Примера Дивисион РФЕФ Група 1 - Испания
Програмата по кръгове
Кръг 1
26.08.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 0 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.40 | 4.03 | 7.33 |
26.08.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.89 | 3.03 | 4.05 |
26.08.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 0 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.83 | 3.10 | 4.24 |
26.08.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1 - 0 | Арентейро | 1.55 | 3.45 | 6.01 |
27.08.2023 | Луго | 2 - 1 | Теруел | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.96 |
27.08.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 0 | Тарасона | 1.61 | 3.46 | 5.28 |
27.08.2023 | Реал Унион | 2 - 1 | Сабадел | 2.29 | 2.97 | 3.05 |
27.08.2023 | Понферадина | 2 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 2.00 | 3.17 | 3.44 |
27.08.2023 | СД Логронес | 1 - 0 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.95 | 3.03 | 2.30 |
27.08.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 1 | Културал Леонеса | 3.12 | 2.96 | 2.26 |
Кръг 2
02.09.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 1 - 0 | Тарасона | 1.56 | 3.61 | 5.60 |
02.09.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.45 | 2.92 | 2.79 |
02.09.2023 | Луго | 0 - 3 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.11 | 2.93 | 2.28 |
02.09.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3.08 | 2.97 | 2.27 |
03.09.2023 | Арентейро | 3 - 0 | СД Логронес | 2.22 | 2.87 | 3.27 |
03.09.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 2 - 1 | Реал Унион | 1.85 | 3.18 | 4.00 |
03.09.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 0 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.71 | 3.02 | 2.48 |
03.09.2023 | Корнеля | 1 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 2.29 | 2.92 | 3.13 |
03.09.2023 | Сабадел | 2 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 2.24 | 2.97 | 3.15 |
03.09.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 0 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.56 | 2.88 | 2.75 |
Кръг 3
10.09.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 0 - 0 | Теруел | 1.28 | 4.62 | 10.07 |
09.09.2023 | Осасуна Б | 0 - 0 | Арентейро | 1.99 | 3.11 | 3.67 |
09.09.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 1 | Сабадел | 1.94 | 3.04 | 3.91 |
10.09.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.07 | 2.99 | 3.54 |
10.09.2023 | Реал Унион | 4 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.85 | 3.14 | 4.07 |
10.09.2023 | СД Логронес | 3 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2.14 | 2.93 | 3.42 |
09.09.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 1 - 2 | Корнеля | 1.89 | 3.17 | 3.87 |
09.09.2023 | Тарасона | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 3.61 | 3.02 | 2.05 |
10.09.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 0 | Луго | 2.30 | 2.97 | 3.02 |
10.09.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1 - 0 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.13 | 3.07 | 3.26 |
Кръг 4
16.09.2023 | Арентейро | 2 - 3 | Реал Унион | 2.51 | 2.93 | 2.73 |
16.09.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 2 - 2 | Фуенлабрада | 2.02 | 3.04 | 3.60 |
17.09.2023 | Корнеля | 1 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.82 | 3.09 | 4.33 |
17.09.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 0 - 2 | Осасуна Б | 1.97 | 3.11 | 3.63 |
17.09.2023 | Луго | 0 - 0 | Понферадина | 2.68 | 2.86 | 2.60 |
17.09.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 2.78 | 2.98 | 2.42 |
16.09.2023 | Сабадел | 1 - 2 | СД Логронес | 1.85 | 3.08 | 4.16 |
17.09.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 0 - 0 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.95 | 2.96 | 2.33 |
17.09.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.69 | 2.88 | 2.57 |
16.09.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.78 | 2.94 | 2.01 |
Кръг 5
23.09.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 1 | Корнеля | 1.38 | 4.04 | 8.23 |
24.09.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.23 | 2.92 | 3.22 |
24.09.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 1.85 | 3.04 | 4.23 |
23.09.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 1 | Луго | 2.12 | 2.88 | 3.56 |
24.09.2023 | Реал Унион | 3 - 2 | Теруел | 1.64 | 3.35 | 5.17 |
24.09.2023 | СД Логронес | 0 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.63 | 3.38 | 5.15 |
