2023 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 2 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.33 | 3.24 | 2.86 |
02.09.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 2 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.85 | 3.68 | 3.64 |
03.09.2023 | Халешер | 4 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 3.26 | 3.43 | 2.05 |
03.09.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 1 | Дуисбург | 1.85 | 3.61 | 3.69 |
03.09.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.29 | 3.45 | 2.78 |
Кръг 6
15.09.2023 | Дуисбург | 2 - 3 | Ферл | 2.65 | 3.57 | 2.30 |
16.09.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 0 - 2 | Фрайбург II | 1.93 | 3.55 | 3.45 |
16.09.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.59 | 3.42 | 2.42 |
16.09.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 4.52 | 3.93 | 1.63 |
16.09.2023 | Зандхаузен | 0 - 2 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.13 | 3.52 | 2.97 |
16.09.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 0 - 0 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.23 | 3.38 | 2.89 |
16.09.2023 | Инголщат | 2 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.23 | 3.49 | 2.80 |
17.09.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 3 - 1 | Халешер | 2.08 | 3.46 | 3.09 |
17.09.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 0 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 1.97 | 3.50 | 3.41 |
17.09.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 0 - 0 | Саарбрюкен | 3.11 | 3.48 | 2.07 |
Кръг 7
22.09.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 1 - 2 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.43 | 3.46 | 2.55 |
23.09.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 0 | Дуисбург | 1.74 | 3.75 | 3.98 |
23.09.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 1 | ВФБ Любек | 1.69 | 3.77 | 4.23 |
23.09.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 1 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1.79 | 3.68 | 3.83 |
23.09.2023 | Ферл | 2 - 3 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.92 | 3.58 | 3.45 |
23.09.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 2 | Зандхаузен | 2.27 | 3.36 | 2.82 |
23.09.2023 | Халешер | 0 - 2 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.50 | 3.46 | 2.47 |
24.09.2023 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.08 | 3.33 | 3.22 |
24.09.2023 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 4 | Инголщат | 2.84 | 3.32 | 2.28 |
24.09.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.55 | 4.11 | 4.94 |
Кръг 8
29.09.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 2 - 6 | Саарбрюкен | 2.68 | 3.41 | 2.33 |
30.09.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 3 - 1 | Фрайбург II | 1.82 | 3.56 | 3.74 |
30.09.2023 | Дуисбург | 0 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.58 | 3.47 | 2.39 |
30.09.2023 | Зандхаузен | 3 - 3 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.08 | 3.53 | 3.07 |
30.09.2023 | Инголщат | 4 - 0 | Улм 1846 | 2.10 | 3.45 | 3.10 |
30.09.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 0 | Ферл | 2.12 | 3.59 | 2.90 |
30.09.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 2 - 2 | Халешер | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.69 |
01.10.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 3 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 3.19 | 3.42 | 2.06 |
01.10.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2 - 2 | Унтерхахинг | 2.12 | 3.42 | 3.03 |
01.10.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 0 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.46 | 3.32 | 2.59 |
Кръг 9
27.09.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 0 | Дуисбург | 2.16 | 3.41 | 2.96 |
03.10.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 0 | Инголщат | 2.21 | 3.42 | 2.89 |
03.10.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 1 - 1 | ВФБ Любек | 1.52 | 4.17 | 5.20 |
03.10.2023 | Улм 1846 | 1 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.29 | 3.33 | 2.80 |
03.10.2023 | Ферл | 3 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.20 | 3.52 | 2.83 |
03.10.2023 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 2 | Зандхаузен | 2.98 | 3.43 | 2.15 |
04.10.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 1 | Халешер | 1.39 | 4.61 | 6.22 |
04.10.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 4 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.98 | 3.50 | 3.24 |
04.10.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 4 - 0 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.35 | 3.35 | 2.73 |
04.10.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.14 | 3.41 | 3.02 |
Кръг 10
06.10.2023 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.20 | 3.36 | 2.90 |
