Сегунда Дивисион - Испания

Програма Испания

Оставащи мачове по кръгове

Кръг 1
13.09.2020 Сабадел - Алмерия - - -
13.09.2020 Сарагоса - Жирона - - -
Кръг 2
19.09.2020 Мирандес - Реал Овиедо 2.64 2.89 2.92
19.09.2020 Алкоркон - Тенерифе 2.52 2.80 3.21
19.09.2020 Кастейон - Малага 2.27 2.81 3.68
19.09.2020 Райо Валекано - Сабадел 1.65 3.49 5.47
20.09.2020 Луго - Леганес 3.90 2.93 2.10
20.09.2020 Еспаньол - Майорка 1.73 3.31 5.12
20.09.2020 Алмерия - Сарагоса - - -
20.09.2020 Жирона - УД Логронес - - -
20.09.2020 Албасете - Понферадина 2.27 2.89 3.43
20.09.2020 Картахена - Спортинг Хихон 2.92 2.74 2.73
20.09.2020 Лас Палмас - Фуенлабрада 2.40 2.91 3.23
Кръг 3
27.09.2020 Леганес - Картахена - - -
27.09.2020 Луго - Алмерия - - -
27.09.2020 Майорка - Сабадел - - -
27.09.2020 Малага - Алкоркон - - -
27.09.2020 Понферадина - Райо Валекано - - -
27.09.2020 Реал Овиедо - Еспаньол - - -
27.09.2020 Сарагоса - Лас Палмас - - -
27.09.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Жирона - - -
27.09.2020 Тенерифе - Мирандес - - -
27.09.2020 УД Логронес - Кастейон - - -
27.09.2020 Фуенлабрада - Албасете - - -
Кръг 4
04.10.2020 Албасете - Реал Овиедо - - -
04.10.2020 Алкоркон - Сарагоса - - -
04.10.2020 Алмерия - Спортинг Хихон - - -
04.10.2020 Жирона - Фуенлабрада - - -
04.10.2020 Картахена - Луго - - -
04.10.2020 Кастейон - Леганес - - -
04.10.2020 Лас Палмас - УД Логронес - - -
04.10.2020 Майорка - Тенерифе - - -
04.10.2020 Мирандес - Понферадина - - -
04.10.2020 Райо Валекано - Малага - - -
04.10.2020 Сабадел - Еспаньол - - -
Кръг 5
11.10.2020 Еспаньол - Алкоркон - - -
11.10.2020 Леганес - Жирона - - -
11.10.2020 Луго - Майорка - - -
11.10.2020 Малага - Лас Палмас - - -
11.10.2020 Понферадина - Картахена - - -
11.10.2020 Реал Овиедо - Спортинг Хихон - - -
11.10.2020 Сабадел - Мирандес - - -
11.10.2020 Сарагоса - Албасете - - -
11.10.2020 Тенерифе - Райо Валекано - - -
11.10.2020 УД Логронес - Алмерия - - -
11.10.2020 Фуенлабрада - Кастейон - - -
Кръг 6
18.10.2020 Албасете - Сабадел - - -
18.10.2020 Алкоркон - Понферадина - - -
18.10.2020 Жирона - Реал Овиедо - - -
18.10.2020 Картахена - Фуенлабрада - - -
18.10.2020 Кастейон - Луго - - -
18.10.2020 Лас Палмас - Алмерия - - -
18.10.2020 Мирандес - Майорка - - -
18.10.2020 Райо Валекано - Еспаньол - - -
18.10.2020 Сарагоса - Малага - - -
18.10.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Тенерифе - - -
18.10.2020 УД Логронес - Леганес - - -
Кръг 7
21.10.2020 Алмерия - Картахена - - -
21.10.2020 Еспаньол - Мирандес - - -
21.10.2020 Лас Палмас - Кастейон - - -
21.10.2020 Леганес - Сарагоса - - -
21.10.2020 Луго - Жирона - - -
21.10.2020 Майорка - Албасете - - -
21.10.2020 Малага - Спортинг Хихон - - -