24.09.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 3 | Арентейро | 1.87 | 3.13 | 4.01 |
23.09.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.80 | 2.78 | 2.56 |
24.09.2023 | Тарасона | 0 - 2 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.60 | 2.83 | 2.69 |
24.09.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2 - 0 | Сабадел | 1.82 | 3.11 | 4.31 |
Кръг 6
01.10.2023 | Арентейро | 1 - 1 | Тарасона | 2.13 | 2.90 | 3.40 |
01.10.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.27 |
01.10.2023 | Корнеля | 0 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.41 | 2.90 | 2.86 |
30.09.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.69 | 3.28 | 4.86 |
30.09.2023 | Луго | 0 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.59 | 2.95 | 2.61 |
30.09.2023 | Понферадина | 2 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.89 | 3.17 | 3.84 |
30.09.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 0 - 0 | Теруел | 2.16 | 3.06 | 3.14 |
01.10.2023 | Сабадел | 3 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.87 | 3.13 | 4.04 |
01.10.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 0 | Реал Унион | 2.28 | 2.98 | 3.02 |
01.10.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 2 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.90 | 3.11 | 1.90 |
Кръг 7
08.10.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 0 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 1.59 | 3.54 | 5.27 |
08.10.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 2 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.65 | 3.51 | 4.81 |
08.10.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 2 | Луго | 2.17 | 2.95 | 3.35 |
08.10.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 0 | Барселона Атлетик | 1.82 | 3.06 | 4.31 |
08.10.2023 | Реал Унион | 1 - 0 | Тарасона | 1.61 | 3.44 | 5.25 |
08.10.2023 | Сабадел | 0 - 1 | Фуенлабрада | 2.01 | 3.07 | 3.60 |
07.10.2023 | СД Логронес | 0 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.75 | 2.83 | 2.57 |
07.10.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 1 | Корнеля | 1.85 | 3.06 | 4.29 |
07.10.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 0 | Арентейро | 2.34 | 2.88 | 3.07 |
07.10.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 0 - 0 | Понферадина | 2.17 | 2.96 | 3.28 |
Кръг 8
15.10.2023 | Арентейро | 1 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2.20 | 2.88 | 3.36 |
15.10.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 0 | Теруел | 1.83 | 3.16 | 4.26 |
14.10.2023 | Корнеля | 3 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.83 | 2.86 | 2.47 |
15.10.2023 | Луго | 2 - 1 | СД Логронес | 1.86 | 3.08 | 4.24 |
15.10.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2.72 | 2.89 | 2.60 |
14.10.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 3 - 1 | Сабадел | 2.75 | 2.92 | 2.47 |
15.10.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.38 | 2.83 | 3.08 |
14.10.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 3 - 0 | Реал Унион | 2.11 | 3.08 | 3.21 |
14.10.2023 | Тарасона | 1 - 3 | Осасуна Б | 2.76 | 2.85 | 2.52 |
15.10.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 2 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.91 | 2.94 | 2.40 |
Кръг 9
21.10.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 0 | Арентейро | 1.65 | 3.36 | 5.30 |
22.10.2023 | Осасуна Б | 2 - 3 | Селта Фортуна | 2.40 | 2.95 | 2.84 |
22.10.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 2 | Луго | 2.94 | 2.92 | 2.35 |
22.10.2023 | Реал Унион | 1 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.40 | 2.94 | 2.88 |
21.10.2023 | Сабадел | 0 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.71 | 3.13 | 1.98 |
22.10.2023 | СД Логронес | 2 - 2 | Корнеля | 2.24 | 2.87 | 3.24 |
22.10.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 3 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.50 | 2.83 | 2.85 |
21.10.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 2.81 | 2.80 | 2.63 |
21.10.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 0 - 0 | Тарасона | 1.67 | 3.28 | 5.30 |
22.10.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2 - 2 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1.96 | 2.98 | 3.83 |
Кръг 10
28.10.2023 | Арентейро | 4 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.50 | 2.94 | 2.80 |
29.10.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 2 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.76 | 3.31 | 4.32 |
