Екстракласа - Полша
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 26
30.03.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | - | Рух Хожов | 1.39 | 4.53 | 7.18 |
30.03.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | ЛКС Лодз | 1.38 | 4.71 | 6.86 |
30.03.2024 | Пяст Гливице | - | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.06 | 3.03 | 3.77 |
30.03.2024 | Погон Шчечин | - | Краковия Краков | 1.88 | 3.52 | 3.78 |
01.04.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | - | Радомяк Радом | 2.59 | 3.27 | 2.57 |
01.04.2024 | Стал Мелец | - | Лех Познан | 4.14 | 3.34 | 1.85 |
01.04.2024 | Видзев Лодз | - | Корона Келце | 2.14 | 3.24 | 3.27 |
01.04.2024 | Гурник Забже | - | Легия Варшава | 3.58 | 3.43 | 1.96 |
02.04.2024 | Варта Познан | - | Заглембие Любин | - | - | - |
Кръг 27
05.04.2024 | Краковия Краков | - | ЛКС Лодз | - | - | - |
05.04.2024 | Радомяк Радом | - | Раков Ченстохова | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Корона Келце | - | Стал Мелец | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Рух Хожов | - | Пуща Неполомице | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | Варта Познан | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Видзев Лодз | - | Пяст Гливице | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Лех Познан | - | Погон Шчечин | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Легия Варшава | - | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | - | - |
08.04.2024 | Заглембие Любин | - | Гурник Забже | - | - | - |
Кръг 28
12.04.2024 | Варта Познан | - | Корона Келце | - | - | - |
12.04.2024 | Погон Шчечин | - | Рух Хожов | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Стал Мелец | - | Видзев Лодз | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | - | Лех Познан | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | - | Легия Варшава | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | - | Радомяк Радом | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | Краковия Краков | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Гурник Забже | - | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | - | - |
15.04.2024 | Пяст Гливице | - | Заглембие Любин | - | - | - |
Кръг 29
19.04.2024 | Корона Келце | - | Радомяк Радом | - | - | - |
19.04.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | - | Гурник Забже | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Погон Шчечин | - | Пяст Гливице | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Рух Хожов | - | Видзев Лодз | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Заглембие Любин | - | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Краковия Краков | - | Пуща Неполомице | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | - | Лех Познан | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Легия Варшава | - | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Варта Познан | - | Стал Мелец | - | - | - |
Кръг 30
27.04.2024 | Видзев Лодз | - | Раков Ченстохова | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Гурник Забже | - | ЛКС Лодз | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Лех Познан | - | Краковия Краков | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | - | Корона Келце | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Пяст Гливице | - | Варта Познан | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Радомяк Радом | - | Заглембие Любин | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Стал Мелец | - | Легия Варшава | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | Рух Хожов | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | Погон Шчечин | - | - | - |
Кръг 31
04.05.2024 | Варта Познан | - | Видзев Лодз | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Заглембие Любин | - | Раков Ченстохова | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Корона Келце | - | Пяст Гливице | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Краковия Краков | - | Гурник Забже | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Легия Варшава | - | Радомяк Радом | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | - | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Погон Шчечин | - | Пуща Неполомице | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Рух Хожов | - | Лех Познан | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Стал Мелец | - | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | - | - |
