Втора Дивизия - Група 2 - Норвегия
Програмата по кръгове
Кръг 1
06.04.2024 | Шайд | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Стрьомен | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Гроруд | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Алта | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
Кръг 2
13.04.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Киелсос | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Алта | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
Кръг 3
19.04.2024 | Шайд | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Алта | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Гроруд | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
Кръг 4
27.04.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Алта | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
Кръг 5
04.05.2024 | Гроруд | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Киелсос | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Шайд | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Алта | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
Кръг 6
11.05.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Алта | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Гроруд | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
Кръг 7
16.05.2024 | Киелсос | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Алта | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Шайд | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
Кръг 8
25.05.2024 | Гроруд | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Алта | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Юнкерен | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
27.05.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
Кръг 9
01.06.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Алта | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Шайд | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Киелсос | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
Кръг 10
08.06.2024 | Гроруд | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
08.06.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Алта | - | - | - |
09.06.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
10.06.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
Кръг 11
14.06.2024 | Шайд | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Киелсос | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Алта | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
17.06.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
Кръг 12
22.06.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Гроруд | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
23.06.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Алта | - | - | - |
24.06.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 13
19.07.2024 | Шайд | - | Алта | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | Киелсос | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
Кръг 14
27.07.2024 | Гроруд | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
28.07.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
28.07.2024 | Алта | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
29.07.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 15
02.08.2024 | Шайд | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Киелсос | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Алта | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
05.08.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 16
10.08.2024 | Алта | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
12.08.2024 | Гроруд | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
Кръг 17
17.08.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Алта | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Киелсос | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
20.08.2024 | Шайд | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 18
24.08.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Гроруд | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Алта | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
27.08.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
Кръг 19
31.08.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Киелсос | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Алта | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
03.09.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 20
07.09.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
07.09.2024 | Шайд | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Гроруд | - | Алта | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
08.09.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
Кръг 21
14.09.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Киелсос | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Тромсдален | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Алта | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
16.09.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 22
21.09.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Алта | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Шайд | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Киелсос | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
23.09.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
Кръг 23
28.09.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Шайд | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Гроруд | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
30.09.2024 | Алта | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
Кръг 24
05.10.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Киелсос | - | Алта | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
07.10.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
Кръг 25
19.10.2024 | Алта | - | Стриндхайм | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Гроруд | - | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | Тромсдален | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Йовик-Лин | - | Киелсос | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Стрьомен | - | Уленсакер Киса | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Стьордалс Блинк | - | Юнкерен | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Шайд | - | ФК Фолло | - | - | - |
Кръг 26
26.10.2024 | Волеренга Осло 2 | - | Ейдсволд ТФ | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Киелсос | - | Стрьомен | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Стриндхайм | - | Йовик-Лин | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Тромсдален | - | Стьордалс Блинк | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Уленсакер Киса | - | Шайд | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | ФК Фолло | - | Гроруд | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Юнкерен | - | Алта | - | - | - |