Суперлига - Словакия

Програма Словакия

Програмата по кръгове

Кръг 1
08.08.2020 Нитра 0 - 5 Слован Братислава 10.59 5.31 1.23
08.08.2020 Земплин Михаловце 0 - 2 Спартак Търнава 3.02 3.19 2.21
08.08.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 2 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.22 3.11 3.14
08.08.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 2 Тренчин 1.96 3.69 3.18
08.08.2020 Сеница 0 - 4 Жилина 3.21 3.34 2.04
09.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 6 - 0 Серед 1.32 4.70 7.74
Кръг 2
11.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 3 - 1 Ружомберок 2.24 3.13 3.04
11.08.2020 Жилина 1 - 2 Нитра 1.21 5.82 10.10
11.08.2020 Слован Братислава 5 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.10 8.26 16.25
12.08.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 4.85 3.97 1.56
12.08.2020 Серед 4 - 0 Сеница 2.30 3.23 2.87
12.08.2020 Тренчин 1 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.44 4.50 5.58
Кръг 3
15.08.2020 Тренчин 2 - 4 Жилина 2.33 3.48 2.62
15.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 6 - 0 Нитра 1.19 6.04 11.30
15.08.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 1 Слован Братислава 6.88 4.74 1.35
15.08.2020 Ружомберок 0 - 0 Серед 1.58 3.82 5.05
15.08.2020 Сеница 3 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.99 3.38 3.27
15.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.51 3.86 5.50
Кръг 4
22.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 2 - 1 Спартак Търнава 1.47 4.13 5.75
25.08.2020 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 0 Злате Моравце 2.37 3.27 2.72
22.08.2020 Нитра 1 - 1 Ружомберок 3.36 3.37 1.99
30.09.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Сеница 1.12 7.42 16.33
22.08.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 1 Жилина 3.47 3.53 1.91
22.09.2020 Серед 1 - 1 Тренчин 2.75 3.43 2.27
Кръг 5
29.08.2020 Сеница 0 - 0 Нитра 1.77 3.57 4.00
29.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 2 Серед 1.61 3.81 4.72
31.08.2020 Тренчин 1 - 2 Слован Братислава 3.62 3.99 1.74
30.08.2020 Жилина 6 - 2 Земплин Михаловце 1.29 5.22 7.65
30.08.2020 Злате Моравце 1 - 2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 5.03 4.03 1.54
30.08.2020 Ружомберок 0 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.99 3.36 3.45
Кръг 6
12.09.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3 - 2 Ружомберок 1.33 4.64 7.58
12.09.2020 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 1 Тренчин 3.52 3.65 1.85
11.09.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 2 Сеница 1.71 3.68 4.17
12.09.2020 Нитра 3 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.68 3.33 2.36
12.09.2020 Серед 3 - 2 Жилина 2.73 3.41 2.28
12.09.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Спартак Търнава 1.28 5.07 9.02
Кръг 7
20.09.2020 Жилина 2 - 2 Слован Братислава 3.76 3.85 1.73
19.09.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 2 Серед 2.13 3.24 3.07
19.09.2020 Ружомберок 4 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.52 3.96 5.18
20.09.2020 Сеница 2 - 4 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 4.37 3.95 1.61
19.09.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 0 Злате Моравце 1.53 3.91 5.08
19.09.2020 Тренчин 3 - 2 Нитра 1.42 4.35 5.93
Кръг 8
27.09.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3 - 1 Тренчин 1.51 4.32 4.79
26.09.2020 Земплин Михаловце 2 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.32 3.31 2.72
26.09.2020 Злате Моравце 4 - 0 Жилина 2.72 3.58 2.22
26.09.2020 Нитра 3 - 0 Серед 2.46 3.36 2.55
26.09.2020 Сеница 0 - 2 Спартак Търнава 2.81 3.37 2.26
26.09.2020 Слован Братислава 5 - 0 Ружомберок 1.29 5.10 8.06
Кръг 9
03.10.2020 Жилина 4 - 1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3.83 3.94 1.72
04.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 Слован Братислава 5.17 4.11 1.51
03.10.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.69 3.53 4.44
03.10.2020 Серед 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.70 3.69 4.20
03.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 2 Нитра 1.53 3.64 5.79
04.10.2020 Тренчин 0 - 1 Сеница 1.44 4.45 5.60
Кръг 10
18.10.2020 Жилина 2 - 1 Спартак Търнава 2.00 3.40 3.29