Кръг 32
11.05.2024 | Видзев Лодз | - | Заглембие Любин | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Гурник Забже | - | Стал Мелец | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Лех Познан | - | Легия Варшава | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | - | Варта Познан | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Пяст Гливице | - | ЛКС Лодз | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Радомяк Радом | - | Рух Хожов | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | - | Погон Шчечин | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | Краковия Краков | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | Корона Келце | - | - | - |
Кръг 33
18.05.2024 | Варта Познан | - | Легия Варшава | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Видзев Лодз | - | Лех Познан | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Гурник Забже | - | Пуща Неполомице | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Заглембие Любин | - | ЛКС Лодз | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Корона Келце | - | Рух Хожов | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Краковия Краков | - | Раков Ченстохова | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Пяст Гливице | - | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Стал Мелец | - | Погон Шчечин | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | Радомяк Радом | - | - | - |
Кръг 34
25.05.2024 | Легия Варшава | - | Заглембие Любин | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Лех Познан | - | Корона Келце | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | - | Стал Мелец | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Погон Шчечин | - | Гурник Забже | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | - | Пяст Гливице | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Радомяк Радом | - | Видзев Лодз | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | - | Шльонск Вроцлав | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Рух Хожов | - | Краковия Краков | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | - | Варта Познан | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 25
15.03.2024 | Заглембие Любин | 0 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.66 |
15.03.2024 | Лех Познан | 2 - 0 | Варта Познан | 1.64 | 3.34 | 5.87 |
16.03.2024 | Краковия Краков | 2 - 2 | Видзев Лодз | 1.94 | 3.24 | 3.93 |
16.03.2024 | Радомяк Радом | 0 - 2 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.67 | 3.25 | 2.49 |
16.03.2024 | Рух Хожов | 1 - 2 | Гурник Забже | 2.78 | 3.19 | 2.45 |
16.03.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 0 - 0 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.56 | 3.77 | 5.66 |
17.03.2024 | Корона Келце | 2 - 2 | Погон Шчечин | 3.07 | 3.30 | 2.22 |
17.03.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | 1 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 6.26 | 4.15 | 1.47 |
17.03.2024 | Легия Варшава | 3 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 1.74 | 3.43 | 4.62 |
Кръг 24
08.03.2024 | Пяст Гливице | 2 - 3 | Радомяк Радом | 1.95 | 3.06 | 4.13 |
08.03.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1.93 | 3.37 | 3.73 |
09.03.2024 | Корона Келце | 1 - 1 | Краковия Краков | 2.43 | 3.09 | 2.88 |
09.03.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 5.21 | 3.85 | 1.59 |
09.03.2024 | Гурник Забже | 0 - 0 | Лех Познан | 2.84 | 3.23 | 2.39 |
10.03.2024 | Стал Мелец | 3 - 1 | Рух Хожов | 1.86 | 3.28 | 4.19 |
10.03.2024 | Погон Шчечин | 0 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 1.71 | 3.83 | 4.30 |
10.03.2024 | Видзев Лодз | 1 - 0 | Легия Варшава | 3.60 | 3.43 | 1.96 |
11.03.2024 | Варта Познан | 0 - 1 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.95 | 3.16 | 4.01 |
Кръг 23
