Лига де Експансион МХ Апертура - Мексико

Програма Мексико

Оставащи мачове по кръгове

Кръг 1
30.06.2022 Тапатио - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
30.06.2022 Тласкала - Симаронес де Сонора 2.36 3.02 2.74
30.06.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Атлетико Морелия 2.80 3.07 2.29
01.07.2022 Атланте - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
Кръг 2
06.07.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Тласкала - - -
06.07.2022 Кафеталерос - Рая2 Експансион - - -
06.07.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
07.07.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
07.07.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Тапатио - - -
07.07.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Атланте - - -
08.07.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Венадос - - -
09.07.2022 Селая - Пумас Табаско - - -
11.07.2022 Леонес Негрос - Тепатитлан - - -
Кръг 3
13.07.2022 Тласкала - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
13.07.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
13.07.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
14.07.2022 Тепатитлан - Рая2 Експансион - - -
14.07.2022 Атланте - Кафеталерос - - -
14.07.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Леонес Негрос - - -
15.07.2022 Тапатио - Атлетико Морелия - - -
15.07.2022 Пумас Табаско - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
15.07.2022 Венадос - Селая - - -
Кръг 4
20.07.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Тепатитлан - - -
20.07.2022 Кафеталерос - Тласкала - - -
20.07.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
21.07.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Венадос - - -
21.07.2022 Селая - Тапатио - - -
21.07.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Атланте - - -
22.07.2022 Леонес Негрос - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
23.07.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
25.07.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Пумас Табаско - - -
Кръг 5
27.07.2022 Атланте - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
27.07.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
27.07.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Селая - - -
28.07.2022 Тласкала - Рая2 Експансион - - -
28.07.2022 Пумас Табаско - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
28.07.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Кафеталерос - - -
29.07.2022 Тапатио - Леонес Негрос - - -
29.07.2022 Тепатитлан - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
30.07.2022 Венадос - Атлетико Морелия - - -
Кръг 6
03.08.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Тласкала - - -
03.08.2022 Кафеталерос - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
03.08.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Селая - - -
04.08.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Тапатио - - -
04.08.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
04.08.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
05.08.2022 Тепатитлан - Пумас Табаско - - -
06.08.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Атланте - - -
08.08.2022 Леонес Негрос - Венадос - - -
Кръг 7
10.08.2022 Селая - Тепатитлан - - -
10.08.2022 Пумас Табаско - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
10.08.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Тласкала - - -
11.08.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
11.08.2022 Венадос - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
11.08.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Леонес Негрос - - -
12.08.2022 Тапатио - Рая2 Експансион - - -
12.08.2022 Атланте - Атлетико Морелия - - -
12.08.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Кафеталерос - - -
Кръг 8
17.08.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
17.08.2022 Кафеталерос - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
17.08.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Венадос - - -
18.08.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Леонес Негрос - - -
18.08.2022 Тласкала - Селая - - -
18.08.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Тапатио - - -
19.08.2022 Тепатитлан - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
19.08.2022 Пумас Табаско - Атланте - - -
22.08.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
Кръг 9
24.08.2022 Леонес Негрос - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
24.08.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Тласкала - - -
24.08.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Рая2 Експансион - - -
25.08.2022 Селая - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
25.08.2022 Венадос - Пумас Табаско - - -
25.08.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
26.08.2022 Тапатио - Кафеталерос - - -
27.08.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Атлетико Морелия - - -
28.08.2022 Атланте - Тепатитлан - - -
Кръг 10
31.08.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
31.08.2022 Кафеталерос - Венадос - - -
31.08.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
01.09.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Атланте - - -
01.09.2022 Тласкала - Леонес Негрос - - -
01.09.2022 Пумас Табаско - Тапатио - - -
02.09.2022 Тепатитлан - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
02.09.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Селая - - -
05.09.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
Кръг 11
07.09.2022 Леонес Негрос - Кафеталерос - - -
07.09.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Пумас Табаско - - -
07.09.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Тепатитлан - - -
08.09.2022 Селая - Атлетико Морелия - - -
08.09.2022 Венадос - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
08.09.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Рая2 Експансион - - -
09.09.2022 Тапатио - Тласкала - - -
09.09.2022 Атланте - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
10.09.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
Кръг 12
14.09.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Тласкала - - -
14.09.2022 Кафеталерос - Селая - - -
14.09.2022 Пумас Табаско - Леонес Негрос - - -
15.09.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Рая2 Експансион - - -
15.09.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Атланте - - -
15.09.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Тапатио - - -
16.09.2022 Тепатитлан - Венадос - - -
16.09.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
18.09.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
Кръг 13
21.09.2022 Тапатио - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
21.09.2022 Тласкала - Тепатитлан - - -
21.09.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Леонес Негрос - - -
22.09.2022 Селая - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
22.09.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Пумас Табаско - - -
22.09.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
23.09.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Кафеталерос - - -
23.09.2022 Атланте - Венадос - - -
23.09.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
Кръг 14
24.09.2022 Тепатитлан - Тапатио - - -
24.09.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Рая2 Експансион - - -
25.09.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Тласкала - - -
25.09.2022 Кафеталерос - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
25.09.2022 Пумас Табаско - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
25.09.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Атлетико Морелия - - -
26.09.2022 Леонес Негрос - Атланте - - -
26.09.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Селая - - -
26.09.2022 Венадос - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
Кръг 15
28.09.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
28.09.2022 Тласкала - Пумас Табаско - - -
28.09.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Корекаминос УАТ - - -
29.09.2022 Селая - Атланте - - -
29.09.2022 Тапатио - Венадос - - -
29.09.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Леонес Негрос - - -
30.09.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Тепатитлан - - -
30.09.2022 Кафеталерос - Алакранес де Дуранго - - -
30.09.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
Кръг 16
05.10.2022 Леонес Негрос - Селая - - -
05.10.2022 Пумас Табаско - Дорадос де Синалоа - - -
05.10.2022 Венадос - Тласкала - - -
06.10.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Атлетико Морелия - - -
06.10.2022 Алебрихес де Оахака - Рая2 Експансион - - -
06.10.2022 Корекаминос УАТ - Атлетико Ла Пас - - -
07.10.2022 Тепатитлан - Симаронес де Сонора - - -
08.10.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас - Кафеталерос - - -
10.10.2022 Атланте - Тапатио - - -
Кръг 17
12.10.2022 Рая2 Експансион - Пумас Табаско - - -
12.10.2022 Кафеталерос - Тепатитлан - - -
12.10.2022 Дорадос де Синалоа - Алебрихес де Оахака - - -
13.10.2022 Тласкала - Атланте - - -
13.10.2022 Атлетико Ла Пас - Тапатио - - -
13.10.2022 Симаронес де Сонора - Венадос - - -
14.10.2022 Атлетико Морелия - Леонес Негрос - - -
15.10.2022 Алакранес де Дуранго - Минерос де Сакатекас - - -
17.10.2022 Селая - Корекаминос УАТ - - -

Изиграни мачове по кръгове

Кръг 1
25.06.2022 Минерос де Сакатекас 1 - 0 Селая 2.17 3.03 3.15
26.06.2022 Леонес Негрос 0 - 0 Алебрихес де Оахака 2.11 3.09 3.25
27.06.2022 Тепатитлан 2 - 0 Дорадос де Синалоа 2.10 3.00 3.32
27.06.2022 Венадос 1 - 3 Корекаминос УАТ 2.06 3.14 3.26
27.06.2022 Пумас Табаско 1 - 2 Кафеталерос 2.37 2.92 2.91