29.10.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 0 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1.67 | 3.28 | 5.08 |
29.10.2023 | Корнеля | 1 - 1 | Теруел | 2.13 | 2.78 | 3.64 |
29.10.2023 | Луго | 2 - 0 | Реал Унион | 2.36 | 2.90 | 2.96 |
29.10.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 2 | Културал Леонеса | 2.29 | 2.84 | 3.17 |
29.10.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.56 | 3.47 | 5.70 |
28.10.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 2 | Сабадел | 1.83 | 3.31 | 3.95 |
29.10.2023 | Тарасона | 3 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2.26 | 2.79 | 3.27 |
28.10.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 2 - 1 | СД Логронес | 1.80 | 3.19 | 4.36 |
Кръг 11
04.11.2023 | Арентейро | 1 - 1 | Фуенлабрада | 2.26 | 2.91 | 3.11 |
04.11.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.71 | 3.23 | 4.82 |
05.11.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 0 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.44 | 2.96 | 2.77 |
04.11.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 2 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.91 | 2.86 | 2.42 |
05.11.2023 | Реал Унион | 3 - 0 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.07 | 2.93 | 2.27 |
05.11.2023 | Сабадел | 1 - 2 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.74 | 2.85 | 2.55 |
05.11.2023 | СД Логронес | 2 - 1 | Тарасона | 2.19 | 2.88 | 3.33 |
05.11.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 0 | Селта Фортуна | 3.88 | 3.05 | 1.90 |
05.11.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 2 | Понферадина | 3.03 | 2.80 | 2.37 |
05.11.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 1 | Луго | 2.34 | 2.81 | 3.08 |
Кръг 12
11.11.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 4 - 1 | Сабадел | 1.63 | 3.52 | 4.87 |
11.11.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.35 | 4.26 | 8.07 |
11.11.2023 | Корнеля | 3 - 1 | Реал Унион | 2.98 | 2.88 | 2.34 |
12.11.2023 | Луго | 0 - 3 | Културал Леонеса | 2.59 | 2.83 | 2.70 |
12.11.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.58 | 3.55 | 5.31 |
11.11.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 2 | Арентейро | 1.78 | 3.03 | 4.80 |
12.11.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 2 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.97 | 3.12 | 3.57 |
12.11.2023 | Тарасона | 0 - 0 | Теруел | 2.39 | 2.81 | 3.00 |
12.11.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 4 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.99 | 3.13 | 3.52 |
12.11.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 0 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.71 | 3.17 | 4.76 |
Кръг 13
18.11.2023 | Арентейро | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 2.12 | 2.91 | 3.43 |
19.11.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 3 - 1 | Барселона Атлетик | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.50 |
19.11.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.22 |
18.11.2023 | Реал Унион | 1 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.30 | 2.89 | 3.07 |
19.11.2023 | Сабадел | 0 - 1 | Луго | 2.54 | 2.89 | 2.70 |
19.11.2023 | СД Логронес | 0 - 2 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 3.17 | 2.89 | 2.26 |
19.11.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 2 | Фуенлабрада | 2.68 | 2.94 | 2.52 |
18.11.2023 | Тарасона | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 4.14 | 3.02 | 1.90 |
19.11.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 2 | Селта Фортуна | 3.33 | 3.06 | 2.08 |
18.11.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 0 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.33 | 2.81 | 3.15 |
Кръг 14
26.11.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.38 | 4.26 | 7.13 |
26.11.2023 | Корнеля | 0 - 2 | Барселона Атлетик | 3.20 | 3.05 | 2.17 |
25.11.2023 | Луго | 0 - 1 | Арентейро | 1.84 | 3.22 | 4.14 |
25.11.2023 | Понферадина | 0 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.67 | 3.30 | 5.21 |
26.11.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 0 - 2 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2.14 | 2.96 | 3.37 |
26.11.2023 | Реал Унион | 0 - 1 | СД Логронес | 1.54 | 3.72 | 5.40 |
26.11.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 1 - 2 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.14 | 3.03 | 3.28 |
25.11.2023 | Теруел | 2 - 2 | Сабадел | 2.25 | 2.92 | 3.21 |
