Елит Едно - Камерун

Програма Камерун

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 29
16.03.2020 Единг Спорт 2 - 1 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 28
11.03.2020 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 3 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
11.03.2020 Тонере Яунде 1 - 2 Единг Спорт - - -
11.03.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 0 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
11.03.2020 Унион Дуала 1 - 2 ПВД Баменда - - -
11.03.2020 Фютчю 0 - 1 УМС де Лоум - - -
12.03.2020 Драгон де Яунде 0 - 4 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
12.03.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 1 Канон Яунде - - -
12.03.2020 Фову де Бахам 1 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
12.03.2020 Бамбутос 2 - 2 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 27
08.03.2020 Авион ду Нкам 4 - 2 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
08.03.2020 Единг Спорт 2 - 3 Пантере ду Нде - - -
08.03.2020 Бамбутос 1 - 0 ПВД Баменда - - -
08.03.2020 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 1 Фютчю - - -
08.03.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 1 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
08.03.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 1 - 0 Канон Яунде - - -
08.03.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 2 Тонере Яунде - - -
08.03.2020 УМС де Лоум 0 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
09.03.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 3 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
Кръг 26
04.03.2020 Канон Яунде 1 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
04.03.2020 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
04.03.2020 ПВД Баменда 1 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
04.03.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 4 - 0 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
04.03.2020 Фютчю 0 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
05.03.2020 Единг Спорт 1 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
05.03.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 0 - 0 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
05.03.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 1 - 2 Фову де Бахам - - -
05.03.2020 Унион Дуала 1 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
Кръг 25
01.03.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 2 - 0 Канон Яунде - - -
01.03.2020 Тонере Яунде 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
01.03.2020 Авион ду Нкам 0 - 1 Фютчю - - -
01.03.2020 Драгон де Яунде 0 - 1 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
01.03.2020 ПВД Баменда 3 - 3 Единг Спорт - - -
01.03.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 2 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
01.03.2020 УМС де Лоум 2 - 2 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
01.03.2020 Фову де Бахам 3 - 0 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
02.03.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 2 - 1 Унион Дуала - - -
Кръг 24
23.02.2020 Единг Спорт 0 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
23.02.2020 Канон Яунде 1 - 4 Фову де Бахам - - -
23.02.2020 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 2 Драгон де Яунде - - -
23.02.2020 Бамбутос 1 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
23.02.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 1 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
23.02.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 0 - 1 УМС де Лоум - - -
23.02.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 0 - 2 Унион Дуала - - -
23.02.2020 Тонере Яунде 0 - 1 ПВД Баменда - - -
23.02.2020 Фютчю 1 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
Кръг 23
19.02.2020 Канон Яунде 4 - 2 Драгон де Яунде - - -
19.02.2020 Фову де Бахам 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
19.02.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 3 Единг Спорт - - -
19.02.2020 ПВД Баменда 1 - 1 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
19.02.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 0 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
19.02.2020 УМС де Лоум 2 - 1 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
19.02.2020 Унион Дуала 3 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
19.02.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
19.02.2020 Фютчю 0 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
Кръг 22
16.02.2020 Авион ду Нкам 0 - 2 Унион Дуала - - -
16.02.2020 Единг Спорт 2 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
16.02.2020 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 2 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
16.02.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 3 - 0 ПВД Баменда - - -
16.02.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
16.02.2020 Фову де Бахам 2 - 0 Фютчю - - -
16.02.2020 Бамбутос 1 - 1 Пантере ду Нде - - -
16.02.2020 Тонере Яунде 1 - 2 Канон Яунде - - -
16.02.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 0 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 21
11.02.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
11.02.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 2 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
11.02.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
11.02.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 1 - 1 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
11.02.2020 УМС де Лоум 0 - 2 ПВД Баменда - - -
11.02.2020 Унион Дуала 3 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
11.02.2020 Фютчю 4 - 2 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
12.02.2020 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
12.02.2020 Канон Яунде 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
Кръг 20
05.02.2020 Авион ду Нкам 0 - 1 УМС де Лоум - - -
05.02.2020 Драгон де Яунде 2 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
05.02.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 0 - 0 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
05.02.2020 Единг Спорт 1 - 5 Фютчю - - -
05.02.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 0 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
05.02.2020 Тонере Яунде 0 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
05.02.2020 Бамбутос 2 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