21.10.2020 Понферадина - Тенерифе - - -
21.10.2020 Реал Овиедо - Райо Валекано - - -
21.10.2020 Сабадел - Алкоркон - - -
21.10.2020 Фуенлабрада - УД Логронес - - -
Кръг 8
25.10.2020 Албасете - Райо Валекано - - -
25.10.2020 Алкоркон - Майорка - - -
25.10.2020 Алмерия - Фуенлабрада - - -
25.10.2020 Картахена - Лас Палмас - - -
25.10.2020 Кастейон - Жирона - - -
25.10.2020 Леганес - Реал Овиедо - - -
25.10.2020 Малага - Мирандес - - -
25.10.2020 Сарагоса - Сабадел - - -
25.10.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Понферадина - - -
25.10.2020 Тенерифе - Еспаньол - - -
25.10.2020 УД Логронес - Луго - - -
Кръг 9
28.10.2020 Албасете - Лас Палмас - - -
28.10.2020 Алкоркон - Спортинг Хихон - - -
28.10.2020 Еспаньол - Понферадина - - -
28.10.2020 Жирона - Картахена - - -
28.10.2020 Кастейон - Алмерия - - -
28.10.2020 Майорка - Малага - - -
28.10.2020 Мирандес - Сарагоса - - -
28.10.2020 Райо Валекано - Фуенлабрада - - -
28.10.2020 Реал Овиедо - УД Логронес - - -
28.10.2020 Сабадел - Леганес - - -
28.10.2020 Тенерифе - Луго - - -
Кръг 10
01.11.2020 Алмерия - Жирона - - -
01.11.2020 Картахена - Албасете - - -
01.11.2020 Лас Палмас - Реал Овиедо - - -
01.11.2020 Леганес - Мирандес - - -
01.11.2020 Луго - Райо Валекано - - -
01.11.2020 Малага - Еспаньол - - -
01.11.2020 Понферадина - Сабадел - - -
01.11.2020 Сарагоса - Майорка - - -
01.11.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Кастейон - - -
01.11.2020 УД Логронес - Алкоркон - - -
01.11.2020 Фуенлабрада - Тенерифе - - -
Кръг 11
08.11.2020 Албасете - Леганес - - -
08.11.2020 Алкоркон - Фуенлабрада - - -
08.11.2020 Еспаньол - Луго - - -
08.11.2020 Жирона - Лас Палмас - - -
08.11.2020 Картахена - УД Логронес - - -
08.11.2020 Майорка - Понферадина - - -
08.11.2020 Мирандес - Спортинг Хихон - - -
08.11.2020 Райо Валекано - Алмерия - - -
08.11.2020 Реал Овиедо - Кастейон - - -
08.11.2020 Сабадел - Малага - - -
08.11.2020 Тенерифе - Сарагоса - - -
Кръг 12
15.11.2020 Алмерия - Мирандес - - -
15.11.2020 Жирона - Майорка - - -
15.11.2020 Кастейон - Картахена - - -
15.11.2020 Лас Палмас - Тенерифе - - -
15.11.2020 Леганес - Алкоркон - - -
15.11.2020 Луго - Албасете - - -
15.11.2020 Понферадина - Малага - - -
15.11.2020 Сарагоса - Реал Овиедо - - -
15.11.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Райо Валекано - - -
15.11.2020 УД Логронес - Сабадел - - -
15.11.2020 Фуенлабрада - Еспаньол - - -
Кръг 13
22.11.2020 Албасете - Алмерия - - -
22.11.2020 Алкоркон - Луго - - -
22.11.2020 Еспаньол - Жирона - - -
22.11.2020 Майорка - Спортинг Хихон - - -
22.11.2020 Малага - Леганес - - -
22.11.2020 Мирандес - Картахена - - -
22.11.2020 Понферадина - Сарагоса - - -
22.11.2020 Райо Валекано - Кастейон - - -