26.11.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.03 | 3.08 | 3.49 |
25.11.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.57 | 2.85 | 2.77 |
Кръг 15
03.12.2023 | Арентейро | 2 - 0 | Сабадел | 2.06 | 3.04 | 3.41 |
03.12.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 2 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2.54 | 2.91 | 2.71 |
02.12.2023 | Корнеля | 2 - 2 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.98 | 2.93 | 3.78 |
02.12.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 2 - 0 | Реал Унион | 1.75 | 3.26 | 4.38 |
03.12.2023 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 1 | Теруел | 1.93 | 3.07 | 3.79 |
03.12.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 2 | Понферадина | 2.27 | 2.77 | 3.28 |
03.12.2023 | СД Логронес | 2 - 3 | Селта Фортуна | 3.56 | 3.06 | 2.00 |
02.12.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 0 - 1 | Луго | 2.81 | 2.90 | 2.45 |
02.12.2023 | Тарасона | 1 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 3.22 | 2.90 | 2.23 |
03.12.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 2 - 0 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.64 | 2.78 | 2.74 |
Кръг 16
10.12.2023 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 1 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.34 | 4.31 | 8.23 |
10.12.2023 | Луго | 1 - 1 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.32 | 3.02 | 2.90 |
10.12.2023 | Понферадина | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.72 | 3.18 | 4.79 |
10.12.2023 | Райо Махадаонда | 2 - 0 | Арентейро | 2.41 | 2.92 | 2.86 |
10.12.2023 | Реал Унион | 2 - 3 | Осасуна Б | 1.79 | 3.25 | 4.13 |
09.12.2023 | Сабадел | 1 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.41 | 2.89 | 2.94 |
09.12.2023 | Селта Фортуна | 2 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.28 | 2.94 | 3.13 |
10.12.2023 | Теруел | 0 - 2 | СД Логронес | 1.87 | 3.10 | 4.05 |
09.12.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 1 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.39 | 2.88 | 3.00 |
10.12.2023 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.60 | 3.30 | 5.58 |
Кръг 17
17.12.2023 | Арентейро | 1 - 2 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.41 | 2.97 | 2.08 |
17.12.2023 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.23 | 2.99 | 3.19 |
16.12.2023 | Корнеля | 1 - 0 | Луго | 2.79 | 2.81 | 2.55 |
17.12.2023 | Културал Леонеса | 3 - 0 | Сабадел | 1.49 | 3.80 | 6.58 |
17.12.2023 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 2 | Реал Унион | 1.68 | 3.47 | 4.68 |
17.12.2023 | СД Логронес | 0 - 2 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3.69 | 2.91 | 2.07 |
16.12.2023 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 2.27 | 2.97 | 3.02 |
16.12.2023 | Тарасона | 2 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 2.19 | 2.91 | 3.27 |
16.12.2023 | Уни. Саламанка | 0 - 0 | Теруел | 1.85 | 2.97 | 4.38 |
17.12.2023 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 2 | Селта Фортуна | 2.58 | 2.89 | 2.75 |
Кръг 18
02.01.2024 | Луго | 0 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 2.52 | 2.93 | 2.69 |
03.01.2024 | Понферадина | 2 - 1 | Арентейро | 1.72 | 3.23 | 4.69 |
03.01.2024 | Реал Унион | 4 - 2 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.82 | 3.22 | 3.99 |
03.01.2024 | Теруел | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 3.86 | 2.94 | 1.97 |
03.01.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.60 | 3.32 | 5.69 |
03.01.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 0 - 2 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.79 | 3.19 | 4.19 |
04.01.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1.54 | 3.55 | 5.65 |
04.01.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 0 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 3.04 | 3.02 | 2.24 |
04.01.2024 | Сабадел | 3 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.91 | 3.06 | 3.85 |
04.01.2024 | Осасуна Б | 3 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.76 |
Кръг 19
13.01.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 1 | Теруел | 2.03 | 2.85 | 3.74 |
13.01.2024 | Арентейро | 2 - 0 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.82 | 2.99 | 2.37 |
13.01.2024 | Тарасона | 1 - 0 | Луго | 3.12 | 2.81 | 2.32 |
13.01.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 2 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.64 | 3.28 | 5.10 |
