Първа Лига - Полша
Оставащи мачове по кръгове
Кръг 30
26.04.2024 | Висла Краков | - | Подбескидзе | 1.48 | 3.96 | 5.97 |
27.04.2024 | Стал Жешов | - | Лехия Гданск | 3.54 | 3.51 | 1.92 |
27.04.2024 | ГКС Тихи | - | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.66 | 3.73 | 4.63 |
28.04.2024 | Арка Гдиня | - | Ресовия Жешов | 1.36 | 4.86 | 7.10 |
28.04.2024 | Миедж Легница | - | Знич Прушков | 1.84 | 3.44 | 3.88 |
28.04.2024 | Полония Варшава | - | ГКС Катовице | 2.51 | 3.42 | 2.51 |
28.04.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | - | Термалика Неч. | 2.26 | 3.30 | 2.92 |
29.04.2024 | Одра Ополе | - | Мотор Люблин | - | - | - |
29.04.2024 | Хробри Глогов | - | Висла Плоцк | - | - | - |
Кръг 31
03.05.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | - | Одра Ополе | - | - | - |
03.05.2024 | Подбескидзе | - | Арка Гдиня | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | - | Миедж Легница | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Лехия Гданск | - | ГКС Тихи | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | ГКС Катовице | - | Стал Жешов | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Термалика Неч. | - | Полония Варшава | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Висла Плоцк | - | Мотор Люблин | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Знич Прушков | - | Хробри Глогов | - | - | - |
06.05.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | - | Висла Краков | - | - | - |
Кръг 32
10.05.2024 | Мотор Люблин | - | Знич Прушков | - | - | - |
10.05.2024 | ГКС Тихи | - | ГКС Катовице | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Хробри Глогов | - | Ресовия Жешов | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Висла Краков | - | Лехия Гданск | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Стал Жешов | - | Термалика Неч. | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Арка Гдиня | - | Заглембие Сосновец | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Одра Ополе | - | Висла Плоцк | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Полония Варшава | - | Гурник Ленчна | - | - | - |
13.05.2024 | Миедж Легница | - | Подбескидзе | - | - | - |
Кръг 33
17.05.2024 | Знич Прушков | - | Висла Плоцк | - | - | - |
17.05.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | - | Мотор Люблин | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | - | Миедж Легница | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | ГКС Катовице | - | Висла Краков | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | - | Стал Жешов | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Полония Варшава | - | Одра Ополе | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Термалика Неч. | - | ГКС Тихи | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Лехия Гданск | - | Арка Гдиня | - | - | - |
20.05.2024 | Подбескидзе | - | Хробри Глогов | - | - | - |
Кръг 34
26.05.2024 | Арка Гдиня | - | ГКС Катовице | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Висла Краков | - | Термалика Неч. | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Висла Плоцк | - | Ресовия Жешов | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | ГКС Тихи | - | Гурник Ленчна | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Миедж Легница | - | Лехия Гданск | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Мотор Люблин | - | Подбескидзе | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Одра Ополе | - | Знич Прушков | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Стал Жешов | - | Полония Варшава | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Хробри Глогов | - | Заглембие Сосновец | - | - | - |
Изиграни мачове по кръгове
Кръг 29
23.04.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 2.60 | 3.28 | 2.45 |
23.04.2024 | Подбескидзе | 0 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.65 | 3.19 | 2.47 |
23.04.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 4.34 | 3.73 | 1.66 |
24.04.2024 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Миедж Легница | 2.20 | 3.27 | 2.93 |
24.04.2024 | Знич Прушков | 2 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 4.24 | 3.52 | 1.73 |
24.04.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 1 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.49 | 4.11 | 5.47 |
25.04.2024 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.67 | 3.63 | 4.48 |
25.04.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 0 - 1 | Одра Ополе | 1.90 | 3.41 | 3.60 |
25.04.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 0 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.80 | 3.42 | 4.04 |
Кръг 28
19.04.2024 | Полония Варшава | 3 - 3 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.86 | 3.42 | 3.74 |
19.04.2024 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 2 | Подбескидзе | 2.25 | 3.33 | 2.82 |
19.04.2024 | Знич Прушков | 2 - 3 | Висла Краков | 3.77 | 3.58 | 1.80 |