22.11.2020 Реал Овиедо - Фуенлабрада - - -
22.11.2020 Сабадел - Лас Палмас - - -
22.11.2020 Тенерифе - УД Логронес - - -
Кръг 14
25.11.2020 Алмерия - Тенерифе - - -
25.11.2020 Жирона - Малага - - -
25.11.2020 Картахена - Майорка - - -
25.11.2020 Кастейон - Алкоркон - - -
25.11.2020 Лас Палмас - Мирандес - - -
25.11.2020 Леганес - Еспаньол - - -
25.11.2020 Луго - Реал Овиедо - - -
25.11.2020 Сарагоса - Райо Валекано - - -
25.11.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Сабадел - - -
25.11.2020 УД Логронес - Албасете - - -
25.11.2020 Фуенлабрада - Понферадина - - -
Кръг 15
29.11.2020 Албасете - Тенерифе - - -
29.11.2020 Алкоркон - Жирона - - -
29.11.2020 Еспаньол - Сарагоса - - -
29.11.2020 Лас Палмас - Спортинг Хихон - - -
29.11.2020 Майорка - УД Логронес - - -
29.11.2020 Малага - Луго - - -
29.11.2020 Мирандес - Кастейон - - -
29.11.2020 Понферадина - Леганес - - -
29.11.2020 Райо Валекано - Картахена - - -
29.11.2020 Реал Овиедо - Алмерия - - -
29.11.2020 Сабадел - Фуенлабрада - - -
Кръг 16
02.12.2020 Алмерия - Майорка - - -
02.12.2020 Жирона - Мирандес - - -
02.12.2020 Картахена - Еспаньол - - -
02.12.2020 Кастейон - Сарагоса - - -
02.12.2020 Леганес - Райо Валекано - - -
02.12.2020 Луго - Лас Палмас - - -
02.12.2020 Реал Овиедо - Алкоркон - - -
02.12.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Албасете - - -
02.12.2020 Тенерифе - Сабадел - - -
02.12.2020 УД Логронес - Понферадина - - -
02.12.2020 Фуенлабрада - Малага - - -
Кръг 17
06.12.2020 Албасете - Жирона - - -
06.12.2020 Алкоркон - Алмерия - - -
06.12.2020 Еспаньол - Спортинг Хихон - - -
06.12.2020 Майорка - Кастейон - - -
06.12.2020 Малага - Картахена - - -
06.12.2020 Мирандес - Луго - - -
06.12.2020 Понферадина - Лас Палмас - - -
06.12.2020 Райо Валекано - УД Логронес - - -
06.12.2020 Сабадел - Реал Овиедо - - -
06.12.2020 Сарагоса - Фуенлабрада - - -
06.12.2020 Тенерифе - Леганес - - -
Кръг 18
13.12.2020 Алмерия - Малага - - -
13.12.2020 Жирона - Райо Валекано - - -
13.12.2020 Картахена - Сабадел - - -
13.12.2020 Кастейон - Албасете - - -
13.12.2020 Лас Палмас - Алкоркон - - -
13.12.2020 Леганес - Майорка - - -
13.12.2020 Луго - Понферадина - - -
13.12.2020 Реал Овиедо - Тенерифе - - -
13.12.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Сарагоса - - -
13.12.2020 УД Логронес - Еспаньол - - -
13.12.2020 Фуенлабрада - Мирандес - - -
Кръг 19
20.12.2020 Алкоркон - Картахена - - -
20.12.2020 Еспаньол - Алмерия - - -
20.12.2020 Майорка - Фуенлабрада - - -
20.12.2020 Малага - УД Логронес - - -
20.12.2020 Мирандес - Албасете - - -
20.12.2020 Понферадина - Реал Овиедо - - -
20.12.2020 Райо Валекано - Лас Палмас - - -
20.12.2020 Сабадел - Кастейон - - -
20.12.2020 Сарагоса - Луго - - -
