Суперлига - Словакия

Програма Словакия

Програмата по кръгове

Кръг 1
08.08.2020 Нитра 0 - 5 Слован Братислава 10.59 5.31 1.23
08.08.2020 Земплин Михаловце 0 - 2 Спартак Търнава 3.02 3.19 2.21
08.08.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 2 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.22 3.11 3.14
08.08.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 2 Тренчин 1.96 3.72 3.21
08.08.2020 Сеница 0 - 4 Жилина 3.23 3.36 2.05
09.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 6 - 0 Серед 1.32 4.70 7.74
Кръг 2
11.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 3 - 1 Ружомберок 2.25 3.15 3.07
11.08.2020 Жилина 1 - 2 Нитра 1.21 5.88 10.18
11.08.2020 Слован Братислава 5 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.10 8.26 16.25
12.08.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 4.85 3.97 1.56
12.08.2020 Серед 4 - 0 Сеница 2.30 3.23 2.87
12.08.2020 Тренчин 1 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.44 4.50 5.58
Кръг 3
15.08.2020 Тренчин 2 - 4 Жилина 2.33 3.51 2.63
15.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 6 - 0 Нитра 1.19 6.04 11.30
15.08.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 1 Слован Братислава 6.88 4.74 1.35
15.08.2020 Ружомберок 0 - 0 Серед 1.58 3.82 5.05
15.08.2020 Сеница 3 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.99 3.38 3.27
15.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.51 3.86 5.50
Кръг 4
22.08.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 2 - 1 Спартак Търнава 1.47 4.13 5.75
25.08.2020 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 0 Злате Моравце 2.38 3.27 2.75
22.08.2020 Нитра 1 - 1 Ружомберок 3.36 3.37 1.99
30.09.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Сеница 1.12 7.42 16.33
22.08.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 1 Жилина 3.47 3.53 1.91
22.09.2020 Серед 1 - 1 Тренчин 2.69 3.46 2.31
Кръг 5
29.08.2020 Сеница 0 - 0 Нитра 1.78 3.58 4.04
29.08.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 2 Серед 1.61 3.81 4.72
31.08.2020 Тренчин 1 - 2 Слован Братислава 3.63 4.02 1.74
30.08.2020 Жилина 6 - 2 Земплин Михаловце 1.29 5.22 7.65
30.08.2020 Злате Моравце 1 - 2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 5.03 4.03 1.54
30.08.2020 Ружомберок 0 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.99 3.36 3.45
Кръг 6
12.09.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3 - 2 Ружомберок 1.33 4.64 7.58
12.09.2020 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 1 Тренчин 3.52 3.65 1.85
11.09.2020 Злате Моравце 2 - 2 Сеница 1.71 3.68 4.17
12.09.2020 Нитра 3 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.68 3.33 2.36
12.09.2020 Серед 3 - 2 Жилина 2.72 3.46 2.29
12.09.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Спартак Търнава 1.28 5.07 9.02
Кръг 7
20.09.2020 Жилина 2 - 2 Слован Братислава 3.76 3.85 1.73
19.09.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 2 Серед 2.13 3.24 3.07
19.09.2020 Ружомберок 4 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.52 3.96 5.18
20.09.2020 Сеница 2 - 4 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 4.37 3.95 1.61