07.10.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 2 - 2 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.13 | 3.46 | 2.99 |
07.10.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.36 | 3.41 | 2.65 |
07.10.2023 | Дуисбург | 1 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 2.34 | 3.40 | 2.67 |
07.10.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 0 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 3.12 | 3.42 | 2.08 |
07.10.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 0 - 5 | Ферл | 2.18 | 3.44 | 2.92 |
07.10.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 0 | Саарбрюкен | 2.96 | 3.49 | 2.13 |
08.10.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 1 | Фрайбург II | 2.09 | 3.41 | 3.10 |
08.10.2023 | Халешер | 1 - 4 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.47 | 3.42 | 2.51 |
08.10.2023 | Инголщат | 2 - 4 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.13 | 3.36 | 3.07 |
Кръг 11
13.10.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 2 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.15 | 3.39 | 3.01 |
14.10.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 2 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.79 | 3.60 | 3.89 |
14.10.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 0 - 0 | Зандхаузен | 2.43 | 3.41 | 2.58 |
14.10.2023 | Ферл | 2 - 2 | Инголщат | 2.21 | 3.58 | 2.78 |
14.10.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 1 | ВФБ Любек | 1.66 | 3.71 | 4.51 |
14.10.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 3 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.02 | 3.50 | 3.19 |
15.10.2023 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 3 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.90 | 3.31 | 2.24 |
15.10.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.16 | 3.48 | 2.91 |
28.11.2023 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 2 | Халешер | 2.64 | 3.34 | 2.42 |
29.11.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 0 - 0 | Дуисбург | 1.50 | 4.18 | 5.47 |
Кръг 12
20.10.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 3 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.43 | 3.40 | 2.59 |
21.10.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 3 - 2 | Виктория Кьолн | 3.05 | 3.36 | 2.15 |
21.10.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 1 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1.63 | 3.93 | 4.45 |
21.10.2023 | Инголщат | 3 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 1.86 | 3.57 | 3.66 |
21.10.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 1.88 | 3.47 | 3.70 |
21.10.2023 | Халешер | 1 - 2 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.87 | 3.40 | 2.23 |
21.10.2023 | Дуисбург | 0 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.62 | 3.42 | 2.40 |
22.10.2023 | Зандхаузен | 2 - 2 | Ферл | 2.18 | 3.51 | 2.89 |
22.10.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2 - 1 | Саарбрюкен | 2.91 | 3.41 | 2.20 |
22.10.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.56 | 3.26 | 2.55 |
Кръг 13
27.10.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 3 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.20 | 3.27 | 3.08 |
28.10.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 4 - 0 | Инголщат | 2.32 | 3.59 | 2.64 |
28.10.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 2 | Зандхаузен | 3.05 | 3.51 | 2.10 |
28.10.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.18 | 3.39 | 2.97 |
28.10.2023 | Дуисбург | 1 - 2 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.78 | 3.36 | 2.33 |
28.10.2023 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 3 | Халешер | 1.60 | 3.99 | 4.73 |
28.10.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 1 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.35 | 3.35 | 2.75 |
29.10.2023 | Ферл | 4 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.73 | 3.81 | 4.00 |
29.10.2023 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.51 | 3.32 | 2.57 |
19.11.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 1 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.84 | 3.45 | 2.24 |
Кръг 14
03.11.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1 - 2 | Ферл | 2.74 | 3.40 | 2.31 |
04.11.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 2 - 3 | Унтерхахинг | 2.20 | 3.31 | 2.96 |
04.11.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 1.42 | 4.30 | 6.44 |
04.11.2023 | Зандхаузен | 2 - 2 | Саарбрюкен | 2.09 | 3.58 | 2.99 |
04.11.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 0 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.76 | 3.30 | 2.33 |
04.11.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.13 | 3.38 | 3.06 |
04.11.2023 | Инголщат | 1 - 1 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.02 | 3.56 | 3.11 |