20.12.2020 Спортинг Хихон - Леганес - - -
20.12.2020 Тенерифе - Жирона - - -
Кръг 20
03.01.2021 Албасете - Малага - - -
03.01.2021 Алмерия - Понферадина - - -
03.01.2021 Жирона - Сабадел - - -
03.01.2021 Картахена - Сарагоса - - -
03.01.2021 Кастейон - Тенерифе - - -
03.01.2021 Лас Палмас - Еспаньол - - -
03.01.2021 Луго - Спортинг Хихон - - -
03.01.2021 Райо Валекано - Алкоркон - - -
03.01.2021 Реал Овиедо - Майорка - - -
03.01.2021 УД Логронес - Мирандес - - -
03.01.2021 Фуенлабрада - Леганес - - -
Кръг 21
10.01.2021 Алкоркон - Албасете - - -
10.01.2021 Еспаньол - Кастейон - - -
10.01.2021 Леганес - Алмерия - - -
10.01.2021 Майорка - Лас Палмас - - -
10.01.2021 Малага - Реал Овиедо - - -
10.01.2021 Мирандес - Райо Валекано - - -
10.01.2021 Понферадина - Жирона - - -
10.01.2021 Сабадел - Луго - - -
10.01.2021 Сарагоса - УД Логронес - - -
10.01.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Фуенлабрада - - -
10.01.2021 Тенерифе - Картахена - - -
Кръг 22
24.01.2021 Албасете - Сарагоса - - -
24.01.2021 Алмерия - Сабадел - - -
24.01.2021 Жирона - Еспаньол - - -
24.01.2021 Картахена - Мирандес - - -
24.01.2021 Кастейон - Спортинг Хихон - - -
24.01.2021 Лас Палмас - Леганес - - -
24.01.2021 Луго - Тенерифе - - -
24.01.2021 Малага - Понферадина - - -
24.01.2021 Райо Валекано - Майорка - - -
24.01.2021 УД Логронес - Реал Овиедо - - -
24.01.2021 Фуенлабрада - Алкоркон - - -
Кръг 23
31.01.2021 Алкоркон - Малага - - -
31.01.2021 Алмерия - Кастейон - - -
31.01.2021 Еспаньол - Райо Валекано - - -
31.01.2021 Леганес - Луго - - -
31.01.2021 Майорка - Жирона - - -
31.01.2021 Мирандес - Лас Палмас - - -
31.01.2021 Реал Овиедо - Албасете - - -
31.01.2021 Сабадел - УД Логронес - - -
31.01.2021 Сарагоса - Понферадина - - -
31.01.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Картахена - - -
31.01.2021 Тенерифе - Фуенлабрада - - -
Кръг 24
07.02.2021 Албасете - Майорка - - -
07.02.2021 Жирона - Леганес - - -
07.02.2021 Картахена - Реал Овиедо - - -
07.02.2021 Кастейон - Мирандес - - -
07.02.2021 Лас Палмас - Сабадел - - -
07.02.2021 Луго - Еспаньол - - -
07.02.2021 Малага - Сарагоса - - -
07.02.2021 Понферадина - Алкоркон - - -
07.02.2021 Райо Валекано - Тенерифе - - -
07.02.2021 УД Логронес - Спортинг Хихон - - -
07.02.2021 Фуенлабрада - Алмерия - - -
Кръг 25
14.02.2021 Алкоркон - УД Логронес - - -
14.02.2021 Алмерия - Лас Палмас - - -
14.02.2021 Картахена - Райо Валекано - - -
14.02.2021 Кастейон - Фуенлабрада - - -
14.02.2021 Леганес - Албасете - - -
14.02.2021 Майорка - Еспаньол - - -
14.02.2021 Мирандес - Жирона - - -
14.02.2021 Реал Овиедо - Луго - - -
14.02.2021 Сабадел - Сарагоса - - -
14.02.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Малага - - -
