Група за Изпадане - Румъния
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 6
24.04.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | Политехника Яш | 1.82 | 3.36 | 4.14 |
25.04.2024 | УТА Арад | - | Оцелул Галац | 2.28 | 3.00 | 3.16 |
25.04.2024 | Херманщат | - | Петролул Плоещ | 1.95 | 3.07 | 3.98 |
Кръг 7
26.04.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | Волунтари | 2.25 | 3.21 | 2.92 |
27.04.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Херманщат | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | УТА Арад | - | - | - |
29.04.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
Кръг 8
04.05.2024 | Ботошани | - | Волунтари | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | - | Оцелул Галац | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Университатя Клуж | - | Динамо Букурещ | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | УТА Арад | - | У Крайова 1948 | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Херманщат | - | Политехника Яш | - | - | - |
Кръг 9
11.05.2024 | Волунтари | - | Университатя Клуж | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | - | УТА Арад | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Оцелул Галац | - | Ботошани | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Политехника Яш | - | Петролул Плоещ | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | - | Херманщат | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 6
23.04.2024 | Волунтари | 0 - 0 | У Крайова 1948 | 2.23 | 3.13 | 3.09 |
23.04.2024 | Ботошани | 2 - 1 | Динамо Букурещ | 2.40 | 2.98 | 2.98 |
Кръг 5
19.04.2024 | Херманщат | 1 - 1 | Ботошани | 1.82 | 3.21 | 4.38 |
20.04.2024 | Политехника Яш | 3 - 1 | Волунтари | 2.21 | 2.98 | 3.34 |
20.04.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 - 1 | Динамо Букурещ | 2.26 | 3.16 | 3.01 |
21.04.2024 | Оцелул Галац | 1 - 0 | Университатя Клуж | 2.84 | 2.83 | 2.63 |
22.04.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | 1 - 1 | УТА Арад | 2.11 | 3.09 | 3.41 |
Кръг 4
12.04.2024 | УТА Арад | 1 - 3 | Херманщат | 2.51 | 2.87 | 2.92 |
13.04.2024 | Волунтари | 1 - 1 | Оцелул Галац | 2.69 | 2.88 | 2.73 |
13.04.2024 | Университатя Клуж | 1 - 2 | Петролул Плоещ | 1.89 | 3.12 | 4.24 |
14.04.2024 | Ботошани | 4 - 1 | У Крайова 1948 | 2.39 | 3.08 | 2.91 |
14.04.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | 1 - 0 | Политехника Яш | 2.13 | 3.14 | 3.33 |
Кръг 3
05.04.2024 | УТА Арад | 1 - 0 | Ботошани | 2.01 | 3.21 | 3.63 |
06.04.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | 0 - 4 | Волунтари | 2.29 | 3.00 | 3.17 |
07.04.2024 | Херманщат | 1 - 1 | Университатя Клуж | 2.35 | 2.81 | 3.25 |
08.04.2024 | Политехника Яш | 0 - 0 | У Крайова 1948 | 2.26 | 3.17 | 3.03 |
08.04.2024 | Оцелул Галац | 1 - 0 | Динамо Букурещ | 2.09 | 2.85 | 3.83 |
Кръг 2
29.03.2024 | Волунтари | 1 - 0 | Херманщат | 2.90 | 2.93 | 2.53 |
30.03.2024 | Ботошани | 2 - 1 | Политехника Яш | 2.41 | 3.04 | 2.95 |
30.03.2024 | Университатя Клуж | 0 - 0 | УТА Арад | 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.92 |
31.03.2024 | У Крайова 1948 | 1 - 2 | Оцелул Галац | 2.28 | 3.08 | 3.13 |
01.04.2024 | Динамо Букурещ | 1 - 1 | Петролул Плоещ | 2.39 | 2.91 | 3.09 |
Кръг 1
15.03.2024 | Университатя Клуж | 3 - 0 | Ботошани | 1.70 | 3.32 | 5.14 |
16.03.2024 | Оцелул Галац | 1 - 0 | Политехника Яш | 2.02 | 3.04 | 3.76 |
17.03.2024 | Херманщат | 3 - 0 | Динамо Букурещ | 1.95 | 3.07 | 3.99 |
18.03.2024 | УТА Арад | 4 - 3 | Волунтари | 1.83 | 3.27 | 4.24 |
18.03.2024 | Петролул Плоещ | 1 - 0 | У Крайова 1948 | 2.26 | 3.12 | 3.07 |