05.11.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 0 - 0 | Дуисбург | 2.00 | 3.49 | 3.26 |
05.11.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.40 | 3.35 | 2.64 |
05.11.2023 | Халешер | 2 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.59 | 3.48 | 2.37 |
Кръг 15
10.11.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 5 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.87 | 3.38 | 2.22 |
11.11.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 1 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 2.15 | 3.55 | 2.90 |
11.11.2023 | Дуисбург | 1 - 2 | Инголщат | 2.79 | 3.43 | 2.27 |
11.11.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 3 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1.82 | 3.73 | 3.74 |
11.11.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 0 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.36 | 3.44 | 2.65 |
11.11.2023 | Ферл | 3 - 2 | Халешер | 1.77 | 3.80 | 3.75 |
11.11.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 1 | ВФБ Любек | 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.34 |
12.11.2023 | Фрайбург II | 2 - 2 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3.04 | 3.34 | 2.14 |
12.11.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1.90 | 3.57 | 3.49 |
12.11.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 0 | Улм 1846 | 2.13 | 3.38 | 3.07 |
Кръг 16
24.11.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 2 | Ферл | 2.86 | 3.51 | 2.19 |
25.11.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.23 | 3.34 | 2.90 |
25.11.2023 | Зандхаузен | 2 - 0 | Дуисбург | 1.72 | 3.72 | 4.18 |
25.11.2023 | Инголщат | 2 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.03 | 3.60 | 3.14 |
25.11.2023 | Мюнхен 1860 | 0 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 1.97 | 3.24 | 3.60 |
25.11.2023 | Халешер | 0 - 2 | Саарбрюкен | 2.99 | 3.54 | 2.10 |
25.11.2023 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 1 | Фрайбург II | 1.69 | 3.69 | 4.34 |
26.11.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 2 - 2 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.72 | 3.48 | 2.28 |
26.11.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 0 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 1.70 | 3.59 | 4.43 |
26.11.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3 - 3 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.97 | 3.57 | 3.27 |
Кръг 17
02.12.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 2 - 2 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.04 | 3.47 | 3.21 |
02.12.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 1 | Инголщат | 2.91 | 3.48 | 2.18 |
02.12.2023 | Дуисбург | 1 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 2.28 | 3.34 | 2.86 |
02.12.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1 - 2 | Зандхаузен | 2.31 | 3.41 | 2.72 |
02.12.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 0 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1.95 | 3.53 | 3.40 |
02.12.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 3 | Улм 1846 | 2.31 | 3.43 | 2.73 |
03.12.2023 | Ферл | 1 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 3.49 | 3.63 | 1.89 |
03.12.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 3 - 2 | Фрайбург II | 1.50 | 4.07 | 5.66 |
03.12.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 3 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.55 | 3.39 | 2.48 |
07.02.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 2 - 0 | Халешер | 2.15 | 3.42 | 2.99 |
Кръг 18
08.12.2023 | Халешер | 2 - 2 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.36 | 3.47 | 2.64 |
09.12.2023 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 4 | Инголщат | 2.93 | 3.40 | 2.17 |
09.12.2023 | Зандхаузен | 3 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1.70 | 3.76 | 4.15 |
09.12.2023 | Улм 1846 | 1 - 1 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.83 | 3.62 | 3.71 |
09.12.2023 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 4 | Саарбрюкен | 4.53 | 3.67 | 1.67 |
09.12.2023 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1 - 1 | Дуисбург | 1.99 | 3.28 | 3.49 |
10.12.2023 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.74 | 3.65 | 4.11 |
10.12.2023 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 1.40 | 4.41 | 6.92 |
10.12.2023 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3 - 1 | Ферл | 2.23 | 3.57 | 2.77 |
06.02.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2 - 0 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.21 | 3.39 | 2.90 |
Кръг 19
15.12.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.69 | 3.74 | 4.26 |
16.12.2023 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2 - 1 | Халешер | 2.24 | 3.45 | 2.77 |