20.04.2024 | ГКС Тихи | 1 - 3 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.67 | 3.65 | 4.43 |
20.04.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 1 | Лехия Гданск | 3.39 | 3.26 | 2.02 |
20.04.2024 | Одра Ополе | 3 - 0 | Хробри Глогов | 2.00 | 3.32 | 3.39 |
21.04.2024 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 1.67 | 3.72 | 4.35 |
21.04.2024 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.13 | 3.34 | 3.06 |
21.04.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 2 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 3.18 | 3.35 | 2.06 |
Кръг 27
12.04.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 3.01 | 3.09 | 2.28 |
12.04.2024 | Мотор Люблин | 2 - 2 | Арка Гдиня | 2.98 | 3.33 | 2.19 |
12.04.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.34 | 3.35 | 2.66 |
13.04.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 1 - 3 | Одра Ополе | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.84 |
13.04.2024 | Висла Плоцк | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.42 | 3.45 | 2.57 |
13.04.2024 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.11 | 3.29 | 2.14 |
14.04.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 3 - 1 | Термалика Неч. | 1.50 | 4.06 | 5.64 |
14.04.2024 | Знич Прушков | 2 - 3 | ГКС Тихи | 2.60 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
14.04.2024 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.19 |
Кръг 26
05.04.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.47 | 3.19 | 2.71 |
05.04.2024 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.37 | 4.59 | 7.02 |
06.04.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.59 | 4.04 | 4.74 |
06.04.2024 | ГКС Тихи | 0 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.18 | 3.18 | 3.16 |
06.04.2024 | Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.77 | 3.09 | 2.45 |
07.04.2024 | Висла Краков | 1 - 3 | Мотор Люблин | 1.56 | 4.09 | 4.85 |
07.04.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.33 | 3.24 | 2.80 |
07.04.2024 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 2.29 | 3.16 | 2.95 |
08.04.2024 | Полония Варшава | 1 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.95 | 3.49 | 3.41 |
Кръг 25
30.03.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 3 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
30.03.2024 | Миедж Легница | 0 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 3.07 | 3.26 | 2.17 |
30.03.2024 | Хробри Глогов | 3 - 2 | Висла Краков | 5.06 | 3.96 | 1.55 |
30.03.2024 | Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Термалика Неч. | 2.54 | 3.30 | 2.53 |
01.04.2024 | Знич Прушков | 0 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 2.00 | 3.33 | 3.42 |
01.04.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 4 | ГКС Катовице | 3.73 | 3.34 | 1.91 |
01.04.2024 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 2.29 | 3.24 | 2.88 |
02.04.2024 | Висла Плоцк | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 1.75 | 3.64 | 4.03 |
02.04.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 2 - 1 | Одра Ополе | 1.45 | 3.98 | 6.38 |
Кръг 24
15.03.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 4 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.41 | 4.18 | 6.84 |
15.03.2024 | Полония Варшава | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 2.97 | 3.30 | 2.19 |
15.03.2024 | Висла Краков | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 1.63 | 3.80 | 4.55 |
16.03.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 4 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.54 | 4.06 | 4.84 |
16.03.2024 | ГКС Тихи | 1 - 2 | Хробри Глогов | 1.61 | 3.65 | 4.95 |
16.03.2024 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.72 | 3.23 | 2.37 |
17.03.2024 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 1.44 | 4.02 | 6.75 |
17.03.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 5 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 1.83 | 3.41 | 3.90 |
17.03.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.28 | 2.96 | 3.17 |
Кръг 23
08.03.2024 | Знич Прушков | 2 - 0 | Термалика Неч. | 3.09 | 3.19 | 2.21 |
08.03.2024 | Арка Гдиня | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.24 | 3.46 | 2.83 |
09.03.2024 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.76 | 3.44 | 4.39 |
09.03.2024 | Хробри Глогов | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 2.49 | 3.43 | 2.53 |
09.03.2024 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.04 | 3.22 | 3.52 |
10.03.2024 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.95 | 3.17 | 2.30 |
10.03.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 3.38 | 3.29 | 2.03 |
10.03.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 1 | Одра Ополе | 2.97 | 3.00 | 2.40 |
11.03.2024 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.84 | 3.47 | 3.85 |
Кръг 22
01.03.2024 | Стал Жешов | 1 - 3 | Миедж Легница | 3.21 | 3.32 | 2.07 |
01.03.2024 | ГКС Тихи | 0 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.74 | 3.18 | 2.43 |