14.01.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 0 | Реал Унион | 1.99 | 3.09 | 3.52 |
14.01.2024 | СД Логронес | 0 - 3 | Понферадина | 3.87 | 3.00 | 1.95 |
14.01.2024 | Корнеля | 0 - 1 | Сабадел | 2.18 | 3.02 | 3.15 |
14.01.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 0 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2.50 | 2.89 | 2.76 |
14.01.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 0 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.24 |
14.01.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 2 | Осасуна Б | 1.75 | 3.45 | 4.07 |
Кръг 20
20.01.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 1 | Фуенлабрада | 1.67 | 3.16 | 5.18 |
20.01.2024 | Теруел | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 2.02 | 2.86 | 3.73 |
21.01.2024 | Реал Унион | 1 - 2 | Арентейро | 1.85 | 3.14 | 3.98 |
21.01.2024 | Сабадел | 2 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 3.57 | 3.06 | 1.98 |
21.01.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2 - 0 | Луго | 1.85 | 2.94 | 4.33 |
21.01.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 2 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.13 | 3.02 | 3.19 |
21.01.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.87 | 3.11 | 4.07 |
21.01.2024 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.86 | 3.20 | 3.81 |
21.01.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 0 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.19 | 2.86 | 3.39 |
21.01.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2 - 0 | Понферадина | 1.72 | 3.19 | 4.63 |
Кръг 21
27.01.2024 | Арентейро | 1 - 1 | Теруел | 2.02 | 3.03 | 3.54 |
27.01.2024 | Тарасона | 0 - 1 | Реал Унион | 2.46 | 2.87 | 2.79 |
27.01.2024 | Понферадина | 1 - 1 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.72 | 3.21 | 4.72 |
27.01.2024 | СД Логронес | 1 - 1 | Сабадел | 2.76 | 2.87 | 2.54 |
27.01.2024 | Луго | 1 - 0 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.33 | 2.83 | 3.04 |
27.01.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 1 - 2 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.39 | 2.93 | 2.86 |
28.01.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 1 | Културал Леонеса | 3.77 | 3.10 | 1.96 |
28.01.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 3 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.69 | 3.28 | 5.06 |
28.01.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.60 | 3.51 | 5.24 |
28.01.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 1 - 2 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 2.53 | 2.89 | 2.76 |
Кръг 22
03.02.2024 | Корнеля | 2 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 3.86 | 3.02 | 1.92 |
03.02.2024 | Теруел | 0 - 0 | Тарасона | 2.12 | 2.81 | 3.56 |
03.02.2024 | Реал Унион | 0 - 0 | Луго | 2.18 | 2.99 | 3.17 |
04.02.2024 | Сабадел | 1 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.80 | 3.24 | 4.04 |
04.02.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.77 | 3.17 | 4.48 |
04.02.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 0 - 2 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.24 | 2.90 | 3.13 |
04.02.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 1 | СД Логронес | 1.43 | 3.90 | 6.43 |
04.02.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 4 - 1 | Фуенлабрада | 1.42 | 3.89 | 6.96 |
04.02.2024 | Осасуна Б | 0 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.61 | 2.85 | 2.64 |
04.02.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 0 | Арентейро | 1.94 | 3.07 | 3.74 |
Кръг 23
10.02.2024 | Понферадина | 1 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.80 | 3.14 | 4.49 |
10.02.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2 - 1 | Реал Унион | 1.77 | 3.33 | 4.39 |
11.02.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 3.12 | 3.02 | 2.24 |
10.02.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 3 - 3 | Теруел | 1.52 | 3.59 | 6.44 |
10.02.2024 | Арентейро | 1 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 3.07 | 2.90 | 2.34 |
10.02.2024 | Тарасона | 0 - 0 | Корнеля | 2.19 | 2.87 | 3.42 |
11.02.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 3 - 1 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.77 | 3.14 | 4.73 |
11.02.2024 | Сабадел | 0 - 1 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.77 | 3.05 | 2.45 |
10.02.2024 | СД Логронес | 0 - 5 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 5.07 | 3.39 | 1.66 |
11.02.2024 | Луго | 1 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.88 | 3.22 | 3.96 |