14.02.2021 Тенерифе - Понферадина - - -
Кръг 26
21.02.2021 Албасете - Спортинг Хихон - - -
21.02.2021 Еспаньол - Сабадел - - -
21.02.2021 Жирона - Кастейон - - -
21.02.2021 Лас Палмас - Картахена - - -
21.02.2021 Леганес - Тенерифе - - -
21.02.2021 Луго - УД Логронес - - -
21.02.2021 Майорка - Алмерия - - -
21.02.2021 Малага - Райо Валекано - - -
21.02.2021 Понферадина - Мирандес - - -
21.02.2021 Сарагоса - Алкоркон - - -
21.02.2021 Фуенлабрада - Реал Овиедо - - -
Кръг 27
28.02.2021 Алмерия - Луго - - -
28.02.2021 Картахена - Леганес - - -
28.02.2021 Кастейон - Лас Палмас - - -
28.02.2021 Мирандес - Малага - - -
28.02.2021 Райо Валекано - Понферадина - - -
28.02.2021 Реал Овиедо - Сарагоса - - -
28.02.2021 Сабадел - Албасете - - -
28.02.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Еспаньол - - -
28.02.2021 Тенерифе - Алкоркон - - -
28.02.2021 УД Логронес - Майорка - - -
28.02.2021 Фуенлабрада - Жирона - - -
Кръг 28
07.03.2021 Албасете - УД Логронес - - -
07.03.2021 Алкоркон - Мирандес - - -
07.03.2021 Еспаньол - Реал Овиедо - - -
07.03.2021 Жирона - Алмерия - - -
07.03.2021 Лас Палмас - Райо Валекано - - -
07.03.2021 Леганес - Кастейон - - -
07.03.2021 Луго - Фуенлабрада - - -
07.03.2021 Майорка - Картахена - - -
07.03.2021 Малага - Сабадел - - -
07.03.2021 Понферадина - Спортинг Хихон - - -
07.03.2021 Сарагоса - Тенерифе - - -
Кръг 29
14.03.2021 Алмерия - Алкоркон - - -
14.03.2021 Жирона - Луго - - -
14.03.2021 Картахена - Понферадина - - -
14.03.2021 Кастейон - Сабадел - - -
14.03.2021 Мирандес - Еспаньол - - -
14.03.2021 Райо Валекано - Сарагоса - - -
14.03.2021 Реал Овиедо - Леганес - - -
14.03.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Майорка - - -
14.03.2021 Тенерифе - Албасете - - -
14.03.2021 УД Логронес - Малага - - -
14.03.2021 Фуенлабрада - Лас Палмас - - -
Кръг 30
21.03.2021 Албасете - Картахена - - -
21.03.2021 Алкоркон - Райо Валекано - - -
21.03.2021 Еспаньол - УД Логронес - - -
21.03.2021 Лас Палмас - Жирона - - -
21.03.2021 Леганес - Фуенлабрада - - -
21.03.2021 Луго - Кастейон - - -
21.03.2021 Майорка - Реал Овиедо - - -
21.03.2021 Малага - Тенерифе - - -
21.03.2021 Понферадина - Алмерия - - -
21.03.2021 Сабадел - Спортинг Хихон - - -
21.03.2021 Сарагоса - Мирандес - - -
Кръг 31
28.03.2021 Алмерия - Леганес - - -
28.03.2021 Жирона - Албасете - - -
28.03.2021 Картахена - Малага - - -
28.03.2021 Кастейон - Еспаньол - - -
28.03.2021 Луго - Сабадел - - -
28.03.2021 Райо Валекано - Мирандес - - -
28.03.2021 Реал Овиедо - Понферадина - - -
28.03.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Алкоркон - - -
28.03.2021 Тенерифе - Лас Палмас - - -
28.03.2021 УД Логронес - Сарагоса - - -
28.03.2021 Фуенлабрада - Майорка - - -