16.12.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 3 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.44 | 3.29 | 2.62 |
16.12.2023 | Инголщат | 4 - 0 | Зандхаузен | 2.01 | 3.47 | 3.20 |
16.12.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 2 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.03 | 3.29 | 3.34 |
16.12.2023 | Ферл | 0 - 3 | Улм 1846 | 2.23 | 3.40 | 2.83 |
16.12.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 3 - 2 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.53 | 3.32 | 2.49 |
17.12.2023 | Дуисбург | 2 - 4 | Динамо Дрезден | 4.51 | 3.65 | 1.68 |
17.12.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 2 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.04 |
17.12.2023 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 1.67 | 3.73 | 4.42 |
Кръг 20
19.12.2023 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 2 | ВФБ Любек | 1.62 | 3.88 | 4.53 |
19.12.2023 | Инголщат | 1 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.65 | 3.87 | 4.31 |
19.12.2023 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 3 - 2 | Халешер | 1.84 | 3.61 | 3.65 |
19.12.2023 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 1 | Улм 1846 | 2.01 | 3.37 | 3.30 |
19.12.2023 | Унтерхахинг | 1 - 2 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.93 | 3.26 | 2.23 |
20.12.2023 | Арминия Билефелд | 0 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.93 | 3.51 | 2.14 |
20.12.2023 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.58 | 3.28 | 2.50 |
20.12.2023 | Дуисбург | 4 - 2 | Фрайбург II | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.49 |
20.12.2023 | Ферл | 1 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.05 | 3.58 | 3.10 |
13.02.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2 - 3 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.72 | 3.40 | 2.28 |
Кръг 21
19.01.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.27 | 3.35 | 2.78 |
20.01.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 2 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.32 | 3.35 | 2.70 |
20.01.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 0 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.00 |
20.01.2024 | Халешер | 3 - 1 | Инголщат | 2.99 | 3.53 | 2.09 |
20.01.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 1 | Ферл | 1.66 | 3.82 | 4.27 |
20.01.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 4 - 1 | Дуисбург | 2.16 | 3.32 | 3.00 |
21.01.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.24 | 3.53 | 2.68 |
21.01.2024 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.18 |
21.01.2024 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.97 | 3.30 | 2.18 |
21.02.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 5 | Саарбрюкен | 3.21 | 3.38 | 2.06 |
Кръг 22
24.01.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 0 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.28 | 3.38 | 2.75 |
24.01.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 0 | Ян Регенсбург | 3.00 | 3.38 | 2.14 |
23.01.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 0 - 2 | Динамо Дрезден | 4.19 | 3.60 | 1.73 |
23.01.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 1 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 3.03 | 3.40 | 2.12 |
23.01.2024 | Дуисбург | 2 - 3 | Халешер | 2.21 | 3.42 | 2.85 |
24.01.2024 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.16 | 3.43 | 2.93 |
24.01.2024 | Инголщат | 1 - 1 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1.91 | 3.70 | 3.33 |
23.01.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 3 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.14 | 3.48 | 2.94 |
24.01.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 1 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 1.73 | 3.56 | 4.27 |
23.01.2024 | Ферл | 0 - 0 | Саарбрюкен | 3.16 | 3.30 | 2.10 |
Кръг 23
27.01.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 2.07 | 3.47 | 3.10 |
28.01.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 1 - 2 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.39 | 4.52 | 6.63 |
27.01.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.83 | 3.58 | 3.69 |
28.01.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 2.46 | 3.40 | 2.50 |
28.01.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.09 | 3.58 | 2.96 |
27.01.2024 | Саарбрюкен | 0 - 2 | Инголщат | 2.02 | 3.45 | 3.19 |
27.01.2024 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 2 | Дуисбург | 1.66 | 3.73 | 4.40 |
27.01.2024 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 1 | Ферл | 3.36 | 3.51 | 1.95 |
26.01.2024 | Халешер | 1 - 4 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.03 | 3.50 | 3.15 |
27.01.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 0 | Арминия Билефелд | 1.94 | 3.51 | 3.39 |