01.03.2024 | Краковия Краков | 0 - 1 | Варта Познан | 1.71 | 3.37 | 4.87 |
01.03.2024 | Рух Хожов | 3 - 0 | Пяст Гливице | 3.37 | 2.96 | 2.23 |
02.03.2024 | Гурник Забже | 2 - 1 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.53 | 3.38 | 2.53 |
02.03.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.64 |
02.03.2024 | Легия Варшава | 1 - 1 | Погон Шчечин | 1.85 | 3.56 | 3.81 |
03.03.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | 3 - 2 | Пуща Неполомице | 2.39 | 3.27 | 2.77 |
03.03.2024 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 0 | Корона Келце | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.34 |
03.03.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | 4 - 0 | Лех Познан | 1.97 | 3.24 | 3.72 |
04.03.2024 | Радомяк Радом | 2 - 1 | Стал Мелец | 1.92 | 3.29 | 3.85 |
Кръг 22
23.02.2024 | Пяст Гливице | 0 - 0 | Краковия Краков | 2.08 | 2.98 | 3.75 |
23.02.2024 | Погон Шчечин | 4 - 2 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.29 | 5.30 | 8.74 |
24.02.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1 - 1 | Рух Хожов | 1.39 | 4.53 | 7.05 |
24.02.2024 | Лех Познан | 0 - 0 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1.74 | 3.41 | 4.67 |
24.02.2024 | Стал Мелец | 0 - 0 | Раков Ченстохова | 6.64 | 4.16 | 1.45 |
25.02.2024 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 3.05 | 3.27 | 2.22 |
25.02.2024 | Видзев Лодз | 3 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.10 | 3.29 | 3.30 |
25.02.2024 | Корона Келце | 3 - 3 | Легия Варшава | 3.47 | 3.33 | 2.02 |
26.02.2024 | Варта Познан | 0 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 2.41 | 2.97 | 3.01 |
Кръг 21
16.02.2024 | Радомяк Радом | 0 - 4 | Погон Шчечин | 3.39 | 3.31 | 2.05 |
16.02.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 0 - 1 | Стал Мелец | 1.68 | 3.47 | 5.03 |
17.02.2024 | Рух Хожов | 0 - 0 | Варта Познан | 2.54 | 2.88 | 2.93 |
17.02.2024 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1 - 2 | Лех Познан | 2.45 | 3.36 | 2.66 |
17.02.2024 | Раков Ченстохова | 3 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 1.80 | 3.37 | 4.37 |
18.02.2024 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 1 | Краковия Краков | 2.32 | 3.23 | 2.93 |
18.02.2024 | Легия Варшава | 1 - 1 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.31 | 4.99 | 8.60 |
18.02.2024 | ЛКС Лодз | 0 - 2 | Видзев Лодз | 3.24 | 3.32 | 2.13 |
19.02.2024 | Гурник Забже | 3 - 1 | Корона Келце | 2.09 | 3.23 | 3.38 |
Кръг 20
09.02.2024 | Стал Мелец | 2 - 1 | Пуща Неполомице | 2.12 | 3.35 | 3.23 |
09.02.2024 | Рух Хожов | 0 - 1 | Легия Варшава | 5.24 | 3.85 | 1.59 |
10.02.2024 | Краковия Краков | 6 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 1.98 | 3.21 | 3.77 |
10.02.2024 | Пяст Гливице | 1 - 3 | Гурник Забже | 1.87 | 3.27 | 4.10 |
10.02.2024 | Лех Познан | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Любин | 1.60 | 3.83 | 5.12 |
11.02.2024 | Варта Познан | 2 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 4.66 | 3.45 | 1.72 |
11.02.2024 | Видзев Лодз | 1 - 3 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.68 | 3.31 | 2.45 |
11.02.2024 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 0 - 1 | Погон Шчечин | 2.69 | 3.26 | 2.51 |
12.02.2024 | Корона Келце | 2 - 1 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.76 | 3.49 | 4.40 |
Кръг 19
15.12.2023 | Гурник Забже | 3 - 0 | Варта Познан | 2.09 | 3.16 | 3.51 |
15.12.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 2 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.25 | 3.07 | 3.21 |
16.12.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 3 - 3 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3.76 | 3.59 | 1.86 |
16.12.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 1 - 2 | Погон Шчечин | 2.93 | 3.32 | 2.29 |
16.12.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 2 - 2 | Лех Познан | 3.27 | 3.31 | 2.12 |
17.12.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 1 - 1 | Рух Хожов | 2.19 | 3.26 | 3.15 |
17.12.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 1 - 0 | Корона Келце | 1.55 | 4.04 | 5.43 |