Кръг 24
17.02.2024 | Корнеля | 0 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.82 | 3.04 | 4.46 |
17.02.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 0 - 1 | Сабадел | 1.83 | 3.08 | 4.28 |
17.02.2024 | Арентейро | 1 - 0 | Осасуна Б | 2.26 | 3.08 | 3.01 |
17.02.2024 | Теруел | 1 - 2 | Луго | 2.77 | 2.68 | 2.74 |
18.02.2024 | Реал Унион | 1 - 1 | Селта Фортуна | 2.75 | 3.14 | 2.42 |
18.02.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 2 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 2.30 | 2.90 | 3.15 |
18.02.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 0 - 0 | Понферадина | 2.06 | 2.91 | 3.75 |
18.02.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 3 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.52 | 3.74 | 5.99 |
18.02.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3.10 | 2.78 | 2.42 |
18.02.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 4 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.30 | 4.54 | 9.34 |
Кръг 25
24.02.2024 | Сабадел | 1 - 0 | Реал Унион | 2.15 | 3.06 | 3.15 |
24.02.2024 | Понферадина | 2 - 0 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.07 | 2.97 | 3.46 |
24.02.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 3 | Корнеля | 2.27 | 2.92 | 3.09 |
24.02.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 0 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.65 | 3.48 | 4.83 |
24.02.2024 | СД Логронес | 1 - 0 | Арентейро | 2.86 | 2.83 | 2.47 |
24.02.2024 | Тарасона | 0 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.88 | 2.80 | 2.49 |
25.02.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 0 - 2 | Теруел | 1.58 | 3.39 | 5.98 |
25.02.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 4 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.19 | 2.99 | 3.23 |
25.02.2024 | Луго | 0 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 2.48 | 2.81 | 2.97 |
25.02.2024 | Осасуна Б | 0 - 4 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.74 | 3.28 | 1.88 |
Кръг 26
02.03.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 2 - 1 | Понферадина | 2.62 | 2.76 | 2.76 |
02.03.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 1 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.68 | 3.32 | 4.92 |
02.03.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.53 | 3.65 | 5.70 |
02.03.2024 | Теруел | 1 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 2.03 | 2.92 | 3.68 |
02.03.2024 | Арентейро | 0 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.97 | 2.78 | 2.43 |
02.03.2024 | Корнеля | 0 - 0 | Осасуна Б | 2.35 | 2.87 | 3.00 |
02.03.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 0 - 2 | Селта Фортуна | 2.73 | 2.89 | 2.52 |
03.03.2024 | Реал Унион | 0 - 0 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.76 | 3.12 | 2.34 |
03.03.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 3 - 0 | Сабадел | 2.24 | 2.89 | 3.15 |
03.03.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 4 - 1 | Луго | 1.38 | 4.12 | 7.34 |
Кръг 27
09.03.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 2 - 1 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.50 | 3.66 | 6.28 |
09.03.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 1 - 1 | Реал Унион | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.60 |
09.03.2024 | СД Логронес | 0 - 2 | Теруел | 2.69 | 2.73 | 2.68 |
09.03.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 0 - 0 | Понферадина | 2.03 | 2.97 | 3.65 |
09.03.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 1 - 2 | Корнеля | 1.73 | 3.15 | 4.88 |
09.03.2024 | Тарасона | 1 - 2 | Арентейро | 2.38 | 2.73 | 3.20 |
10.03.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 3.00 | 2.78 | 2.47 |
10.03.2024 | Сабадел | 1 - 1 | Културал Леонеса | 2.70 | 2.81 | 2.67 |
10.03.2024 | Луго | 1 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 2.12 | 2.84 | 3.61 |
10.03.2024 | Осасуна Б | 1 - 2 | Фуенлабрада | 2.32 | 2.95 | 3.06 |
Кръг 28
16.03.2024 | Теруел | 2 - 4 | Барселона Атлетик | 3.14 | 2.93 | 2.25 |
16.03.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 2 | Осасуна Б | 2.01 | 3.03 | 3.59 |
16.03.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 0 | Тарасона | 1.83 | 3.07 | 4.24 |
16.03.2024 | Корнеля | 0 - 0 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 3.22 | 2.88 | 2.24 |
16.03.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 2 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.75 | 3.22 | 4.60 |