02.03.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 3 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.93 | 3.27 | 3.69 |
02.03.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 1.99 | 3.46 | 3.32 |
02.03.2024 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 2 | Висла Краков | 3.64 | 3.60 | 1.85 |
03.03.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.26 | 3.17 | 2.97 |
03.03.2024 | Полония Варшава | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 2.01 | 3.39 | 3.32 |
03.03.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.27 | 3.33 | 2.83 |
04.03.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 4 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.47 | 4.14 | 5.99 |
Кръг 21
23.02.2024 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.66 | 3.61 | 4.64 |
23.02.2024 | Висла Краков | 0 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 1.62 | 3.85 | 4.59 |
24.02.2024 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 2.44 | 3.15 | 2.71 |
24.02.2024 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 1.99 | 3.46 | 3.33 |
24.02.2024 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 0 | Термалика Неч. | 2.38 | 3.27 | 2.73 |
25.02.2024 | Арка Гдиня | 5 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.56 | 3.92 | 5.03 |
25.02.2024 | Знич Прушков | 0 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.92 | 3.12 | 2.33 |
25.02.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.22 | 3.23 | 3.03 |
26.02.2024 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.51 | 3.13 | 2.66 |
Кръг 20
16.02.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.47 | 3.17 | 2.05 |
16.02.2024 | ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.20 | 3.14 | 3.14 |
17.02.2024 | Подбескидзе | 2 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.81 | 3.56 | 3.88 |
17.02.2024 | Полония Варшава | 0 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 3.83 | 3.43 | 1.85 |
17.02.2024 | Лехия Гданск | 3 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.17 | 3.22 | 3.12 |
18.02.2024 | Стал Жешов | 1 - 2 | Висла Краков | 4.11 | 3.66 | 1.74 |
18.02.2024 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.55 | 3.92 | 5.21 |
18.02.2024 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.46 | 3.14 | 2.70 |
19.02.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.38 | 3.21 | 2.78 |
Кръг 19
15.12.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.92 | 3.20 | 2.27 |
15.12.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.79 | 3.69 | 3.81 |
16.12.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 1 - 4 | ГКС Катовице | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.08 |
16.12.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 0 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.42 | 4.19 | 6.96 |
16.12.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.57 | 3.07 | 2.63 |
17.12.2023 | Висла Краков | 2 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 1.31 | 4.99 | 7.70 |
17.12.2023 | Знич Прушков | 0 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 2.28 | 3.14 | 2.99 |
17.12.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Стал Жешов | 1.90 | 3.45 | 3.60 |
18.12.2023 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 2 | Термалика Неч. | 2.20 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
Кръг 18
08.12.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 1 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.73 | 3.63 | 4.20 |
08.12.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 4 | Мотор Люблин | 2.47 | 3.09 | 2.77 |
09.12.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 1.90 | 3.53 | 3.58 |
09.12.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 1 - 0 | Хробри Глогов | 1.51 | 3.88 | 5.94 |
09.12.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 2 | Знич Прушков | 2.46 | 3.12 | 2.76 |
10.12.2023 | Висла Краков | 4 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.33 | 4.85 | 7.71 |
10.12.2023 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 2.15 | 3.26 | 3.14 |
11.12.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 2 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.72 | 3.37 | 2.35 |
27.02.2024 | ГКС Катовице | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.43 | 3.21 | 2.68 |
Кръг 17
01.12.2023 | Полония Варшава | 2 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.41 | 3.38 | 2.59 |
01.12.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 2 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.73 | 3.46 | 2.27 |
02.12.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 1 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 2.82 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
03.12.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 2 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.39 | 3.29 | 2.71 |
03.12.2023 | Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.60 | 3.22 | 2.53 |