17.12.2023 | Легия Варшава | 2 - 0 | Краковия Краков | 1.63 | 3.75 | 5.00 |
18.12.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 3 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 1.42 | 4.18 | 7.54 |
Кръг 18
08.12.2023 | Рух Хожов | 2 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 2.89 | 3.48 | 2.23 |
08.12.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 3 - 3 | Варта Познан | 1.45 | 4.22 | 6.36 |
09.12.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 1 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.34 |
09.12.2023 | Краковия Краков | 2 - 2 | Стал Мелец | 1.65 | 3.67 | 4.84 |
09.12.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 0 - 0 | Корона Келце | 2.42 | 3.11 | 2.85 |
10.12.2023 | Лех Познан | 0 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 1.91 | 3.38 | 3.74 |
10.12.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 1 - 1 | Легия Варшава | 5.17 | 3.92 | 1.58 |
10.12.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 4 - 2 | Раков Ченстохова | 2.71 | 3.30 | 2.44 |
11.12.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 0 | Видзев Лодз | 3.31 | 3.24 | 2.11 |
Кръг 17
01.12.2023 | Варта Познан | 1 - 2 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3.10 | 3.13 | 2.29 |
01.12.2023 | Гурник Забже | 1 - 0 | Погон Шчечин | 2.84 | 3.51 | 2.26 |
02.12.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 0 - 3 | Радомяк Радом | 2.24 | 3.27 | 3.05 |
02.12.2023 | Корона Келце | 0 - 1 | Лех Познан | 3.13 | 3.36 | 2.15 |
03.12.2023 | Краковия Краков | 4 - 4 | Рух Хожов | 1.66 | 3.72 | 4.87 |
03.12.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 0 - 3 | Легия Варшава | 3.30 | 3.48 | 2.05 |
03.12.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 3.57 | 3.37 | 2.00 |
28.02.2024 | Стал Мелец | 1 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.50 |
12.03.2024 | Пяст Гливице | 1 - 0 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.44 | 4.12 | 7.64 |
Кръг 16
24.11.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 0 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 2.30 | 3.41 | 2.84 |
24.11.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 0 - 0 | Пяст Гливице | 2.26 | 3.19 | 3.09 |
25.11.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 1 - 1 | Краковия Краков | 1.65 | 3.81 | 4.79 |
25.11.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 2 - 3 | Стал Мелец | 1.33 | 4.93 | 8.33 |
25.11.2023 | Легия Варшава | 2 - 2 | Варта Познан | 1.44 | 4.03 | 7.24 |
26.11.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.58 | 3.25 | 2.60 |
26.11.2023 | Рух Хожов | 1 - 1 | Корона Келце | 2.58 | 3.29 | 2.58 |
26.11.2023 | Лех Познан | 1 - 3 | Видзев Лодз | 1.45 | 4.28 | 6.49 |
27.11.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 0 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.10 | 3.27 | 3.37 |
Кръг 15
10.11.2023 | Варта Познан | 0 - 2 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.97 | 3.16 | 3.93 |
10.11.2023 | Краковия Краков | 0 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.20 | 3.21 | 3.20 |
11.11.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 3 - 3 | Пяст Гливице | 4.28 | 3.28 | 1.85 |
11.11.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 2.12 | 3.39 | 3.19 |
11.11.2023 | Корона Келце | 2 - 2 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.59 | 3.33 | 2.55 |
12.11.2023 | Стал Мелец | 2 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.77 | 3.19 | 2.47 |
12.11.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 1 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 2.34 | 3.37 | 2.84 |
12.11.2023 | Легия Варшава | 0 - 0 | Лех Познан | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.18 |
13.11.2023 | Рух Хожов | 0 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.54 |
Кръг 14
03.11.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 0 - 0 | Корона Келце | 1.54 | 3.83 | 6.14 |
03.11.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 4 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 1.49 | 4.19 | 5.95 |
04.11.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 0 - 2 | Погон Шчечин | 4.39 | 4.05 | 1.66 |