19.09.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 0 Злате Моравце 1.53 3.91 5.08
19.09.2020 Тренчин 3 - 2 Нитра 1.42 4.35 5.93
Кръг 8
27.09.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3 - 1 Тренчин 1.51 4.32 4.79
26.09.2020 Земплин Михаловце 2 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.32 3.31 2.72
26.09.2020 Злате Моравце 4 - 0 Жилина 2.72 3.58 2.22
26.09.2020 Нитра 3 - 0 Серед 2.46 3.36 2.55
26.09.2020 Сеница 0 - 2 Спартак Търнава 2.81 3.37 2.26
26.09.2020 Слован Братислава 5 - 0 Ружомберок 1.29 5.10 8.06
Кръг 9
03.10.2020 Жилина 4 - 1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3.78 3.89 1.73
04.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 Слован Братислава 5.17 4.11 1.51
03.10.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.69 3.53 4.44
03.10.2020 Серед 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.70 3.69 4.20
03.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 2 Нитра 1.53 3.64 5.79
04.10.2020 Тренчин 0 - 1 Сеница 1.44 4.45 5.60
Кръг 10
18.10.2020 Жилина 2 - 1 Спартак Търнава 2.00 3.40 3.29
17.10.2020 Земплин Михаловце 2 - 4 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 5.14 4.29 1.49
17.10.2020 Злате Моравце 3 - 1 Нитра 1.87 3.65 3.48
17.10.2020 Сеница 1 - 2 Ружомберок 2.91 2.80 2.51
17.10.2020 Слован Братислава 3 - 0 Серед 1.17 6.59 11.40
17.10.2020 Тренчин 1 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.83 3.51 3.77
Кръг 11
24.10.2020 Нитра 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.82 3.84 3.56
24.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 2 Сеница 1.95 3.51 3.39
24.10.2020 Ружомберок 2 - 1 Жилина 2.28 3.46 2.75
24.10.2020 Серед 1 - 2 Злате Моравце 2.21 3.36 2.94
24.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 2 - 0 Тренчин 2.15 3.39 3.02
25.10.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1 - 1 Слован Братислава 1.74 3.90 4.81
Кръг 12
31.10.2020 Жилина 3 - 1 Сеница 1.54 4.36 4.68
31.10.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 2 Злате Моравце 2.18 3.35 2.94
01.11.2020 Слован Братислава 0 - 1 Нитра 1.14 6.91 12.63
31.10.2020 Спартак Търнава 1 - 2 Земплин Михаловце 1.48 4.23 5.65
01.11.2020 Тренчин 3 - 1 Ружомберок 2.26 3.51 2.71
02.12.2020 Серед 1 - 0 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 5.60 4.07 1.50
Кръг 13
07.11.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 0 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.23 5.58 9.14
07.11.2020 Земплин Михаловце 0 - 2 Слован Братислава 12.75 6.39 1.16
07.11.2020 Злате Моравце 5 - 0 Тренчин 2.36 3.14 2.82
07.11.2020 Ружомберок 0 - 1 Спартак Търнава 2.02 2.98 3.73
08.11.2020 Нитра 0 - 3 Жилина 2.58 3.68 2.28
17.11.2020 Сеница 2 - 2 Серед 1.91 3.61 3.52
Кръг 14
21.11.2020 Земплин Михаловце 0 - 1 Сеница 1.96 3.44 3.47
21.11.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 3 - 3 Спартак Търнава 2.72 3.25 2.40
21.11.2020 Серед 0 - 0 Ружомберок 2.87 3.12 2.37
21.11.2020 Жилина 2 - 0 Тренчин 1.73 4.19 3.69
21.11.2020 Нитра 0 - 1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 6.24 4.54 1.40
22.11.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.20 6.11 10.54
Кръг 15
28.11.2020 Жилина 2 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.65 4.19 3.98