19.12.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 2 | Хробри Глогов | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.46 |
10.02.2024 | Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 3.21 | 3.38 | 2.04 |
20.02.2024 | Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 3.06 | 3.09 | 2.26 |
28.02.2024 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 2 | Мотор Люблин | 2.39 | 3.21 | 2.73 |
Кръг 16
24.11.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
24.11.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 1 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 1.86 | 3.48 | 3.65 |
25.11.2023 | Стал Жешов | 3 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.25 |
25.11.2023 | Висла Краков | 3 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 1.70 | 3.69 | 4.21 |
25.11.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.67 | 3.55 | 4.63 |
26.11.2023 | Одра Ополе | 3 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.95 | 3.34 | 3.52 |
26.11.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.78 | 3.53 | 3.92 |
26.11.2023 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.61 | 3.61 | 5.03 |
27.11.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 3 - 2 | Термалика Неч. | 2.37 | 3.31 | 2.73 |
Кръг 15
10.11.2023 | Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.87 | 3.12 | 2.33 |
10.11.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 0 - 0 | Висла Краков | 3.12 | 3.49 | 2.04 |
11.11.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 2.11 | 3.33 | 3.13 |
11.11.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.18 | 3.36 | 2.92 |
11.11.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.71 |
12.11.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 1 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 2.14 | 3.31 | 3.07 |
12.11.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.95 | 3.31 | 3.57 |
12.11.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 3.98 | 3.47 | 1.81 |
12.11.2023 | Подбескидзе | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 3.01 | 3.39 | 2.14 |
Кръг 14
03.11.2023 | Миедж Легница | 1 - 2 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.48 | 4.14 | 5.57 |
03.11.2023 | Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.39 | 4.49 | 6.58 |
04.11.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 1 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 1.72 | 3.72 | 4.05 |
04.11.2023 | Одра Ополе | 0 - 3 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.81 | 3.32 | 4.18 |
04.11.2023 | Полония Варшава | 1 - 1 | Термалика Неч. | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.19 |
05.11.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 1 - 3 | Лехия Гданск | 2.16 | 3.37 | 3.00 |
05.11.2023 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 2.45 | 3.38 | 2.56 |
05.11.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 2 - 2 | Висла Плоцк | 2.38 | 3.29 | 2.70 |
06.11.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 3.00 | 3.24 | 2.21 |
Кръг 13
27.10.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.49 | 4.12 | 5.63 |
27.10.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 0 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 1.80 | 3.57 | 3.88 |
27.10.2023 | Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Висла Краков | 3.35 | 3.52 | 1.96 |
28.10.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.80 | 3.61 | 3.83 |
28.10.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
28.10.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 3 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.61 | 3.71 | 4.99 |
29.10.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 2 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 2.50 | 3.17 | 2.64 |
29.10.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 2 | Арка Гдиня | 3.68 | 3.60 | 1.84 |
30.10.2023 | Знич Прушков | 1 - 1 | Миедж Легница | 3.63 | 3.38 | 1.93 |
Кръг 12
20.10.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 3.93 | 3.50 | 1.80 |
20.10.2023 | Висла Краков | 4 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.37 | 4.62 | 6.76 |
21.10.2023 | Стал Жешов | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.06 | 3.33 | 3.19 |
21.10.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.18 | 3.26 | 3.03 |
21.10.2023 | Миедж Легница | 4 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 1.98 | 3.40 | 3.39 |
22.10.2023 | Одра Ополе | 2 - 1 | Термалика Неч. | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.21 |
22.10.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 3.07 | 3.23 | 2.18 |
23.10.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.64 | 3.70 | 4.62 |
31.10.2023 | Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Лехия Гданск | 2.75 | 3.35 | 2.30 |
Кръг 11
06.10.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 0 | Одра Ополе | 3.71 | 3.34 | 1.91 |