Кръг 24
02.02.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 1 | Саарбрюкен | 3.71 | 3.49 | 1.85 |
03.02.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 1 - 1 | Улм 1846 | 3.32 | 3.31 | 2.04 |
03.02.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 0 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.95 |
03.02.2024 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 1 | Халешер | 1.90 | 3.57 | 3.44 |
03.02.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 4 - 3 | Фрайбург II | 1.50 | 3.99 | 5.67 |
03.02.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 1 - 0 | Ферл | 2.42 | 3.31 | 2.63 |
03.02.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 0 - 2 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.01 | 3.50 | 3.19 |
04.02.2024 | Инголщат | 2 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.91 | 3.40 | 2.18 |
04.02.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2 - 2 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.41 | 3.38 | 2.59 |
04.02.2024 | Дуисбург | 0 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.92 | 3.31 | 2.22 |
Кръг 25
09.02.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 3 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.83 | 3.58 | 3.68 |
10.02.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 7 - 2 | ВФБ Любек | 1.35 | 4.61 | 7.05 |
10.02.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 2.15 | 3.49 | 2.89 |
10.02.2024 | Улм 1846 | 3 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.05 | 3.34 | 3.19 |
10.02.2024 | Ферл | 1 - 3 | Дуисбург | 1.84 | 3.52 | 3.69 |
10.02.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 3 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1.87 | 3.46 | 3.73 |
10.02.2024 | Фрайбург II | 0 - 3 | Арминия Билефелд | 3.91 | 3.58 | 1.78 |
11.02.2024 | Халешер | 2 - 3 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.37 | 3.39 | 2.59 |
11.02.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 3 - 1 | Инголщат | 2.54 | 3.35 | 2.46 |
10.04.2024 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 1.52 | 4.05 | 5.37 |
Кръг 26
16.02.2024 | Инголщат | 2 - 3 | Фрайбург II | 1.34 | 4.68 | 7.23 |
17.02.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 5 - 2 | Ферл | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.46 |
17.02.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 3 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3.19 | 3.54 | 1.99 |
17.02.2024 | Дуисбург | 1 - 0 | Виктория Кьолн | 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.02 |
17.02.2024 | Зандхаузен | 6 - 3 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.36 | 3.32 | 2.66 |
17.02.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 0 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 2.27 | 3.38 | 2.76 |
17.02.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 1 - 2 | Унтерхахинг | 1.88 | 3.51 | 3.54 |
18.02.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 0 - 2 | Саарбрюкен | 3.23 | 3.38 | 2.04 |
18.02.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 3.55 | 3.49 | 1.88 |
18.02.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 0 | Халешер | 1.75 | 3.66 | 3.94 |
Кръг 27
23.02.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 3 - 1 | Дуисбург | 1.80 | 3.72 | 3.72 |
24.02.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 3.17 | 3.43 | 2.04 |
24.02.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 2 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1.53 | 4.10 | 5.10 |
24.02.2024 | Улм 1846 | 0 - 0 | Инголщат | 2.15 | 3.41 | 3.01 |
24.02.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 3 - 4 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.03 | 3.44 | 3.20 |
24.02.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 0 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.85 | 3.53 | 3.69 |
24.02.2024 | Ферл | 0 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 2.40 | 3.29 | 2.65 |
25.02.2024 | Халешер | 3 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.82 | 3.61 | 3.69 |
25.02.2024 | Саарбрюкен | 1 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.71 |
25.02.2024 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 0 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 3.29 | 3.34 | 2.03 |
Кръг 28
01.03.2024 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 0 | Фрайбург II | 1.39 | 4.49 | 6.48 |
02.03.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 3 - 1 | Ян Регенсбург | 2.78 | 3.35 | 2.30 |
02.03.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 0 | Саарбрюкен | 4.62 | 3.72 | 1.65 |
02.03.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 3 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.67 |
02.03.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 0 - 1 | Улм 1846 | 2.49 | 3.21 | 2.62 |