Кръг 32
31.03.2021 Албасете - Кастейон - - -
31.03.2021 Алкоркон - Реал Овиедо - - -
31.03.2021 Еспаньол - Фуенлабрада - - -
31.03.2021 Лас Палмас - Луго - - -
31.03.2021 Майорка - Леганес - - -
31.03.2021 Малага - Алмерия - - -
31.03.2021 Мирандес - Тенерифе - - -
31.03.2021 Понферадина - УД Логронес - - -
31.03.2021 Райо Валекано - Спортинг Хихон - - -
31.03.2021 Сабадел - Жирона - - -
31.03.2021 Сарагоса - Картахена - - -
Кръг 33
04.04.2021 Албасете - Еспаньол - - -
04.04.2021 Алмерия - Райо Валекано - - -
04.04.2021 Жирона - Понферадина - - -
04.04.2021 Картахена - Алкоркон - - -
04.04.2021 Кастейон - Реал Овиедо - - -
04.04.2021 Лас Палмас - Майорка - - -
04.04.2021 Леганес - Сабадел - - -
04.04.2021 Луго - Малага - - -
04.04.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Мирандес - - -
04.04.2021 УД Логронес - Тенерифе - - -
04.04.2021 Фуенлабрада - Сарагоса - - -
Кръг 34
11.04.2021 Алкоркон - Кастейон - - -
11.04.2021 Еспаньол - Леганес - - -
11.04.2021 Майорка - Луго - - -
11.04.2021 Малага - Албасете - - -
11.04.2021 Мирандес - УД Логронес - - -
11.04.2021 Понферадина - Фуенлабрада - - -
11.04.2021 Райо Валекано - Жирона - - -
11.04.2021 Реал Овиедо - Лас Палмас - - -
11.04.2021 Сабадел - Картахена - - -
11.04.2021 Сарагоса - Алмерия - - -
11.04.2021 Тенерифе - Спортинг Хихон - - -
Кръг 35
18.04.2021 Албасете - Мирандес - - -
18.04.2021 Алмерия - Еспаньол - - -
18.04.2021 Жирона - Сарагоса - - -
18.04.2021 Картахена - Тенерифе - - -
18.04.2021 Кастейон - Майорка - - -
18.04.2021 Лас Палмас - Малага - - -
18.04.2021 Леганес - Понферадина - - -
18.04.2021 Луго - Алкоркон - - -
18.04.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Реал Овиедо - - -
18.04.2021 УД Логронес - Райо Валекано - - -
18.04.2021 Фуенлабрада - Сабадел - - -
Кръг 36
25.04.2021 Алкоркон - Леганес - - -
25.04.2021 Еспаньол - Лас Палмас - - -
25.04.2021 Малага - Фуенлабрада - - -
25.04.2021 Мирандес - Алмерия - - -
25.04.2021 Понферадина - Луго - - -
25.04.2021 Райо Валекано - Албасете - - -
25.04.2021 Реал Овиедо - Жирона - - -
25.04.2021 Сабадел - Майорка - - -
25.04.2021 Сарагоса - Спортинг Хихон - - -
25.04.2021 Тенерифе - Кастейон - - -
25.04.2021 УД Логронес - Картахена - - -
Кръг 37
02.05.2021 Албасете - Алкоркон - - -
02.05.2021 Алмерия - Реал Овиедо - - -
02.05.2021 Еспаньол - Малага - - -
02.05.2021 Жирона - Тенерифе - - -
02.05.2021 Кастейон - УД Логронес - - -
02.05.2021 Лас Палмас - Понферадина - - -
02.05.2021 Леганес - Спортинг Хихон - - -
02.05.2021 Луго - Сарагоса - - -
02.05.2021 Майорка - Мирандес - - -
02.05.2021 Сабадел - Райо Валекано - - -
02.05.2021 Фуенлабрада - Картахена - - -
Кръг 38
09.05.2021 Алкоркон - Лас Палмас - - -