05.02.2020 ПВД Баменда 0 - 2 Канон Яунде - - -
07.02.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 0 - 2 Пантере ду Нде - - -
Кръг 19
02.02.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 1 Фютчю - - -
02.02.2020 Канон Яунде 0 - 2 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
02.02.2020 Фову де Бахам 2 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
02.02.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 0 - 0 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
02.02.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
02.02.2020 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 1 ПВД Баменда - - -
02.02.2020 УМС де Лоум 3 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
02.02.2020 Унион Дуала 1 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
02.02.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 2 - 2 Бамбутос - - -
Кръг 18
29.01.2020 Авион ду Нкам 1 - 3 Канон Яунде - - -
29.01.2020 Единг Спорт 0 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
29.01.2020 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
29.01.2020 Бамбутос 1 - 0 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
29.01.2020 Драгон де Яунде 0 - 2 Унион Дуала - - -
29.01.2020 ПВД Баменда 1 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
29.01.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 4 - 1 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
29.01.2020 Тонере Яунде 2 - 1 Фову де Бахам - - -
29.01.2020 Фютчю 1 - 1 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 17
12.01.2020 Коломбе Д. Лобо 3 - 2 Канон Яунде - - -
12.01.2020 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
12.01.2020 Унион Дуала 0 - 2 Фютчю - - -
12.01.2020 Авион ду Нкам 1 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
12.01.2020 Драгон де Яунде 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
12.01.2020 Котон Сп. Гаруа 1 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
12.01.2020 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 1 ПВД Баменда - - -
12.01.2020 УМС де Лоум 2 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
12.01.2020 Фову де Бахам 0 - 0 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
Кръг 16
05.01.2020 Канон Яунде 1 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
05.01.2020 Фортуна Мфоу 0 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
05.01.2020 Фютчю 2 - 1 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
05.01.2020 АПЕЖЕС Академи 2 - 1 УМС де Лоум - - -
05.01.2020 Бамбутос 1 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
05.01.2020 Йънг Сп. Академи 5 - 1 Драгон де Яунде - - -
05.01.2020 Тонере Яунде 0 - 1 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
05.01.2020 Фову де Бахам 2 - 1 ПВД Баменда - - -
06.01.2020 Единг Спорт 1 - 3 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
Кръг 15
22.12.2019 Единг Спорт 1 - 4 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
22.12.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 0 Канон Яунде - - -
22.12.2019 Бамбутос 0 - 0 Фютчю - - -
22.12.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 1 - 1 Унион Дуала - - -
22.12.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 2 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
22.12.2019 ПВД Баменда 5 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
22.12.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 1 Фову де Бахам - - -
22.12.2019 Тонере Яунде 1 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
22.12.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
Кръг 14
18.12.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
18.12.2019 Канон Яунде 0 - 1 Единг Спорт - - -
18.12.2019 Унион Дуала 1 - 1 Фову де Бахам - - -
18.12.2019 Авион ду Нкам 2 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
18.12.2019 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
18.12.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 3 - 1 Бамбутос - - -
18.12.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 0 - 2 ПВД Баменда - - -
18.12.2019 Пантере ду Нде 2 - 1 Фютчю - - -
18.12.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 0 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 13
14.12.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
15.12.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
15.12.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 2 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
15.12.2019 Фютчю 1 - 0 Канон Яунде - - -
15.12.2019 Бамбутос 1 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
15.12.2019 Единг Спорт 2 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
15.12.2019 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 2 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
15.12.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 2 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
15.12.2019 ПВД Баменда 3 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
Кръг 12
08.12.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
08.12.2019 Фютчю 0 - 3 ПВД Баменда - - -
08.12.2019 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
08.12.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 2 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
08.12.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 0 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
08.12.2019 Тонере Яунде 1 - 0 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
08.12.2019 Унион Дуала 0 - 0 Канон Яунде - - -
08.12.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
09.12.2019 Бамбутос 3 - 2 УМС де Лоум - - -
Кръг 11
04.12.2019 Единг Спорт 0 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
04.12.2019 ПВД Баменда 1 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
04.12.2019 Авион ду Нкам 1 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
04.12.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 2 - 2 Пантере ду Нде - - -
04.12.2019 Канон Яунде 0 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
04.12.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 3 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
04.12.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 1 Фютчю - - -
04.12.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 2 Драгон де Яунде - - -
05.12.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 2 - 1 Бамбутос - - -
Кръг 10
01.12.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 0 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