28.11.2020 Злате Моравце 0 - 0 Земплин Михаловце 1.66 3.81 4.27
28.11.2020 Ружомберок 3 - 0 Нитра 1.56 3.82 5.10
28.11.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 2 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3.98 3.54 1.77
29.11.2020 Тренчин 1 - 0 Серед 1.71 3.89 3.92
29.11.2020 Сеница 0 - 3 Слован Братислава 6.61 4.32 1.41
Кръг 16
05.12.2020 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 1 Жилина 2.64 3.58 2.30
05.12.2020 Нитра 1 - 1 Сеница 2.79 3.30 2.32
05.12.2020 Похроние Долна Жданя 2 - 2 Ружомберок 2.31 3.45 2.68
05.12.2020 Серед 2 - 6 Спартак Търнава 2.89 2.91 2.46
05.12.2020 Слован Братислава 2 - 0 Тренчин 1.20 5.82 10.67
06.12.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1 - 3 Злате Моравце 1.25 5.44 8.83
Кръг 17
12.12.2020 Жилина 0 - 0 Серед 1.36 4.87 6.52
12.12.2020 Сеница 1 - 1 Злате Моравце 2.41 3.34 2.63
12.12.2020 Ружомберок 1 - 1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3.28 3.62 1.96
13.12.2020 Тренчин 2 - 2 Земплин Михаловце 1.62 4.02 4.54
13.12.2020 Спартак Търнава 0 - 3 Слован Братислава 5.12 3.81 1.59
06.02.2021 Похроние Долна Жданя 3 - 1 Нитра 1.88 3.70 3.48
Кръг 18
15.12.2020 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 2 - 0 Сеница 1.22 5.44 10.49
16.12.2020 Земплин Михаловце 4 - 3 Ружомберок 2.57 3.29 2.50
16.12.2020 Нитра 1 - 2 Тренчин 2.85 3.42 2.22
16.12.2020 Слован Братислава 3 - 2 Жилина 1.33 4.77 7.52
06.02.2021 Злате Моравце 2 - 4 Спартак Търнава 2.89 2.98 2.44
09.02.2021 Серед 0 - 2 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.76 3.21 2.39
Кръг 19
13.02.2021 Жилина 4 - 1 Злате Моравце 1.60 4.02 4.63
13.02.2021 Спартак Търнава 1 - 0 Сеница 1.79 3.34 4.42
13.02.2021 Ружомберок 0 - 0 Слован Братислава 5.44 3.85 1.56
14.02.2021 Похроние Долна Жданя 1 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.92 3.49 3.53
14.02.2021 Тренчин 3 - 3 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 3.73 3.67 1.81
23.02.2021 Серед 1 - 2 Нитра 2.31 2.98 3.04
Кръг 20
20.02.2021 Земплин Михаловце 0 - 2 Серед 1.83 3.49 3.91
20.02.2021 Злате Моравце 3 - 1 Ружомберок 2.44 3.13 2.75
20.02.2021 Нитра 0 - 1 Спартак Търнава 3.50 3.39 1.95
20.02.2021 Сеница 2 - 3 Тренчин 2.62 3.36 2.42
20.02.2021 Слован Братислава 1 - 0 Похроние Долна Жданя 1.25 5.23 9.76
21.02.2021 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1 - 1 Жилина 1.61 3.83 4.67
Кръг 21
27.02.2021 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 2 - 1 Земплин Михаловце 1.20 5.88 10.90
27.02.2021 Нитра 0 - 1 Злате Моравце 2.84 3.33 2.27
27.02.2021 Похроние Долна Жданя 0 - 1 Тренчин 2.24 3.66 2.72
27.02.2021 Ружомберок 2 - 3 Сеница 2.03 3.14 3.59
27.02.2021 Спартак Търнава 2 - 1 Жилина 2.15 3.14 3.23
28.02.2021 Серед 0 - 5 Слован Братислава 12.17 6.02 1.19
Кръг 22
06.03.2021 Жилина 3 - 2 Ружомберок 1.65 4.01 4.18
06.03.2021 Земплин Михаловце 1 - 0 Нитра 1.90 3.46 3.68
06.03.2021 Злате Моравце 1 - 0 Серед 1.55 3.94 4.96
06.03.2021 Сеница 1 - 1 Похроние Долна Жданя 2.59 3.39 2.43
06.03.2021 Слован Братислава 3 - 1 ДАК Дунайска Стреда 1.93 3.18 3.86
06.03.2021 Тренчин 2 - 0 Спартак Търнава 2.77 3.19 2.40
bet365 account offer