02.03.2024 | Халешер | 1 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 4.17 | 3.89 | 1.67 |
02.03.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 1 - 3 | Унтерхахинг | 1.91 | 3.55 | 3.51 |
03.03.2024 | Инголщат | 1 - 3 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.62 | 3.99 | 4.46 |
03.03.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 0 - 0 | Ферл | 1.82 | 3.68 | 3.68 |
03.03.2024 | Дуисбург | 2 - 1 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.15 | 3.46 | 2.94 |
Кръг 29
08.03.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 2 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1.52 | 4.01 | 5.29 |
09.03.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 0 - 2 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.75 | 3.59 | 2.21 |
09.03.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 2 - 2 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.49 | 3.46 | 2.46 |
09.03.2024 | Саарбрюкен | 2 - 0 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.96 | 3.39 | 3.46 |
09.03.2024 | Фрайбург II | 3 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 2.66 | 3.21 | 2.46 |
09.03.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 1 | Инголщат | 2.44 | 3.37 | 2.57 |
09.03.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 0 | Халешер | 1.82 | 3.81 | 3.54 |
10.03.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 1 - 0 | Дуисбург | 2.24 | 3.37 | 2.84 |
10.03.2024 | Ферл | 1 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.13 | 3.51 | 2.96 |
10.03.2024 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 0 | Зандхаузен | 2.08 | 3.36 | 3.18 |
Кръг 30
15.03.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 1 - 0 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.27 | 3.41 | 2.78 |
16.03.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 1 - 0 | Ян Регенсбург | 3.12 | 3.43 | 2.07 |
16.03.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 0 - 0 | Улм 1846 | 1.71 | 3.56 | 4.40 |
16.03.2024 | Дуисбург | 2 - 0 | Саарбрюкен | 3.06 | 3.38 | 2.12 |
16.03.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.98 | 3.48 | 3.23 |
16.03.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1 - 2 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.44 | 3.41 | 2.56 |
16.03.2024 | Халешер | 2 - 2 | Фрайбург II | 1.66 | 3.83 | 4.42 |
17.03.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 4 - 0 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.80 | 3.74 | 3.71 |
17.03.2024 | Зандхаузен | 1 - 0 | Унтерхахинг | 1.81 | 3.64 | 3.76 |
17.03.2024 | Инголщат | 0 - 1 | Ферл | 1.98 | 3.56 | 3.26 |
Кръг 31
30.03.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 2 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.95 | 3.46 | 2.14 |
30.03.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 0 | Динамо Дрезден | 2.61 | 3.44 | 2.38 |
30.03.2024 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 2 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 1.83 | 3.45 | 3.88 |
30.03.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 0 - 3 | Инголщат | 2.69 | 3.40 | 2.32 |
30.03.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 2 - 0 | Халешер | 1.83 | 3.49 | 3.83 |
30.03.2024 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 0 | Мюнхен 1860 | 3.50 | 3.26 | 2.00 |
31.03.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 1 - 0 | ВФБ Любек | 1.97 | 3.47 | 3.34 |
31.03.2024 | Ферл | 4 - 4 | Зандхаузен | 2.17 | 3.42 | 2.94 |
31.03.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 2 - 0 | Дуисбург | 2.05 | 3.37 | 3.22 |
24.04.2024 | Саарбрюкен | - | Рот-Вайс Есен | - | - | - |
Кръг 32
05.04.2024 | Инголщат | 1 - 1 | Арминия Билефелд | 2.16 | 3.46 | 2.94 |
06.04.2024 | ВФБ Любек | 0 - 0 | Ферл | 3.02 | 3.45 | 2.13 |
06.04.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2 - 1 | Фрайбург II | 1.63 | 3.74 | 4.78 |
06.04.2024 | Зандхаузен | 3 - 2 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1.68 | 3.84 | 4.21 |
06.04.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | 3 - 1 | Виктория Кьолн | 1.81 | 3.65 | 3.76 |
06.04.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 1 - 3 | Ян Регенсбург | 1.97 | 3.41 | 3.39 |
06.04.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 6 - 1 | Унтерхахинг | 1.86 | 3.48 | 3.69 |
07.04.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | 1 - 3 | Саарбрюкен | 1.67 | 3.59 | 4.50 |
07.04.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 4 - 1 | Дуисбург | 1.82 | 3.61 | 3.59 |
07.04.2024 | Халешер | 0 - 2 | Улм 1846 | 3.20 | 3.33 | 2.08 |
Кръг 33
12.04.2024 | Дуисбург | 1 - 1 | Валдхоф Манхайм | 2.78 | 3.40 | 2.26 |
13.04.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | 1 - 1 | Инголщат | 3.62 | 3.72 | 1.81 |