06.10.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 1 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.65 | 3.70 | 4.75 |
07.10.2023 | Подбескидзе | 0 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.86 | 3.55 | 3.65 |
07.10.2023 | Висла Краков | 6 - 2 | Знич Прушков | 1.61 | 3.82 | 4.75 |
07.10.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 0 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.77 |
08.10.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 3 | Миедж Легница | 2.78 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
08.10.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 2.89 | 3.33 | 2.24 |
08.10.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 0 - 0 | Термалика Неч. | 2.45 | 3.29 | 2.62 |
08.10.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 2 | Полония Варшава | 2.10 | 3.36 | 3.15 |
Кръг 10
29.09.2023 | Полония Варшава | 2 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.91 | 3.37 | 2.20 |
29.09.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 1.85 | 3.49 | 3.72 |
30.09.2023 | Миедж Легница | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.42 |
30.09.2023 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | ГКС Катовице | 2.14 | 3.22 | 3.18 |
30.09.2023 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.93 | 3.52 | 3.44 |
01.10.2023 | Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 1.82 | 3.64 | 3.69 |
01.10.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 0 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.15 | 3.39 | 2.97 |
01.10.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 2 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.98 | 3.34 | 3.42 |
02.10.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.50 | 3.24 | 2.55 |
Кръг 9
22.09.2023 | Миедж Легница | 1 - 2 | Одра Ополе | 1.86 | 3.45 | 3.76 |
22.09.2023 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.84 | 3.41 | 3.96 |
22.09.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 5 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.28 | 3.34 | 2.83 |
23.09.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 1 | Полония Варшава | 2.43 | 3.24 | 2.67 |
23.09.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 4 | Висла Краков | 3.04 | 3.42 | 2.12 |
23.09.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 1 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 4.47 | 3.82 | 1.64 |
24.09.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 4 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 1.95 | 3.44 | 3.46 |
24.09.2023 | Знич Прушков | 1 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.42 |
24.09.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 3 | Термалика Неч. | 2.81 | 3.27 | 2.33 |
Кръг 8
15.09.2023 | Стал Жешов | 0 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.47 | 3.38 | 2.54 |
15.09.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 0 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.74 | 3.60 | 4.19 |
16.09.2023 | Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 2.81 | 3.34 | 2.29 |
16.09.2023 | Висла Краков | 1 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.28 | 5.41 | 8.20 |
16.09.2023 | Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.03 | 3.32 | 3.35 |
17.09.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 2 - 0 | Мотор Люблин | 2.14 | 3.34 | 3.06 |
17.09.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 2 - 2 | Подбескидзе | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.34 |
17.09.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 1 | Миедж Легница | 2.20 | 3.37 | 2.93 |
18.09.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 3 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.06 | 3.30 | 3.30 |
Кръг 7
01.09.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 0 - 4 | Термалика Неч. | 3.30 | 3.38 | 2.03 |
01.09.2023 | Миедж Легница | 1 - 1 | Висла Краков | 2.54 | 3.32 | 2.52 |
02.09.2023 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.77 |
02.09.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 3 - 0 | Полония Варшава | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.47 |
02.09.2023 | Знич Прушков | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.95 | 3.25 | 3.66 |
03.09.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 5 - 2 | Лехия Гданск | 2.71 | 3.15 | 2.44 |
03.09.2023 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.28 | 3.26 | 2.85 |
03.09.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Стал Жешов | 2.21 | 3.32 | 2.96 |
03.09.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 2 - 1 | ГКС Тихи | 3.69 | 3.54 | 1.86 |
Кръг 6
25.08.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 0 - 0 | Миедж Легница | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.39 |
25.08.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 3 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.24 | 3.32 | 2.84 |
26.08.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 3 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.76 | 3.48 | 4.17 |