01.12.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 3 - 1 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
01.12.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
01.12.2019 Канон Яунде 3 - 0 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
01.12.2019 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
01.12.2019 ПВД Баменда 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
01.12.2019 Тонере Яунде 1 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
01.12.2019 Унион Дуала 0 - 3 УМС де Лоум - - -
01.12.2019 Фютчю 1 - 1 Драгон де Яунде - - -
Кръг 9
24.11.2019 Бамбутос 0 - 1 Единг Спорт - - -
24.11.2019 Тонере Яунде 0 - 0 Фютчю - - -
24.11.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 1 Канон Яунде - - -
24.11.2019 Авион ду Нкам 1 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
24.11.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 0 - 0 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
24.11.2019 Драгон де Яунде 2 - 3 ПВД Баменда - - -
24.11.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 0 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
24.11.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
24.11.2019 Фову де Бахам 0 - 2 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 8
20.11.2019 Единг Спорт 2 - 1 ПВД Баменда - - -
20.11.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 1 - 1 Фову де Бахам - - -
20.11.2019 Унион Дуала 2 - 1 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
20.11.2019 Фютчю 0 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
20.11.2019 Бамбутос 1 - 2 Тонере Яунде - - -
20.11.2019 Канон Яунде 0 - 1 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
20.11.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 0 - 1 Драгон де Яунде - - -
20.11.2019 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
20.11.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 0 - 2 УМС де Лоум - - -
Кръг 7
17.11.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 0 - 2 Фютчю - - -
17.11.2019 Авион ду Нкам 3 - 2 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
17.11.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 1 Бамбутос - - -
17.11.2019 Драгон де Яунде 0 - 1 Пантере ду Нде - - -
17.11.2019 ПВД Баменда 1 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
17.11.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 2 - 0 Единг Спорт - - -
17.11.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 0 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
17.11.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 2 Канон Яунде - - -
27.11.2019 Унион Дуала 2 - 2 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
Кръг 6
10.11.2019 Авион ду Нкам 2 - 2 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
10.11.2019 Тонере Яунде 2 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
10.11.2019 Бамбутос 2 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
10.11.2019 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 1 Канон Яунде - - -
10.11.2019 Единг Спорт 1 - 2 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
10.11.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 0 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
10.11.2019 Пантере ду Нде 1 - 0 Унион Дуала - - -
11.11.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 0 Фютчю - - -
11.11.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 5 - 0 ПВД Баменда - - -
Кръг 5
06.11.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 1 - 2 Единг Спорт - - -
06.11.2019 Фютчю 2 - 1 Фову де Бахам - - -
06.11.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 3 - 3 Драгон де Яунде - - -
06.11.2019 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 0 Бамбутос - - -
06.11.2019 ПВД Баменда 1 - 0 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
06.11.2019 УМС де Лоум 1 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
06.11.2019 Унион Дуала 2 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
07.11.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 2 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
07.11.2019 Канон Яунде 0 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
Кръг 4
02.11.2019 Единг Спорт 0 - 2 Унион Дуала - - -
03.11.2019 Авион ду Нкам 1 - 1 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
03.11.2019 ПВД Баменда 0 - 1 УМС де Лоум - - -
03.11.2019 Тонере Яунде 0 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
03.11.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 1 - 2 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
03.11.2019 Бамбутос 1 - 1 Канон Яунде - - -
03.11.2019 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 1 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
03.11.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 2 - 0 Фютчю - - -
03.11.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 0 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
Кръг 3
27.10.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 0 - 0 Тонере Яунде - - -
27.10.2019 Фютчю 3 - 1 Единг Спорт - - -
27.10.2019 УМС де Лоум 0 - 1 Авион ду Нкам - - -
27.10.2019 Унион Дуала 1 - 3 Бамбутос - - -
27.10.2019 Фову де Бахам 1 - 0 Драгон де Яунде - - -
27.10.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 2 - 0 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
28.10.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 1 - 0 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
30.10.2019 Пантере ду Нде 0 - 0 Котон Сп. Гаруа - - -
31.10.2019 Канон Яунде 1 - 2 ПВД Баменда - - -
Кръг 2
23.10.2019 Авион ду Нкам 0 - 2 Коломбе Д. Лобо - - -
23.10.2019 Тонере Яунде 0 - 1 Унион Дуала - - -
23.10.2019 Бамбутос 0 - 0 Фортуна Мфоу - - -
23.10.2019 Драгон де Яунде 1 - 0 УМС де Лоум - - -
23.10.2019 Стад Рен. Мелонг 3 - 1 Канон Яунде - - -
24.10.2019 Единг Спорт 1 - 0 Фову де Бахам - - -
24.10.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 6 - 1 Йънг Сп. Академи - - -
24.10.2019 Фютчю 1 - 2 АПЕЖЕС Академи - - -
11.12.2019 ПВД Баменда 0 - 0 Пантере ду Нде - - -
Кръг 1
18.10.2019 Коломбе Д. Лобо 2 - 5 Бамбутос - - -
20.10.2019 АПЕЖЕС Академи 0 - 1 Пантере ду Нде - - -
20.10.2019 Йънг Сп. Академи 2 - 1 Стад Рен. Мелонг - - -
20.10.2019 УМС де Лоум 1 - 1 Единг Спорт - - -
20.10.2019 Канон Яунде 3 - 0 Авион ду Нкам - - -
20.10.2019 Котон Сп. Гаруа 1 - 1 Фютчю - - -
20.10.2019 Унион Дуала 1 - 2 Драгон де Яунде - - -
20.10.2019 Фову де Бахам 2 - 1 Тонере Яунде - - -
27.11.2019 Фортуна Мфоу 0 - 0 ПВД Баменда - - -
bet365 account offer