13.04.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | 4 - 2 | Халешер | 2.28 | 3.48 | 2.71 |
13.04.2024 | Улм 1846 | 2 - 0 | Пройсен Мюнстер | 2.04 | 3.38 | 3.22 |
13.04.2024 | Унтерхахинг | 4 - 1 | ВФБ Любек | 2.10 | 3.43 | 3.01 |
13.04.2024 | Ферл | 3 - 1 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | 2.01 | 3.46 | 3.19 |
13.04.2024 | Саарбрюкен | 4 - 1 | Зандхаузен | 1.79 | 3.79 | 3.62 |
14.04.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | 1 - 1 | Мюнхен 1860 | 1.98 | 3.31 | 3.46 |
14.04.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | 1 - 1 | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.03 | 3.54 | 3.11 |
14.04.2024 | Фрайбург II | 1 - 1 | Динамо Дрезден | 7.56 | 4.63 | 1.34 |
Кръг 34
19.04.2024 | Зандхаузен | - | Арминия Билефелд | 2.33 | 3.48 | 2.64 |
20.04.2024 | ВФБ Любек | - | Борусия Дортмунд II | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.66 |
20.04.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | - | Виктория Кьолн | 1.33 | 5.10 | 6.98 |
20.04.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | - | Унтерхахинг | 1.96 | 3.51 | 3.31 |
20.04.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | - | Саарбрюкен | 3.12 | 3.39 | 2.09 |
20.04.2024 | Халешер | - | Ферл | 2.43 | 3.36 | 2.59 |
20.04.2024 | Инголщат | - | Дуисбург | 1.64 | 3.99 | 4.27 |
21.04.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | - | Рот-Вайс Есен | 2.11 | 3.53 | 2.93 |
21.04.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | - | Фрайбург II | 1.40 | 4.49 | 6.41 |
21.04.2024 | Улм 1846 | - | Ян Регенсбург | 1.96 | 3.33 | 3.46 |
Кръг 35
27.04.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | - | ВФБ Любек | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | - | Ерцгебирге Ауе | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | - | Пройсен Мюнстер | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Дуисбург | - | Зандхаузен | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | - | Инголщат | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Саарбрюкен | - | Халешер | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ферл | - | Валдхоф Манхайм | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Фрайбург II | - | Улм 1846 | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | - | Динамо Дрезден | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Унтерхахинг | - | Мюнхен 1860 | - | - | - |
Кръг 36
04.05.2024 | ВФБ Любек | - | Дуисбург | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | - | Ферл | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | - | Арминия Билефелд | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Зандхаузен | - | Рот-Вайс Есен | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Инголщат | - | Валдхоф Манхайм | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | - | Борусия Дортмунд II | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | - | Саарбрюкен | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Улм 1846 | - | Виктория Кьолн | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Фрайбург II | - | Ян Регенсбург | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Халешер | - | Унтерхахинг | - | - | - |
Кръг 37
11.05.2024 | Арминия Билефелд | - | Халешер | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Борусия Дортмунд II | - | Улм 1846 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Валдхоф Манхайм | - | Зандхаузен | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Виктория Кьолн | - | Ян Регенсбург | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Дуисбург | - | Ерцгебирге Ауе | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Инголщат | - | ВФБ Любек | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Рот-Вайс Есен | - | Мюнхен 1860 | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Саарбрюкен | - | Фрайбург II | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Унтерхахинг | - | Динамо Дрезден | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Ферл | - | Пройсен Мюнстер | - | - | - |
Кръг 38
18.05.2024 | ВФБ Любек | - | Рот-Вайс Есен | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Динамо Дрезден | - | Дуисбург | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Ерцгебирге Ауе | - | Валдхоф Манхайм | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Зандхаузен | - | Инголщат | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Мюнхен 1860 | - | Арминия Билефелд | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Пройсен Мюнстер | - | Унтерхахинг | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Улм 1846 | - | Ферл | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Фрайбург II | - | Виктория Кьолн | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Халешер | - | Борусия Дортмунд II | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Ян Регенсбург | - | Саарбрюкен | - | - | - |