26.08.2023 | Полония Варшава | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 2.49 | 3.29 | 2.57 |
26.08.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 1 - 0 | Висла Плоцк | 2.92 | 3.25 | 2.25 |
27.08.2023 | Висла Краков | 5 - 1 | Арка Гдиня | 1.90 | 3.51 | 3.50 |
27.08.2023 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.61 | 3.85 | 4.71 |
27.08.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.95 | 3.37 | 3.51 |
28.08.2023 | Одра Ополе | 0 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.91 | 3.39 | 3.67 |
Кръг 5
18.08.2023 | Подбескидзе | 2 - 1 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1.94 | 3.37 | 3.57 |
18.08.2023 | Висла Краков | 1 - 3 | Одра Ополе | 1.50 | 4.06 | 5.56 |
19.08.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 3 - 1 | Термалика Неч. | 2.21 | 3.28 | 2.97 |
19.08.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 0 - 1 | Гурник Ленчна | 2.07 | 3.17 | 3.41 |
19.08.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 3 | Полония Варшава | 2.47 | 3.33 | 2.57 |
20.08.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 0 | ГКС Тихи | 1.96 | 3.42 | 3.46 |
20.08.2023 | Миедж Легница | 2 - 1 | Стал Жешов | 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.32 |
20.08.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 2 - 0 | Лехия Гданск | 2.89 | 3.23 | 2.29 |
21.08.2023 | Знич Прушков | 0 - 2 | ГКС Катовице | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.64 |
Кръг 4
11.08.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 3 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.84 | 3.48 | 3.71 |
11.08.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 4 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.57 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
12.08.2023 | Одра Ополе | 1 - 0 | Подбескидзе | 2.41 | 3.19 | 2.69 |
12.08.2023 | ГКС Тихи | 1 - 0 | Висла Краков | 3.83 | 3.54 | 1.79 |
12.08.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 0 - 1 | Ресовия Жешов | 1.86 | 3.36 | 3.77 |
13.08.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 1 - 0 | Знич Прушков | 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.52 |
13.08.2023 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 3 | Арка Гдиня | 2.94 | 3.30 | 2.18 |
13.08.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 0 - 2 | Мотор Люблин | 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.81 |
14.08.2023 | Полония Варшава | 3 - 4 | Миедж Легница | 3.92 | 3.43 | 1.82 |
Кръг 3
04.08.2023 | Знич Прушков | 1 - 0 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.51 | 3.13 | 2.63 |
04.08.2023 | Висла Плоцк | 1 - 1 | Лехия Гданск | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.87 |
05.08.2023 | Миедж Легница | 0 - 0 | Гурник Ленчна | 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.38 |
05.08.2023 | Висла Краков | 0 - 0 | Стал Жешов | 1.34 | 4.73 | 7.34 |
05.08.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 0 - 5 | Термалика Неч. | 3.23 | 3.43 | 2.01 |
06.08.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 1 - 1 | ГКС Катовице | 2.69 | 3.14 | 2.45 |
06.08.2023 | Одра Ополе | 0 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.01 | 3.32 | 3.32 |
07.08.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 3 | Полония Варшава | 1.45 | 4.23 | 6.14 |
07.08.2023 | Ресовия Жешов | 1 - 1 | Подбескидзе | 3.06 | 3.30 | 2.12 |
Кръг 2
28.07.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 0 - 0 | Арка Гдиня | 2.76 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
28.07.2023 | Лехия Гданск | 0 - 1 | Мотор Люблин | 1.74 | 3.66 | 4.05 |
29.07.2023 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Знич Прушков | 1.83 | 3.55 | 3.75 |
29.07.2023 | Заглембие Сосновец | 1 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.94 | 3.21 | 2.24 |
29.07.2023 | Термалика Неч. | 1 - 4 | Миедж Легница | 2.18 | 3.30 | 2.97 |
30.07.2023 | Полония Варшава | 2 - 3 | Висла Краков | 4.31 | 3.67 | 1.69 |
30.07.2023 | Одра Ополе | 3 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.07 | 3.26 | 3.18 |
30.07.2023 | Стал Жешов | 1 - 2 | ГКС Тихи | 2.22 | 3.29 | 2.94 |
31.07.2023 | ГКС Катовице | 3 - 1 | Хробри Глогов | 1.81 | 3.40 | 3.95 |
Кръг 1
21.07.2023 | Арка Гдиня | 2 - 2 | Термалика Неч. | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.80 |
21.07.2023 | Мотор Люблин | 3 - 2 | Заглембие Сосновец | 2.75 | 3.03 | 2.47 |
22.07.2023 | Хробри Глогов | 2 - 4 | Лехия Гданск | 2.43 | 3.35 | 2.59 |
22.07.2023 | Гурник Ленчна | 2 - 2 | Висла Краков | 4.38 | 3.52 | 1.71 |
22.07.2023 | Полония Варшава | 2 - 3 | ГКС Тихи | 2.52 | 3.18 | 2.59 |
23.07.2023 | Подбескидзе | 1 - 1 | Висла Плоцк | 2.49 | 3.20 | 2.62 |
23.07.2023 | Знич Прушков | 2 - 0 | Ресовия Жешов | 2.39 | 3.18 | 2.73 |
23.07.2023 | Миедж Легница | 1 - 0 | ГКС Катовице | 2.06 | 3.15 | 3.43 |
24.07.2023 | Стал Жешов | 2 - 5 | Одра Ополе | 2.26 | 3.23 | 2.84 |