16.03.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 1 | Сабадел | 1.36 | 4.29 | 7.81 |
17.03.2024 | Реал Унион | 1 - 3 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.54 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
17.03.2024 | Арентейро | 2 - 2 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.74 | 3.16 | 4.83 |
17.03.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 0 - 0 | Селта Фортуна | 2.29 | 2.96 | 3.13 |
17.03.2024 | Понферадина | 0 - 0 | Луго | 1.91 | 2.95 | 4.27 |
Кръг 29
23.03.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 2 | Теруел | 1.75 | 3.23 | 4.44 |
23.03.2024 | СД Логронес | 1 - 1 | Реал Унион | 2.88 | 3.01 | 2.32 |
23.03.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 0 - 2 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 5.42 | 3.56 | 1.55 |
23.03.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 1 | Фуенлабрада | 1.76 | 3.32 | 4.22 |
23.03.2024 | Сабадел | 0 - 1 | Арентейро | 2.07 | 2.85 | 3.71 |
24.03.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 1.86 | 3.10 | 4.05 |
24.03.2024 | Тарасона | 2 - 0 | Понферадина | 2.93 | 2.78 | 2.48 |
24.03.2024 | Луго | 4 - 3 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.86 | 3.11 | 4.15 |
24.03.2024 | Осасуна Б | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 2.63 | 2.95 | 2.61 |
24.03.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 0 - 1 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.77 | 3.15 | 4.57 |
Кръг 30
30.03.2024 | Корнеля | 0 - 1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 5.41 | 3.09 | 1.68 |
30.03.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 1 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.53 | 3.49 | 6.01 |
30.03.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 1 - 2 | Сабадел | 2.03 | 2.94 | 3.65 |
30.03.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 3 - 0 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.78 | 3.15 | 4.47 |
30.03.2024 | Тарасона | 1 - 0 | Селта Фортуна | 3.29 | 2.94 | 2.14 |
30.03.2024 | Теруел | 2 - 1 | Реал Унион | 2.21 | 2.90 | 3.20 |
31.03.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 2 - 0 | Луго | 1.78 | 3.05 | 4.61 |
31.03.2024 | Понферадина | 0 - 1 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.28 | 2.82 | 3.20 |
31.03.2024 | Арентейро | 1 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.51 | 2.85 | 2.79 |
31.03.2024 | Осасуна Б | 2 - 3 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.79 | 3.10 | 2.35 |
Кръг 31
06.04.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | 0 - 1 | Понферадина | 3.06 | 2.96 | 2.26 |
06.04.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2 - 3 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 1.79 | 3.21 | 4.20 |
06.04.2024 | Сабадел | 1 - 1 | Теруел | 2.09 | 2.91 | 3.51 |
06.04.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 1 | Осасуна Б | 1.60 | 3.85 | 4.60 |
06.04.2024 | Реал Унион | 1 - 0 | Корнеля | 2.07 | 2.90 | 3.61 |
07.04.2024 | Луго | 0 - 1 | Тарасона | 1.96 | 2.97 | 3.82 |
07.04.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 1 - 0 | Фуенлабрада | 1.73 | 3.16 | 4.76 |
07.04.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 1 - 0 | Уни. Саламанка | 1.40 | 3.93 | 7.48 |
07.04.2024 | СД Логронес | 0 - 0 | Културал Леонеса | 4.87 | 3.14 | 1.72 |
07.04.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | 1 - 1 | Арентейро | 1.65 | 3.47 | 4.79 |
Кръг 32
13.04.2024 | Корнеля | 1 - 2 | Арентейро | 2.12 | 2.91 | 3.38 |
13.04.2024 | Културал Леонеса | 3 - 1 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 2.00 | 2.98 | 3.73 |
13.04.2024 | Фуенлабрада | 0 - 1 | Райо Махадаонда | 1.62 | 3.28 | 5.38 |
13.04.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | 3 - 1 | Реал Унион | 1.89 | 3.21 | 3.73 |
13.04.2024 | Теруел | 1 - 3 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 4.51 | 3.05 | 1.80 |
14.04.2024 | Осасуна Б | 2 - 0 | Сабадел | 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.16 |
14.04.2024 | Понферадина | 3 - 0 | СД Логронес | 1.38 | 3.94 | 7.58 |
14.04.2024 | Тарасона | 1 - 0 | Химнастик де Тарагона | 2.85 | 2.73 | 2.56 |
14.04.2024 | Селта Фортуна | 4 - 1 | Луго | 1.73 | 3.31 | 4.50 |
14.04.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | 4 - 1 | Барселона Атлетик | 2.56 | 2.91 | 2.66 |
Кръг 33