17.10.2020 Земплин Михаловце 2 - 4 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 5.14 4.29 1.49
17.10.2020 Злате Моравце 3 - 1 Нитра 1.87 3.65 3.48
17.10.2020 Сеница 1 - 2 Ружомберок 2.91 2.80 2.51
17.10.2020 Слован Братислава 3 - 0 Серед 1.17 6.64 11.40
17.10.2020 Тренчин 1 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.83 3.51 3.77
Кръг 11
24.10.2020 Нитра 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.82 3.84 3.56
24.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 Сеница 1.95 3.51 3.39
24.10.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 1 Жилина 2.28 3.46 2.75
24.10.2020 Серед 1 - 2 Злате Моравце 2.21 3.36 2.94
24.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 2 - 0 Тренчин 2.15 3.39 3.02
25.10.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1 - 1 Слован Братислава 1.61 4.30 5.90
Кръг 12
31.10.2020 Жилина 3 - 1 Сеница 1.56 4.37 4.60
31.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 2 Злате Моравце 2.19 3.36 2.95
01.11.2020 Слован Братислава - Нитра 1.15 6.88 11.86
31.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 2 Земплин Михаловце 1.48 4.23 5.65
01.11.2020 Серед - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
01.11.2020 Тренчин - Ружомберок 2.21 3.53 2.80
Кръг 13
07.11.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Похроние Долна Жданя - - -
07.11.2020 Земплин Михаловце - Слован Братислава - - -
07.11.2020 Злате Моравце - Тренчин - - -
07.11.2020 Ружомберок - Спартак Търнава - - -
07.11.2020 Сеница - Серед - - -
08.11.2020 Нитра - Жилина - - -
Кръг 14
21.11.2020 Жилина - Тренчин - - -
21.11.2020 Земплин Михаловце - Сеница - - -
21.11.2020 Нитра - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
21.11.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя - Спартак Търнава - - -
21.11.2020 Серед - Ружомберок - - -
21.11.2020 Слован Братислава - Злате Моравце - - -
Кръг 15
28.11.2020 Жилина - Похроние Долна Жданя - - -
28.11.2020 Злате Моравце - Земплин Михаловце - - -
28.11.2020 Ружомберок - Нитра - - -
28.11.2020 Сеница - Слован Братислава - - -
28.11.2020 Спартак Търнава - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
28.11.2020 Тренчин - Серед - - -
Кръг 16
05.12.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Злате Моравце - - -
05.12.2020 Земплин Михаловце - Жилина - - -
05.12.2020 Нитра - Сеница - - -
05.12.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя - Ружомберок - - -
05.12.2020 Серед - Спартак Търнава - - -
05.12.2020 Слован Братислава - Тренчин - - -
Кръг 17
12.12.2020 Жилина - Серед - - -
12.12.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя - Нитра - - -
12.12.2020 Ружомберок - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
12.12.2020 Сеница - Злате Моравце - - -
12.12.2020 Спартак Търнава - Слован Братислава - - -
12.12.2020 Тренчин - Земплин Михаловце - - -
Кръг 18
15.12.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Сеница - - -
15.12.2020 Земплин Михаловце - Ружомберок - - -
15.12.2020 Злате Моравце - Спартак Търнава - - -
15.12.2020 Нитра - Тренчин - - -
15.12.2020 Серед - Похроние Долна Жданя - - -
15.12.2020 Слован Братислава - Жилина - - -
Кръг 19
13.02.2021 Жилина - Злате Моравце - - -
13.02.2021 Похроние Долна Жданя - Земплин Михаловце - - -
13.02.2021 Ружомберок - Слован Братислава - - -
13.02.2021 Серед - Нитра - - -
13.02.2021 Спартак Търнава - Сеница - - -
13.02.2021 Тренчин - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
Кръг 20
20.02.2021 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Жилина - - -
20.02.2021 Земплин Михаловце - Серед - - -
20.02.2021 Злате Моравце - Ружомберок - - -
20.02.2021 Нитра - Спартак Търнава - - -
20.02.2021 Сеница - Тренчин - - -
20.02.2021 Слован Братислава - Похроние Долна Жданя - - -
Кръг 21
27.02.2021 ДАК Дунайска Стреда - Земплин Михаловце - - -
27.02.2021 Нитра - Злате Моравце - - -
27.02.2021 Похроние Долна Жданя - Тренчин - - -
27.02.2021 Ружомберок - Сеница - - -
27.02.2021 Серед - Слован Братислава - - -
27.02.2021 Спартак Търнава - Жилина - - -
Кръг 22
06.03.2021 Жилина - Ружомберок - - -
06.03.2021 Земплин Михаловце - Нитра - - -
06.03.2021 Злате Моравце - Серед - - -
06.03.2021 Сеница - Похроние Долна Жданя - - -
06.03.2021 Слован Братислава - ДАК Дунайска Стреда - - -
06.03.2021 Тренчин - Спартак Търнава - - -
bet365 account offer