04.11.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 0 - 1 | Варта Познан | 2.41 | 3.06 | 2.97 |
04.11.2023 | Лех Познан | 2 - 0 | Рух Хожов | 1.34 | 4.86 | 8.15 |
05.11.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2 - 1 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.73 | 3.63 | 4.48 |
05.11.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 5 - 0 | Заглембие Любин | 1.61 | 3.95 | 4.99 |
05.11.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 0 - 1 | Легия Варшава | 3.41 | 3.53 | 2.00 |
06.11.2023 | Гурник Забже | 1 - 0 | Краковия Краков | 2.52 | 3.18 | 2.73 |
Кръг 13
27.10.2023 | Корона Келце | 5 - 3 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.82 | 3.50 | 4.12 |
27.10.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 0 - 5 | Гурник Забже | 2.50 | 3.22 | 2.72 |
28.10.2023 | Варта Познан | 1 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 3.68 | 3.03 | 2.08 |
28.10.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 2 - 1 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.15 |
28.10.2023 | Краковия Краков | 1 - 1 | Лех Познан | 3.22 | 3.29 | 2.16 |
28.10.2023 | Рух Хожов | 2 - 2 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.79 | 3.25 | 2.43 |
29.10.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 2 - 3 | Радомяк Радом | 2.24 | 3.27 | 3.08 |
29.10.2023 | Легия Варшава | 1 - 3 | Стал Мелец | 1.35 | 4.89 | 7.81 |
29.10.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 1 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 1.42 | 4.52 | 6.55 |
Кръг 12
20.10.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 0 - 0 | Погон Шчечин | 2.23 | 3.29 | 3.05 |
20.10.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3 - 0 | Заглембие Любин | 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.62 |
21.10.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 1 | Краковия Краков | 3.65 | 3.33 | 1.98 |
21.10.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 4 - 0 | Легия Варшава | 3.84 | 3.40 | 1.91 |
21.10.2023 | Лех Познан | 3 - 1 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.29 | 5.14 | 9.44 |
22.10.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 1 - 1 | Корона Келце | 1.91 | 3.46 | 3.74 |
22.10.2023 | Гурник Забже | 2 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 3.89 | 3.52 | 1.87 |
23.10.2023 | Стал Мелец | 0 - 1 | Варта Познан | 2.43 | 3.03 | 2.96 |
18.11.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 2 - 1 | Рух Хожов | 1.92 | 3.41 | 3.65 |
Кръг 11
06.10.2023 | Корона Келце | 1 - 1 | Варта Познан | 2.55 | 2.93 | 2.95 |
06.10.2023 | Лех Познан | 4 - 1 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.33 | 4.92 | 8.39 |
07.10.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 3 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.72 | 3.67 | 4.47 |
07.10.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 1 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 1.89 | 3.42 | 3.93 |
07.10.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 3.18 | 3.15 | 2.24 |
07.10.2023 | Рух Хожов | 0 - 3 | Погон Шчечин | 3.46 | 3.65 | 1.94 |
08.10.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.05 | 3.33 | 3.46 |
08.10.2023 | Краковия Краков | 2 - 4 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.26 | 3.25 | 3.04 |
08.10.2023 | Легия Варшава | 1 - 2 | Раков Ченстохова | 2.27 | 3.32 | 2.97 |
Кръг 10
29.09.2023 | Стал Мелец | 2 - 3 | Корона Келце | 2.61 | 3.26 | 2.58 |
29.09.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 3 - 2 | Видзев Лодз | 1.53 | 3.86 | 6.01 |
30.09.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 0 - 2 | Краковия Краков | 2.73 | 3.14 | 2.53 |
30.09.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 - 2 | Рух Хожов | 2.47 | 3.20 | 2.76 |
30.09.2023 | Варта Познан | 0 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.49 | 2.95 | 2.95 |
01.10.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 3 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 1.54 | 4.04 | 5.53 |
01.10.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 5 - 0 | Лех Познан | 2.78 | 3.50 | 2.31 |