09.05.2021 Картахена - Кастейон - - -
09.05.2021 Малага - Майорка - - -
09.05.2021 Мирандес - Фуенлабрада - - -
09.05.2021 Понферадина - Албасете - - -
09.05.2021 Райо Валекано - Леганес - - -
09.05.2021 Реал Овиедо - Сабадел - - -
09.05.2021 Сарагоса - Еспаньол - - -
09.05.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Луго - - -
09.05.2021 Тенерифе - Алмерия - - -
09.05.2021 УД Логронес - Жирона - - -
Кръг 39
16.05.2021 Алмерия - Албасете - - -
16.05.2021 Еспаньол - Картахена - - -
16.05.2021 Жирона - Спортинг Хихон - - -
16.05.2021 Кастейон - Понферадина - - -
16.05.2021 Лас Палмас - Сарагоса - - -
16.05.2021 Леганес - УД Логронес - - -
16.05.2021 Луго - Мирандес - - -
16.05.2021 Майорка - Алкоркон - - -
16.05.2021 Реал Овиедо - Малага - - -
16.05.2021 Сабадел - Тенерифе - - -
16.05.2021 Фуенлабрада - Райо Валекано - - -
Кръг 40
19.05.2021 Албасете - Луго - - -
19.05.2021 Алкоркон - Сабадел - - -
19.05.2021 Картахена - Алмерия - - -
19.05.2021 Малага - Жирона - - -
19.05.2021 Мирандес - Леганес - - -
19.05.2021 Понферадина - Еспаньол - - -
19.05.2021 Райо Валекано - Реал Овиедо - - -
19.05.2021 Сарагоса - Кастейон - - -
19.05.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Лас Палмас - - -
19.05.2021 Тенерифе - Майорка - - -
19.05.2021 УД Логронес - Фуенлабрада - - -
Кръг 41
23.05.2021 Алмерия - УД Логронес - - -
23.05.2021 Еспаньол - Тенерифе - - -
23.05.2021 Жирона - Алкоркон - - -
23.05.2021 Кастейон - Райо Валекано - - -
23.05.2021 Лас Палмас - Албасете - - -
23.05.2021 Леганес - Малага - - -
23.05.2021 Луго - Картахена - - -
23.05.2021 Майорка - Сарагоса - - -
23.05.2021 Реал Овиедо - Мирандес - - -
23.05.2021 Сабадел - Понферадина - - -
23.05.2021 Фуенлабрада - Спортинг Хихон - - -
Кръг 42
30.05.2021 Албасете - Фуенлабрада - - -
30.05.2021 Алкоркон - Еспаньол - - -
30.05.2021 Картахена - Жирона - - -
30.05.2021 Малага - Кастейон - - -
30.05.2021 Мирандес - Сабадел - - -
30.05.2021 Понферадина - Майорка - - -
30.05.2021 Райо Валекано - Луго - - -
30.05.2021 Сарагоса - Леганес - - -
30.05.2021 Спортинг Хихон - Алмерия - - -
30.05.2021 Тенерифе - Реал Овиедо - - -
30.05.2021 УД Логронес - Лас Палмас - - -

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 1
12.09.2020 Понферадина 1 - 2 Кастейон 2.32 3.04 3.31
12.09.2020 Леганес 1 - 0 Лас Палмас 1.78 3.26 5.04
12.09.2020 Спортинг Хихон 1 - 0 УД Логронес 1.99 3.14 4.04
12.09.2020 Еспаньол 3 - 0 Албасете 1.64 3.52 5.80
13.09.2020 Реал Овиедо 0 - 0 Картахена 2.17 2.98 3.69
13.09.2020 Майорка 0 - 1 Райо Валекано 2.37 3.14 3.03
13.09.2020 Мирандес 0 - 0 Алкоркон 2.96 2.90 2.60
13.09.2020 Фуенлабрада 2 - 0 Луго 2.21 2.89 3.72
13.09.2020 Тенерифе 2 - 0 Малага 1.87 3.14 4.69
bet365 account offer