20.04.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | Фуенлабрада | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Сабадел | - | Корнеля | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Теруел | - | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | Културал Леонеса | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | - | Тарасона | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | Селта Фортуна | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Арентейро | - | Понферадина | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Реал Унион | - | Уни. Саламанка | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | - | Луго | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | СД Логронес | - | Осасуна Б | - | - | - |
Кръг 34
27.04.2024 | Осасуна Б | - | Реал Унион | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Понферадина | - | Барселона Атлетик | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | - | Сабадел | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Луго | - | Райо Махадаонда | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Фуенлабрада | - | Теруел | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Селта Фортуна | - | СД Логронес | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Корнеля | - | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Тарасона | - | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | Арентейро | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Културал Леонеса | - | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | - | - |
Кръг 35
04.05.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | Селта Фортуна | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | - | Тарасона | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Теруел | - | Уни. Саламанка | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | СД Логронес | - | Фуенлабрада | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | - | Осасуна Б | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Корнеля | - | Понферадина | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Сабадел | - | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Арентейро | - | Луго | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Реал Унион | - | Културал Леонеса | - | - | - |
Кръг 36
11.05.2024 | Тарасона | - | Сабадел | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Луго | - | Корнеля | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | СД Логронес | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Селта Фортуна | - | Райо Махадаонда | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Фуенлабрада | - | Арентейро | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Понферадина | - | Реал Унион | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | - | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Културал Леонеса | - | Теруел | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | Барселона Атлетик | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Осасуна Б | - | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | - | - |
Кръг 37
19.05.2024 | Арентейро | - | Селта Фортуна | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Барселона Атлетик | - | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Корнеля | - | Културал Леонеса | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Райо Махадаонда | - | Уни. Саламанка | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Реал Унион | - | Фуенлабрада | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Сабадел | - | Понферадина | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | СД Логронес | - | Луго | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | Тарасона | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Теруел | - | Осасуна Б | - | - | - |
Кръг 38
26.05.2024 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | - | Реал Унион | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Културал Леонеса | - | Сестао Ривър Клуб | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Луго | - | Сабадел | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Осасуна Б | - | Реал Сосиедад Б | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Понферадина | - | Теруел | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Селта Фортуна | - | Барселона Атлетик | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Тарасона | - | СД Логронес | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Уни. Саламанка | - | Арентейро | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Фуенлабрада | - | Корнеля | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Химнастик де Тарагона | - | Райо Махадаонда | - | - | - |