01.10.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2 - 0 | Легия Варшава | 3.19 | 3.47 | 2.10 |
02.10.2023 | Гурник Забже | 0 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 2.55 | 3.31 | 2.62 |
Кръг 9
22.09.2023 | Корона Келце | 1 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 2.34 | 3.33 | 2.85 |
22.09.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 2 - 2 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.62 | 3.22 | 2.59 |
23.09.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 1 - 1 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.59 | 3.83 | 5.20 |
23.09.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1 - 0 | Пяст Гливице | 3.22 | 3.05 | 2.26 |
23.09.2023 | Краковия Краков | 1 - 5 | Погон Шчечин | 2.46 | 3.29 | 2.71 |
23.09.2023 | Лех Познан | 2 - 1 | Стал Мелец | 1.23 | 5.64 | 11.85 |
24.09.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 0 | Варта Познан | 2.08 | 3.23 | 3.46 |
24.09.2023 | Рух Хожов | 3 - 5 | Раков Ченстохова | 4.44 | 3.59 | 1.74 |
24.09.2023 | Легия Варшава | 2 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 1.41 | 4.53 | 6.73 |
Кръг 8
15.09.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 3 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.68 | 3.16 | 2.56 |
15.09.2023 | Гурник Забже | 1 - 0 | Рух Хожов | 2.25 | 3.29 | 3.03 |
16.09.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 3 - 1 | Корона Келце | 1.72 | 3.86 | 4.22 |
16.09.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 1 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.39 | 4.60 | 7.24 |
16.09.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 1 - 1 | Легия Варшава | 2.28 | 3.19 | 3.07 |
17.09.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 3 - 2 | Радомяк Радом | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.59 |
17.09.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 2 - 0 | Краковия Краков | 2.42 | 3.29 | 2.75 |
17.09.2023 | Варта Познан | 0 - 2 | Лех Познан | 4.34 | 3.49 | 1.78 |
18.09.2023 | Стал Мелец | 4 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 3.10 | 3.37 | 2.19 |
Кръг 7
01.09.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 0 - 2 | Варта Познан | 2.56 | 3.15 | 2.68 |
01.09.2023 | Рух Хожов | 1 - 1 | Стал Мелец | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.18 |
02.09.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 1 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 2.71 | 3.04 | 2.63 |
02.09.2023 | Краковия Краков | 0 - 0 | Корона Келце | 1.86 | 3.41 | 4.00 |
02.09.2023 | Лех Познан | 1 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 1.36 | 4.73 | 7.78 |
03.09.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2 - 1 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.31 | 3.30 | 2.92 |
03.09.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 0 | Погон Шчечин | 2.70 | 3.52 | 2.36 |
03.09.2023 | Легия Варшава | 3 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 1.48 | 4.30 | 5.87 |
03.09.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 2 - 0 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.30 | 4.86 | 9.84 |
Кръг 6
25.08.2023 | Стал Мелец | 2 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 3.41 | 3.35 | 2.06 |
25.08.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 0 - 2 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.19 | 3.31 | 3.10 |
26.08.2023 | Варта Познан | 0 - 0 | Краковия Краков | 2.29 | 3.17 | 3.06 |
26.08.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 - 1 | ЛКС Лодз | 2.53 | 3.19 | 2.70 |
26.08.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 0 - 0 | Рух Хожов | 1.53 | 3.67 | 6.64 |
27.08.2023 | Корона Келце | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Любин | 2.55 | 3.29 | 2.61 |
27.08.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 4 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.15 | 3.27 | 3.25 |
27.09.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 3 - 4 | Легия Варшава | 2.52 | 3.44 | 2.55 |
28.09.2023 | Лех Познан | 4 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 2.10 | 3.28 | 3.35 |
Кръг 5
18.08.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 0 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.60 | 3.94 | 4.99 |
18.08.2023 | Гурник Забже | 1 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 2.01 | 3.37 | 3.56 |
19.08.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 3 - 2 | Варта Познан | 1.96 | 3.22 | 3.86 |
19.08.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 2 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.02 |
19.08.2023 | Рух Хожов | 0 - 1 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2.56 | 3.24 | 2.63 |
20.08.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 1 - 0 | Погон Шчечин | 3.34 | 3.49 | 2.02 |
20.08.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 3 - 1 | Лех Познан | 3.96 | 3.52 | 1.85 |
20.08.2023 | Легия Варшава | 1 - 0 | Корона Келце | 1.56 | 4.03 | 5.36 |
21.08.2023 | Краковия Краков | 1 - 1 | Пяст Гливице | 3.08 | 3.08 | 2.33 |
Кръг 4
11.08.2023 | Краковия Краков | 2 - 1 | Заглембие Любин | 2.25 | 3.24 | 2.98 |
11.08.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 2 - 1 | Раков Ченстохова | 2.97 | 2.89 | 2.47 |
12.08.2023 | Стал Мелец | 3 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.63 | 3.05 | 2.64 |
12.08.2023 | Корона Келце | 0 - 1 | Гурник Забже | 2.23 | 3.24 | 3.03 |
12.08.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 1 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.93 | 3.42 | 3.62 |
13.08.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 0 - 2 | Радомяк Радом | 1.85 | 3.43 | 3.90 |
13.08.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 1 | Легия Варшава | 4.69 | 3.68 | 1.65 |
14.08.2023 | Варта Познан | 2 - 2 | Рух Хожов | 1.92 | 3.19 | 3.81 |
24.10.2023 | Лех Познан | 3 - 3 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1.55 | 4.01 | 5.42 |
Кръг 3
04.08.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 2 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.84 |
04.08.2023 | ЛКС Лодз | 2 - 1 | Корона Келце | 2.39 | 3.19 | 2.84 |
05.08.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 2 - 2 | Варта Познан | 1.59 | 3.58 | 5.88 |
05.08.2023 | Гурник Забже | 0 - 0 | Пяст Гливице | 3.50 | 3.12 | 2.09 |
05.08.2023 | Радомяк Радом | 0 - 1 | Краковия Краков | 2.02 | 3.18 | 3.65 |
06.08.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 1 - 1 | Лех Познан | 3.76 | 3.40 | 1.91 |
06.08.2023 | Легия Варшава | 3 - 0 | Рух Хожов | 1.40 | 4.55 | 6.93 |
07.08.2023 | Пуща Неполомице | 1 - 0 | Стал Мелец | 2.32 | 3.16 | 2.95 |
30.08.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 0 - 2 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.45 |
Кръг 2
28.07.2023 | Рух Хожов | 2 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 2.31 | 3.10 | 3.05 |
29.07.2023 | Варта Познан | 2 - 0 | Гурник Забже | 2.49 | 3.05 | 2.84 |
29.07.2023 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 4 - 1 | Пуща Неполомице | 2.01 | 3.46 | 3.40 |
29.07.2023 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 1 - 2 | Заглембие Любин | 2.50 | 3.14 | 2.74 |
30.07.2023 | Стал Мелец | 0 - 0 | Пяст Гливице | 3.69 | 3.09 | 2.04 |
30.07.2023 | Лех Познан | 2 - 0 | Радомяк Радом | 1.73 | 3.48 | 4.63 |
30.07.2023 | Погон Шчечин | 2 - 1 | Видзев Лодз | 1.55 | 3.93 | 5.40 |
20.12.2023 | Краковия Краков | 2 - 0 | Легия Варшава | 3.09 | 3.26 | 2.23 |
13.03.2024 | Корона Келце | 0 - 2 | Раков Ченстохова | 3.86 | 3.24 | 1.95 |
Кръг 1
21.07.2023 | Варта Познан | 0 - 1 | Погон Шчечин | 3.58 | 3.32 | 1.99 |
21.07.2023 | Легия Варшава | 3 - 0 | ЛКС Лодз | 1.29 | 5.10 | 9.32 |
22.07.2023 | Стал Мелец | 2 - 2 | Краковия Краков | 2.88 | 3.11 | 2.39 |
22.07.2023 | Раков Ченстохова | 3 - 0 | Ягиелония Бялисток | 1.33 | 4.76 | 8.55 |
22.07.2023 | Пяст Гливице | 1 - 2 | Лех Познан | 3.03 | 2.95 | 2.39 |
23.07.2023 | Гурник Забже | 0 - 2 | Радомяк Радом | 2.13 | 3.24 | 3.25 |
23.07.2023 | Заглембие Любин | 2 - 1 | Рух Хожов | 1.79 | 3.56 | 4.05 |
23.07.2023 | Видзев Лодз | 3 - 2 | Пуща Неполомице | 1.84 | 3.42 | 4.00 |
24.07.2023 | Корона Келце | 1 - 1 | Шльонск Вроцлав | 2.31 | 3.24 | 2.90 |